351 - Jambe Gaon Schedule
Sunday to Saturday Schedule
Station | Departure #1 | Departure #2 |
---|---|---|
Bhosari Gaon | सुबह ५:१५ बजे | सुबह ६:५० बजे |
Gavhane Wasti Bhosari | सुबह ५:१६ बजे | सुबह ६:५१ बजे |
Agnishamak Kendra Bhosari | सुबह ५:१७ बजे | सुबह ६:५२ बजे |
Swami Samarth Mandir | सुबह ५:१७ बजे | सुबह ६:५२ बजे |
Landewadi Telco Road | सुबह ५:१८ बजे | सुबह ६:५३ बजे |
Electronic Sadan | सुबह ५:२० बजे | सुबह ६:५५ बजे |
Century Enka Company | सुबह ५:२२ बजे | सुबह ६:५७ बजे |
Indrayaninagar Corner | सुबह ५:२४ बजे | सुबह ६:५९ बजे |
Power House Indrayaninagar | सुबह ५:२५ बजे | सुबह ७:०० बजे |
Ganeshnagar Telco Road | सुबह ५:२७ बजे | सुबह ७:०२ बजे |
Gawali Matha | सुबह ५:२९ बजे | सुबह ७:०४ बजे |
Yashwantnagar Telco Road | सुबह ५:३० बजे | सुबह ७:०५ बजे |
Telco Hostel | सुबह ५:३१ बजे | सुबह ७:०६ बजे |
Telco Company | सुबह ५:३३ बजे | सुबह ७:०८ बजे |
K.S.B.Chowk | सुबह ५:३६ बजे | सुबह ७:११ बजे |
Exide Battery | सुबह ५:३८ बजे | सुबह ७:१३ बजे |
Sanghavi College | सुबह ५:३९ बजे | सुबह ७:१४ बजे |
Mohan Nagar Corner (K.S.B.Chowk Road) | सुबह ५:४२ बजे | सुबह ७:१७ बजे |
Chinchwad M.I.D.C. | सुबह ५:४२ बजे | सुबह ७:१७ बजे |
A.T.S.S. | सुबह ५:४३ बजे | सुबह ७:१८ बजे |
Chinchwad Station | सुबह ५:४४ बजे | सुबह ७:१९ बजे |
Jayashree Talkies | सुबह ५:४५ बजे | सुबह ७:२० बजे |
Kalbhor Nagar | सुबह ५:४७ बजे | सुबह ७:२२ बजे |
Akurdi Corner | सुबह ५:४९ बजे | सुबह ७:२४ बजे |
Jay Ganesh Vision Akurdi | सुबह ५:५० बजे | सुबह ७:२५ बजे |
Bhoirnagar | सुबह ५:५२ बजे | सुबह ७:२७ बजे |
Indira Nagar Chinchwad | सुबह ५:५३ बजे | सुबह ७:२८ बजे |
Police Ayuktalaya Chinchwad Road | सुबह ५:५४ बजे | सुबह ७:२९ बजे |
Premlok Park | सुबह ५:५५ बजे | सुबह ७:३० बजे |
Chinchwad S.K.F Company | सुबह ५:५६ बजे | सुबह ७:३१ बजे |
Moryanagar Chinchwad | सुबह ५:५८ बजे | सुबह ७:३३ बजे |
Chinchwad Gaon | सुबह ६:०० बजे | सुबह ७:३५ बजे |
Chaphekar Chowk Chinchwadgaon | सुबह ६:०१ बजे | सुबह ७:३६ बजे |
Jakat Naka Walhekarwadi | सुबह ६:०२ बजे | सुबह ७:३७ बजे |
Aditya Birla Hospital Chinchwad | सुबह ६:०४ बजे | सुबह ७:३९ बजे |
Dattanagar Chinchwad | सुबह ६:०६ बजे | सुबह ७:४१ बजे |
Pudumjee Paper Mill | सुबह ६:०८ बजे | सुबह ७:४३ बजे |
Thergaon Phata | सुबह ६:१० बजे | सुबह ७:४५ बजे |
Dange Chowk | सुबह ६:११ बजे | सुबह ७:४६ बजे |
Dairy Farm | सुबह ६:१४ बजे | सुबह ७:४९ बजे |
Pawar Wasti Tathwade | सुबह ६:१६ बजे | सुबह ७:५१ बजे |
Tathwade | सुबह ६:१९ बजे | सुबह ७:५४ बजे |
Punawale Phata | सुबह ६:२१ बजे | सुबह ७:५६ बजे |
Punawale Phata | सुबह ६:२२ बजे | सुबह ७:५७ बजे |
Buddha Vihar Punawale | सुबह ६:२३ बजे | सुबह ७:५८ बजे |
Punawale | सुबह ६:२४ बजे | सुबह ७:५९ बजे |
Punawale Corner | सुबह ६:२६ बजे | सुबह ८:०१ बजे |
Ravet Phata Mahadev Corner | सुबह ६:२७ बजे | सुबह ८:०२ बजे |
Aditya Paradise Society | सुबह ६:२८ बजे | सुबह ८:०३ बजे |
Pethkar Siyona Society | सुबह ६:२८ बजे | सुबह ८:०३ बजे |
Punawale Lotus Business School | सुबह ६:२८ बजे | सुबह ८:०३ बजे |
Koyte Wasti | सुबह ६:२८ बजे | सुबह ८:०३ बजे |
Tajane Wasti Jambe Road | सुबह ६:३० बजे | सुबह ८:०५ बजे |
Vijaynagar Jambe Road | सुबह ६:३१ बजे | सुबह ८:०६ बजे |
Malwadi Jambe Road | सुबह ६:३२ बजे | सुबह ८:०७ बजे |
Rasikwadi | सुबह ६:३४ बजे | सुबह ८:०९ बजे |
Gaikwad Wasti Jambe Road | सुबह ६:३५ बजे | सुबह ८:१० बजे |
Nere Phata Jambe | सुबह ६:३७ बजे | सुबह ८:१२ बजे |
Jambe Gaon | सुबह ६:३८ बजे | सुबह ८:१३ बजे |
PMPML bus schedule - 351 (Jambe Gaon)
The PMPML bus schedule for the 351 route, Jambe Gaon, provides commuters with a reliable timetable. The schedule is for the trip plan from Bhosari Gaon station to Jambe Gaon station, however the schedule may be updated due to different reasons.
You can access an online real-time schedule or view a printable version of the bus schedule. Plan your journey according to the schedule for today, tomorrow, weekdays, or the weekend with our reliable and up-to-date PMPML schedule. We update the schedule of 351, from Pune & Velhe to Paud, daily at midnight.