35 - Fisciano Universita→Acciaroli Porto Schedule
Weekdays Schedule
Station | Departure #1 | Departure #2 |
---|---|---|
Fisciano Universita | 15:10 | 17:40 |
Fisciano Universita | 15:10 | 17:40 |
Residenze Universitarie 1 | 15:10 | 17:40 |
Parcheggio Multipiano | 15:12 | 17:42 |
Allende | 15:16 | 17:46 |
Allende Napoli | 15:16 | 17:46 |
Lancusi Universita' | 15:18 | 17:48 |
Uscita Universita Lancusi | 15:18 | 17:48 |
Cavalcavia Hotel Dei Principati | 15:19 | 17:49 |
Ikea Store | 15:20 | 17:50 |
Battipaglia Ospedale | - | 18:14 |
Battipaglia Della Repubblica | - | 18:15 |
Battipaglia Stadio Pastena | 15:45 | - |
Battipaglia - Bar Raito | - | 18:15 |
Battipaglia - Commiss. P.S. | - | 18:15 |
Battipaglia- Uff. Poste | - | 18:16 |
Battipaglia - Innesto Var SS 18 | 15:46 | 18:16 |
Battipaglia - S.S.18 - Mulino Braggio | 15:46 | 18:16 |
Corno D Oro - Distributore Esso | 15:47 | 18:17 |
Corno D Oro - Casa Rossa | 15:47 | 18:17 |
Corno D Oro- Peugeot | 15:48 | 18:18 |
Ccorno D Oro- Bivio Campolongo | 15:48 | 18:18 |
Cioffi 1 | 15:49 | 18:19 |
Cioffi 3 | 15:49 | 18:20 |
Cioffi 5 | 15:50 | 18:20 |
Papaleone - Vivai Ianniello | 15:51 | 18:21 |
S. Cecilia | 15:52 | 18:22 |
Bivio S. Cecilia | 15:52 | 18:22 |
B.S.Cecilia Tavernanova | 15:53 | 18:23 |
Ponte Barizzo | 15:54 | 18:24 |
Ponte Barizzo - Bar 2000 | 15:55 | 18:25 |
Ponte Barizzo Stazione F.S. | 15:55 | 18:25 |
Ponte Barizzo Bivio Gromola | 15:56 | 18:26 |
Capaccio Sc. Ristorante Cerro | 15:57 | 18:27 |
Capaccio Scalo - Pub Coven Garden | 15:59 | 18:29 |
Capaccio Scalo - Vv. Uu. | 16:00 | 18:30 |
Capaccio Scalo - Farmacia De Feo | 16:00 | 18:30 |
Capaccio Scalo - Liceo Scientifico | 16:01 | 18:31 |
Capaccio Sc (Cafasso) - Df Pasticceria Tabacchi | 16:02 | 18:32 |
Capaccio Sc.(Cafasso) | 16:03 | 18:33 |
Paestum Porta Aurea | 16:05 | 18:35 |
Paestum - Stazione F.S. | 16:06 | 18:36 |
Paestum - Templi | 16:06 | 18:36 |
Hotel Ambassador | 16:07 | 18:37 |
Hotel Taverna Dei Re | 16:07 | 18:37 |
Elettrauto (Fine Paestum) | 16:08 | 18:38 |
Bivio Giungano | 16:09 | 18:39 |
Bivio Mattine | 16:10 | 18:40 |
Chiesa Madonna Della Pace | 16:14 | 18:44 |
Ingresso Variante | 16:19 | 18:49 |
Agropoli L.Mare S.Marco Civ.344 | 16:21 | 18:51 |
L.Mare S.Marco- Dif. Affitto Casa | 16:23 | 18:53 |
L.Mare S.Marco Dif. Hotel Serenella | 16:24 | 18:54 |
L.Mare S.Marco Df. Bar Rio | 16:26 | 18:56 |
Agropoli Risorgimento | 16:28 | 18:58 |
Agropoli (Piazza) | 16:29 | 18:59 |
Agropoli Cineteatro | 16:30 | 19:00 |
Asl Agropoli | 16:30 | 19:01 |
Strada Prov.Per S. Maria - Distrib. Ip | 16:32 | 19:04 |
Strada Prov. Per S. Maria - Contrada S. Paolo | 16:36 | 19:10 |
Strada Prov. Per S. Maria - Contrada Canale | 16:38 | 19:12 |
Prov. Per S. Maria - Fraz. Archi | 16:39 | 19:14 |
