35 - Lier Station Perron 11 Schedule
Saturday Schedule
Station | Departure #1 | Departure #2 | Departure #3 | Departure #4 | Departure #5 | Departure #6 | Departure #7 | Departure #8 | Departure #9 | Departure #10 | Departure #11 | Departure #12 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Weg Zonder Naam | 08:07 | 09:07 | 09:37 | 10:07 | 10:37 | 11:07 | 11:37 | 12:07 | 12:37 | 13:07 | 13:37 | 14:07 |
Edegem W. Herreynsstraat | 08:08 | 09:08 | 09:38 | 10:08 | 10:38 | 11:08 | 11:38 | 12:08 | 12:38 | 13:08 | 13:38 | 14:08 |
Edegem Ter Borchtlaan | 08:10 | 09:10 | 09:40 | 10:09 | 10:39 | 11:09 | 11:39 | 12:09 | 12:39 | 13:09 | 13:39 | 14:09 |
Edegem Baron De Celleslaan | 08:11 | 09:11 | 09:41 | 10:11 | 10:41 | 11:11 | 11:41 | 12:11 | 12:41 | 13:11 | 13:41 | 14:11 |
Edegem Kladdenbergstraat | 08:13 | 09:13 | 09:43 | 10:12 | 10:42 | 11:12 | 11:42 | 12:12 | 12:42 | 13:12 | 13:42 | 14:12 |
Edegem Hof Ter Linden | 08:14 | 09:14 | 09:44 | 10:12 | 10:42 | 11:12 | 11:42 | 12:12 | 12:42 | 13:12 | 13:42 | 14:12 |
Edegem Gemeentehuis | 08:14 | 09:14 | 09:44 | 10:13 | 10:43 | 11:13 | 11:43 | 12:13 | 12:43 | 13:13 | 13:43 | 14:13 |
Edegem Mgr. Cardijnlaan | 08:16 | 09:16 | 09:46 | 10:14 | 10:44 | 11:14 | 11:44 | 12:14 | 12:44 | 13:14 | 13:44 | 14:14 |
Edegem Posdijk | 08:16 | 09:16 | 09:46 | 10:15 | 10:45 | 11:15 | 11:45 | 12:15 | 12:45 | 13:15 | 13:45 | 14:15 |
Kontich Sint-Rita Campus Technologie | 08:19 | 09:19 | 09:49 | 10:17 | 10:47 | 11:17 | 11:47 | 12:17 | 12:47 | 13:17 | 13:47 | 14:17 |
Kontich De Villermontstraat | 08:20 | 09:20 | 09:50 | 10:18 | 10:48 | 11:18 | 11:48 | 12:18 | 12:48 | 13:18 | 13:48 | 14:18 |
Kontich Edegemsesteenweg | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 14:19 |
Kontich Kerk | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 14:19 |
Kontich Edegemsesteenweg | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 14:20 |
Kontich Duivenstraat | 08:22 | 09:22 | 09:52 | 10:19 | 10:49 | 11:19 | 11:49 | 12:19 | 12:49 | 13:19 | 13:49 | 14:20 |
Kontich Hofstraat | 08:23 | 09:23 | 09:53 | 10:20 | 10:50 | 11:20 | 11:50 | 12:20 | 12:50 | 13:20 | 13:50 | 14:21 |
Kontich Kon. Astridlaan | 08:24 | 09:24 | 09:54 | 10:21 | 10:51 | 11:21 | 11:51 | 12:21 | 12:51 | 13:21 | 13:51 | 14:22 |
Kontich Hof Van Spruytlaan | 08:25 | 09:25 | 09:55 | 10:22 | 10:52 | 11:22 | 11:52 | 12:22 | 12:52 | 13:22 | 13:52 | 14:23 |
Kontich Weg Op Lint | 08:27 | 09:27 | 09:57 | 10:23 | 10:53 | 11:23 | 11:53 | 12:23 | 12:53 | 13:23 | 13:53 | 14:25 |
Kontich Station | 08:28 | 09:28 | 09:58 | 10:24 | 10:54 | 11:24 | 11:54 | 12:24 | 12:54 | 13:24 | 13:54 | 14:26 |
Kontich Weg Op Lint | 08:29 | 09:29 | 09:59 | 10:26 | 10:56 | 11:26 | 11:56 | 12:26 | 12:56 | 13:26 | 13:56 | 14:27 |
