35
35 - Dinant Gare→Maredsous Abbaye Schedule
Saturday Schedule
Station | Departure #1 | Departure #2 |
---|---|---|
Dinant Gare | 10:54 | 14:54 |
Bouvignes Garage | 10:57 | 14:57 |
Bouvignes Monument | 10:58 | 14:58 |
Bouvignes Station | 10:59 | 14:59 |
Anhee Rue De L'Ecluse | 11:02 | 15:02 |
Anhee Rue Ste-Barbe | 11:03 | 15:03 |
Anhee Place | 11:04 | 15:04 |
Anhee Route De Maredsous | 11:05 | 15:05 |
Warnant Rue du Moulin | 11:06 | 15:06 |
Warnant Moulins | 11:07 | 15:07 |
Warnant La Rosière | 11:09 | 15:09 |
Warnant Maison De Pierres | 11:10 | 15:10 |
Warnant Station | 11:11 | 15:11 |
Warnant Chemin De Salet | 11:13 | 15:13 |
Warnant Four À Chaux | 11:14 | 15:14 |
Falaen Château De Montaigle | 11:17 | 15:17 |
Falaen Station | 11:18 | 15:18 |
Falaen Camping | 11:19 | 15:19 |
Sosoye Station | 11:22 | 15:22 |
Sosoye Laid Trou | 11:23 | 15:23 |
Maredsous Station | 11:26 | 15:26 |
Maredsous Abbaye | 11:29 | 15:29 |
TEC Namur - Luxembourg Bus schedule - 35 (Dinant Gare→Maredsous Abbaye)
The TEC Namur - Luxembourg Bus schedule for the 35 route, Dinant Gare→Maredsous Abbaye, provides commuters with a reliable timetable. The schedule is for the trip plan from Dinant Gare station to Maredsous Abbaye station, however the schedule may be updated due to different reasons.
You can access an online real-time schedule or view a printable version of the Bus schedule. Plan your journey according to the schedule for today, tomorrow, weekdays, or the weekend with our reliable and up-to-date TEC Namur - Luxembourg schedule.
35 Alternative Directions Schedules
- 35 Schedule - Bioul Belle-Vue→Ermeton-Sur-Biert Place
- 35 Schedule - Ermeton-Sur-Biert Place→Bioul Belle-Vue
- 35 Schedule - Dinant Gare→Bioul Place
- 35 Schedule - Ermeton-Sur-Biert Gare - Dépôt Tec→Dinant Gare
- 35 Schedule - Bioul Place→Dinant Gare
- 35 Schedule - Maredsous Abbaye→Dinant Gare
- 35 Schedule - Ermeton-Sur-Biert Place→Dinant Gare
- 35 Schedule - Dinant Gare→Ermeton-Sur-Biert Gare - Dépôt Tec
- 35 Schedule - Dinant Gare→Ermeton-Sur-Biert Place