35
35 - Direction St-Lin-Laurentides Schedule
Weekdays Schedule
Station | Departure #1 | Departure #2 | Departure #3 | Departure #4 | Departure #5 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Carrefour Du Nord | 09:09 | 11:09 | 13:09 | 15:09 | 17:09 |
Rue St-Jovite / Face Au 295 | 09:22 | 11:22 | 13:22 | 15:22 | 17:22 |
Hôpital Hôtel Dieu De St-Jérôme | 09:23 | 11:23 | 13:23 | 15:23 | 17:23 |
Gare St-Jérôme | 09:29 | 11:29 | 13:29 | 15:29 | 17:29 |
Rue Bélanger / Rue Melançon | 09:34 | 11:34 | 13:34 | 15:34 | 17:34 |
Chemin De Val-Des-Lacs / Rue Godard | 09:41 | 11:41 | 13:41 | 15:41 | 17:41 |
Chemin De Val-Des-Lacs / Rue Des Pins | 09:44 | 11:44 | 13:44 | 15:44 | 17:44 |
Rue De L'Hôtel-De-Ville / Face Au 2210 | 09:53 | 11:53 | 13:53 | 15:53 | 17:53 |
Boul. Ste-Sophie / Chemin De L'Achigan | 09:56 | 11:56 | 13:56 | 15:56 | 17:56 |
Rang De La Rivière Nord / Rue Lapalme | 10:00 | 12:00 | 14:00 | 16:00 | 18:00 |
Rue St-Isidore / Face Au 510 (Salle L'Opale) | 10:07 | 12:07 | 14:07 | 16:07 | 18:07 |
Route 335 / Côte De Grâce | 10:08 | 12:08 | 14:08 | 16:08 | 18:08 |
Route 335 / Rue Des Sorbiers | 10:09 | 12:09 | 14:09 | 16:09 | 18:09 |
Route 335 / Face Au 284 | 10:09 | 12:09 | 14:09 | 16:09 | 18:09 |
Rang St-Henriette / Route 335 | 10:11 | 12:11 | 14:11 | 16:12 | 18:12 |
CRT Lanaudière Bus schedule - 35 (Direction St-Lin-Laurentides)
The CRT Lanaudière Bus schedule for the 35 route, Direction St-Lin-Laurentides, provides commuters with a reliable timetable. The schedule is for the trip plan from Carrefour Du Nord station to Rang St-Henriette / Route 335 station, however the schedule may be updated due to different reasons.
You can access an online real-time schedule or view a printable version of the Bus schedule. Plan your journey according to the schedule for today, tomorrow, weekdays, or the weekend with our reliable and up-to-date CRT Lanaudière schedule. We update the schedule of 35, from Saint-Jérôme to Saint-Lin - Laurentides, daily at midnight.