35
35 - רגבים→בנימינה-גבעת עדה Schedule
Weekdays Schedule
Station | Departure #1 | Departure #2 | Departure #3 | Departure #4 | Departure #5 | Departure #6 | Departure #7 | Departure #8 | Departure #9 | Departure #10 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
קיבוץ רגבים | 05:45 | 07:15 | 09:15 | 10:45 | 12:15 | 13:50 | 15:20 | 17:20 | 18:50 | 20:20 |
בית העם | 05:49 | 07:19 | 09:19 | 10:49 | 12:19 | 13:54 | 15:24 | 17:24 | 18:54 | 20:24 |
גבעת ניל''י | 05:50 | 07:20 | 09:20 | 10:50 | 12:20 | 13:55 | 15:25 | 17:25 | 18:55 | 20:25 |
עמיקם ב' | 05:52 | 07:22 | 09:22 | 10:52 | 12:22 | 13:57 | 15:27 | 17:27 | 18:57 | 20:27 |
כלנית/רקפת | 05:53 | 07:23 | 09:23 | 10:53 | 12:23 | 13:58 | 15:28 | 17:28 | 18:58 | 20:28 |
התאנה/הברושים | 05:56 | 07:26 | 09:26 | 10:56 | 12:26 | 14:01 | 15:31 | 17:31 | 19:01 | 20:31 |
הרימון/התאנה | 05:57 | 07:27 | 09:27 | 10:57 | 12:27 | 14:02 | 15:32 | 17:32 | 19:02 | 20:32 |
הגפן/הרימון | 05:59 | 07:29 | 09:29 | 10:59 | 12:29 | 14:04 | 15:34 | 17:34 | 19:04 | 20:34 |
הארזים/ההדר | 06:00 | 07:30 | 09:30 | 11:00 | 12:30 | 14:05 | 15:35 | 17:35 | 19:05 | 20:35 |
האורנים/הגבעה | 06:02 | 07:32 | 09:32 | 11:02 | 12:32 | 14:07 | 15:37 | 17:37 | 19:07 | 20:37 |
הדקל/הראשונים | 06:03 | 07:33 | 09:33 | 11:03 | 12:33 | 14:08 | 15:38 | 17:38 | 19:08 | 20:38 |
הדקל/רחוב חי | 06:03 | 07:33 | 09:33 | 11:03 | 12:33 | 14:08 | 15:38 | 17:38 | 19:08 | 20:38 |
מזכירות | 06:05 | 07:35 | 09:35 | 11:05 | 12:35 | 14:10 | 15:40 | 17:40 | 19:10 | 20:40 |
אלוני יצחק | 06:05 | 07:35 | 09:35 | 11:05 | 12:35 | 14:10 | 15:40 | 17:40 | 19:10 | 20:40 |
הדקל/רחוב חי | 06:06 | 07:36 | 09:36 | 11:06 | 12:36 | 14:11 | 15:41 | 17:41 | 19:11 | 20:41 |
הדקל/העינב גבעת עדה | 06:06 | 07:36 | 09:36 | 11:06 | 12:36 | 14:11 | 15:41 | 17:41 | 19:11 | 20:41 |
הדקל/הראשונים | 06:06 | 07:36 | 09:36 | 11:06 | 12:36 | 14:11 | 15:41 | 17:41 | 19:11 | 20:41 |
התירוש גבעת עדה/סמדר גבעת עדה | 06:06 | 07:36 | 09:36 | 11:06 | 12:36 | 14:11 | 15:41 | 17:41 | 19:11 | 20:41 |
צומת עדה | 06:10 | 07:40 | 09:40 | 11:10 | 12:40 | 14:15 | 15:45 | 17:45 | 19:15 | 20:45 |
ת. רכבת בנימינה | 06:10 | 07:40 | 09:40 | 11:10 | 12:40 | 14:15 | 15:45 | 17:45 | 19:15 | 20:45 |
דרך המסילה/ששת הימים | 06:11 | 07:41 | 09:41 | 11:11 | 12:41 | 14:16 | 15:46 | 17:46 | 19:16 | 20:46 |
Kavim Bus schedule - 35 (רגבים→בנימינה-גבעת עדה)
The Kavim Bus schedule for the 35 route, רגבים→בנימינה-גבעת עדה, provides commuters with a reliable timetable. The schedule is for the trip plan from קיבוץ רגבים station to דרך המסילה/ששת הימים station, however the schedule may be updated due to different reasons.
You can access an online real-time schedule or view a printable version of the Bus schedule. Plan your journey according to the schedule for today, tomorrow, weekdays, or the weekend with our reliable and up-to-date Kavim schedule. We update the schedule of 35, from רגבים to בנימינה-גבעת עדה, daily at midnight.