35
35 - מרכז הכרמל/דרך הים→ת. מרכזית חוף הכרמל/הורדה Schedule
Saturday Schedule
Station | Departure #1 |
---|---|
מרכז הכרמל/דרך הים | 17:45 |
דרך הים/הדסים | 17:46 |
דרך הים/אשכולות | 17:46 |
דרך הים/הנרקיסים | 17:47 |
דרך הים/הרקפות | 17:47 |
מלון הר כרמל/דרך הים | 17:48 |
דרך הים/התמר | 17:49 |
התמר/אגמון | 17:49 |
התמר/החרוב | 17:50 |
דרך הים/התמר | 17:50 |
דרך הים/דולב | 17:51 |
דרך הים/הולצברג | 17:51 |
בית חולים 10/דרך הים | 17:52 |
אנקואה/האצל | 17:53 |
מרסיי/בר רב האי | 17:54 |
סעדיה גאון/מרסיי | 17:55 |
בר רב האי/סעדיה הגאון | 17:56 |
בר רב האי/מרסיי | 17:57 |
אנקווה/בר רב האי | 17:58 |
אנקואה/האצל | 17:58 |
אצל/הרותם | 17:59 |
המלך דוד/אצל | 18:00 |
המלך דוד/המלך עוזיהו | 18:00 |
המלך דוד/המלך אסא | 18:01 |
המלך חזקיהו/המלך יהושפט | 18:01 |
המלך שלמה/המלך חזקיהו | 18:02 |
המלך שלמה/המלך שאול | 18:02 |
המלך שלמה/המלך שאול א | 18:03 |
בית עלמין/שער אורן | 18:03 |
בית עלמין/שער ברוש | 18:04 |
בית עלמין/שער הדס | 18:04 |
בית עלמין/שער תמר | 18:05 |
מגורשי ספרד/מסילת ישרים | 18:05 |
אכסנית הנוער/מגורשי ספרד | 18:05 |
ספורטן/צביה ויצחק | 18:06 |
מרכז הקונגרסים/קדושי יסי | 18:07 |
מת''מ | 18:08 |
סחרוב | 18:09 |
ת. מרכזית חוף הכרמל/הורדה | 18:10 |
Egged Bus schedule - 35 (מרכז הכרמל/דרך הים→ת. מרכזית חוף הכרמל/הורדה)
The Egged Bus schedule for the 35 route, מרכז הכרמל/דרך הים→ת. מרכזית חוף הכרמל/הורדה, provides commuters with a reliable timetable. The schedule is for the trip plan from מרכז הכרמל/דרך הים station to ת. מרכזית חוף הכרמל/הורדה station, however the schedule may be updated due to different reasons.
You can access an online real-time schedule or view a printable version of the Bus schedule. Plan your journey according to the schedule for today, tomorrow, weekdays, or the weekend with our reliable and up-to-date Egged schedule.