Kontich Elshagenlaan | 08:30 | 09:30 | 10:00 | 10:26 | 10:56 | 11:26 | 11:56 | 12:26 | 12:56 | 13:26 | 13:56 | 14:27 |
Kontich Hoge Akker | 08:31 | 09:31 | 10:01 | 10:27 | 10:57 | 11:27 | 11:57 | 12:27 | 12:57 | 13:27 | 13:57 | 14:28 |
Lint Nieuwstraat | 08:33 | 09:33 | 10:03 | 10:29 | 10:59 | 11:29 | 11:59 | 12:29 | 12:59 | 13:29 | 13:59 | 14:30 |
Lint Kasteelplein | 08:35 | 09:35 | 10:04 | 10:30 | 11:00 | 11:30 | 12:00 | 12:30 | 13:00 | 13:30 | 14:00 | 14:31 |
Lint Kerk | 08:36 | 09:36 | 10:05 | 10:31 | 11:01 | 11:31 | 12:01 | 12:31 | 13:01 | 13:31 | 14:01 | 14:32 |
Lint Brouwerijstraat | 08:37 | 09:37 | 10:06 | 10:32 | 11:02 | 11:32 | 12:02 | 12:32 | 13:02 | 13:32 | 14:02 | 14:33 |
Lint Bouwenstraat | 08:38 | 09:38 | 10:07 | 10:33 | 11:03 | 11:33 | 12:03 | 12:33 | 13:03 | 13:33 | 14:03 | 14:34 |
Lint Zevenhuizenstraat | 08:39 | 09:39 | 10:08 | 10:34 | 11:04 | 11:34 | 12:04 | 12:34 | 13:04 | 13:34 | 14:04 | 14:35 |
Lint Haakveld | 08:41 | 09:41 | 10:09 | 10:35 | 11:05 | 11:35 | 12:05 | 12:35 | 13:05 | 13:35 | 14:05 | 14:36 |
Lint Trommelbaan | 08:43 | 09:43 | 10:11 | 10:37 | 11:07 | 11:37 | 12:07 | 12:37 | 13:07 | 13:37 | 14:07 | 14:38 |
Lier Hulststraat | 08:45 | 09:45 | 10:13 | 10:39 | 11:09 | 11:39 | 12:09 | 12:39 | 13:09 | 13:39 | 14:09 | 14:40 |
Lier Maaikeneveld | 08:47 | 09:47 | 10:14 | 10:40 | 11:10 | 11:40 | 12:10 | 12:40 | 13:10 | 13:40 | 14:10 | 14:41 |
Lier Oudstrijderslaan | 08:49 | 09:49 | 10:16 | 10:42 | 11:12 | 11:42 | 12:12 | 12:42 | 13:12 | 13:42 | 14:12 | 14:43 |
Lier Dennenlaan | 08:51 | 09:51 | 10:17 | 10:43 | 11:13 | 11:43 | 12:13 | 12:43 | 13:13 | 13:43 | 14:13 | 14:45 |
Lier Sint-Annastraat | 08:52 | 09:52 | 10:18 | 10:45 | 11:15 | 11:45 | 12:15 | 12:45 | 13:15 | 13:45 | 14:15 | 14:46 |
Lier Dungelhoeff | 08:53 | 09:53 | 10:19 | 10:45 | 11:15 | 11:45 | 12:15 | 12:45 | 13:15 | 13:45 | 14:15 | 14:46 |
Lier Baron Opsomerlaan | 08:54 | 09:54 | 10:20 | 10:46 | 11:16 | 11:46 | 12:16 | 12:46 | 13:16 | 13:46 | 14:16 | 14:47 |
Lier Station Perron 11 | 08:55 | 09:55 | 10:21 | 10:47 | 11:17 | 11:47 | 12:17 | 12:47 | 13:17 | 13:47 | 14:17 | 14:48 |
De Lijn bus schedule - 35 (Lier Station Perron 11)
The De Lijn bus schedule for the 35 route, Lier Station Perron 11, provides commuters with a reliable timetable. The schedule is for the trip plan from Weg Zonder Naam station to Lier Station Perron 11 station, however the schedule may be updated due to different reasons.
You can access an online real-time schedule or view a printable version of the bus schedule. Plan your journey according to the schedule for today, tomorrow, weekdays, or the weekend with our reliable and up-to-date De Lijn schedule.