35 - Betriebshof Schedule Friday Schedule Station Departure #1 Departure #2 Departure #3 Alte Brücke - - 01:02 Elisabeth-Von-Thadden-Platz 20:31 20:51 - Gneisenaustraße 20:36 20:56 - Betriebshof 20:38 20:58 - Neckargemünd Bildungszentrum - - 00:39 Eichendorffstraße - - 00:40 Friedrich-Ebert-Straße - - 00:41 Stadttor - - 00:42 Letzter Heller - - 00:43 Hanfmarkt - - 00:45 Schützenhausbrücke - - 00:46 Neckargemünd Bahnhof - - 00:47 Melacpass - - 00:49 Kümmelbacher Hof - - 00:50 S-Bahnhof Orthopädie - - 00:52 Im Grund - - 00:53 S-Bahnhof Schlierbach/Ziegelhausen - - 00:54 Adlerüberfahrt - - 00:55 Jägerhaus - - 00:56 Rombachweg - - 00:57 Hausackerweg - - 00:58 S-Bahnhof Altstadt - - 01:00 Marstallstraße - - 01:03 Stadthalle - - 01:04 St. Vincentius-Krankenhaus - - 01:05 Bismarckplatz - - 01:08 Seegarten - - 01:10 Stadtbücherei - - 01:11 Stadtwerke - - 01:13 Hd Hauptbahnhof - - 01:15 Betriebshof - - 01:16 Wieblingen Nord 20:27 20:47 - Hd Käfertaler Straße 20:28 20:48 - Maltesergasse 20:29 20:49 - Wieblingen Evangelische Kirche 20:30 20:50 - Hermann-Treiber-Straße 20:32 20:52 - Lerchenbuckel 20:33 20:53 - Bonhoeffer-Straße 20:34 20:54 - Hd Neckarspitze 20:35 20:55 -
Saturday Schedule Station Departure #1 Departure #2 Departure #3 Elisabeth-Von-Thadden-Platz 20:31 20:41 00:41 Gneisenaustraße 20:36 20:46 00:46 Betriebshof 20:38 20:48 00:48 Wieblingen Nord 20:27 20:37 00:37 Hd Käfertaler Straße 20:28 20:38 00:38 Maltesergasse 20:29 20:39 00:39 Wieblingen Evangelische Kirche 20:30 20:40 00:40 Hermann-Treiber-Straße 20:32 20:42 00:42 Lerchenbuckel 20:33 20:43 00:43 Bonhoeffer-Straße 20:34 20:44 00:44 Hd Neckarspitze 20:35 20:45 00:45
Sunday Schedule Station Departure #1 Departure #2 Alte Brücke - 01:02 Elisabeth-Von-Thadden-Platz 00:41 - Gneisenaustraße 00:46 - Betriebshof 00:48 - Neckargemünd Bildungszentrum - 00:39 Eichendorffstraße - 00:40 Friedrich-Ebert-Straße - 00:41 Stadttor - 00:42 Letzter Heller - 00:43 Hanfmarkt - 00:45 Schützenhausbrücke - 00:46 Neckargemünd Bahnhof - 00:47 Melacpass - 00:49 Kümmelbacher Hof - 00:50 S-Bahnhof Orthopädie - 00:52 Im Grund - 00:53 S-Bahnhof Schlierbach/Ziegelhausen - 00:54 Adlerüberfahrt - 00:55 Jägerhaus - 00:56 Rombachweg - 00:57 Hausackerweg - 00:58 S-Bahnhof Altstadt - 01:00 Marstallstraße - 01:03 Stadthalle - 01:04 St. Vincentius-Krankenhaus - 01:05 Bismarckplatz - 01:08 Seegarten - 01:10 Stadtbücherei - 01:11 Stadtwerke - 01:13 Hd Hauptbahnhof - 01:15 Betriebshof - 01:16 Wieblingen Nord 00:37 - Hd Käfertaler Straße 00:38 - Maltesergasse 00:39 - Wieblingen Evangelische Kirche 00:40 - Hermann-Treiber-Straße 00:42 - Lerchenbuckel 00:43 - Bonhoeffer-Straße 00:44 - Hd Neckarspitze 00:45 -
Rhein-Neckar-Verkehr GmbH (rnv) light rail schedule - 35 (Betriebshof) The Rhein-Neckar-Verkehr GmbH (rnv) light rail schedule for the 35 route, Betriebshof, provides commuters with a reliable timetable. The schedule is for the trip plan from Alte Brücke station to Hd Neckarspitze station, however the schedule may be updated due to different reasons.
You can access an online real-time schedule or view a printable version of the light rail schedule. Plan your journey according to the schedule for today, tomorrow, weekdays, or the weekend with our reliable and up-to-date Rhein-Neckar-Verkehr GmbH (rnv) schedule. We update the schedule of 35, from Alte Brücke to Hd Neckarspitze, daily at midnight.
Last updated on September 8, 2024
35 Alternative Directions Schedules