Strada Prov. Per S. Maria - Bivio Laureana | 16:40 | 19:16 |
Strada Prov. Per S. Maria - Bivio Perdifumo | 16:42 | 19:19 |
Bivio S. Pietro | 16:43 | 19:19 |
Strada Prov. Per S. Maria - Autoff. Aci | 16:45 | 19:23 |
Strada Prov. Per S. Maria - Df. Autosalone - Cont.Da S.Genna | 16:47 | 19:25 |
Strada Prov. Per S. Maria - Incr. Alano | 16:47 | 19:26 |
S. Maria - Bivio Zona Lago | 16:48 | 19:27 |
S. Maria - Asl 60 - G.D.F. | 16:49 | 19:28 |
S. Maria - Via Pepi - Incr. Carabinieri | 16:49 | 19:29 |
S. Maria Di Castellabate Capolinea | 16:50 | 19:30 |
Uscita S. Maria - Deposito Mater. Costruzioni | 16:50 | 19:30 |
Asilo Matarazzo | 16:50 | 19:31 |
Bivio S. Maria Di Castellabate | 16:52 | 19:32 |
Castellabate(Bivio) | 16:52 | 19:33 |
S. Maria - Viale Degli Oleandri - Loc. Pozzillo | 16:53 | 19:33 |
S. Marco Di Castellabate | 16:54 | 19:35 |
S.Marco Castellabate Localita Cenito | 16:55 | 19:35 |
Ristorante Oasi (Strada Prov. Verso Acciaroli) | 16:57 | 19:36 |
Distrib. Ip (Strada Prov. Verso Acciaroli) | 16:58 | 19:37 |
B.Ogliastro Marina (Strada Prov. Verso Acciaroli) | 16:59 | 19:37 |
Montecorice - Loc. Casa Del Conte - Supermercato | 17:00 | 19:38 |
Loc. Casa Del Conte - Farmacia - Fontana | 17:01 | 19:38 |
Montecorice | 17:08 | 19:41 |
Via Rosaine - Civ.34 | 17:08 | 19:41 |
Via Rosaine - Civ.17 | 17:09 | 19:42 |
Via Rosaine - Bar La Tegola | 17:10 | 19:42 |
Bivio Montecorice | 17:11 | 19:43 |
Loc. S. Nicola A Mare - Df. Alimentari | 17:12 | 19:43 |
Agnone - Bivio Ortodonico | 17:13 | 19:44 |
Agnone Centro | 17:14 | 19:44 |
Agnone | 17:15 | 19:45 |
Agnone( Baia Capitello) | 17:15 | 19:45 |
Punta Capitello | 17:15 | 19:45 |
S. Mauro Cilento - Baia Dei Pini | 17:16 | 19:46 |
S. Mauro Cilento (Mezzatorre) | 17:17 | 19:47 |
S. Mauro Cilento - Resid. Duna | 17:17 | 19:47 |
S. Mauro Cilento - Parco Delle Ginestre | 17:18 | 19:48 |
Mezzatorre - B. S. Mauro Cilento | 17:18 | 19:48 |
Acciaroli( Parco Il Gabbiano) | 17:18 | 19:48 |
Acciaroli - Lido Lo Chalet | 17:19 | 19:49 |
Acciaroli - Hotel Il Faro | 17:19 | 19:49 |
Bivio Croce - Torre Mediterraneo | 17:19 | 19:49 |
Acciaroli Porto | 17:20 | 19:50 |
Busitalia Campania bus schedule - 35 (Fisciano Universita→Acciaroli Porto)
The Busitalia Campania bus schedule for the 35 route, Fisciano Universita→Acciaroli Porto, provides commuters with a reliable timetable. The schedule is for the trip plan from Fisciano Universita station to Acciaroli Porto station, however the schedule may be updated due to different reasons.
You can access an online real-time schedule or view a printable version of the bus schedule. Plan your journey according to the schedule for today, tomorrow, weekdays, or the weekend with our reliable and up-to-date Busitalia Campania schedule.