3522 - Fonte da Telha Schedule
Sunday to Saturday Schedule
Station | Departure #1 | Departure #2 |
---|---|---|
PAIO PIRES (SOC FILARMÓNICA 5 OUT) | 08:15 | 14:00 |
P PIRES (AV GENH DELGADO 36) | 08:16 | 14:01 |
PAIO PIRES AV GEN H DELGADO 81 LARGO | 08:17 | 14:02 |
Paio Pires (R Teófilo Braga) | 08:18 | 14:03 |
PAIO PIRES (SEIXEIRA) R ALVES REDOL 2 | 08:19 | 14:04 |
A BONECOS (AV 1º MAIO N31) | 08:20 | 14:05 |
A BONECOS (AV 1º MAIO 53) | 08:21 | 14:06 |
AV 1º MAIO N105 (COLÉGIO EXTERNATO) | 08:22 | 14:07 |
CASAL MARCO AV 1º MAIO (X) R 25 ABRIL | 08:23 | 14:08 |
CASAL MARCO (R 25 ABRIL N112A) | 08:24 | 14:09 |
CAVADAS R 25 ABRIL 60 (FARMÁCIA) | 08:24 | 14:09 |
CAVADAS R 25 ABRIL (ESCOLA) | 08:25 | 14:10 |
TORRE MARINHA (R LUIS CAMÕES 26) TÚNEL | 08:26 | 14:11 |
TORRE MARINHA (R GIL VICENTE) PISCINAS | 08:26 | 14:11 |
TORRE MAR AV DR ARLVICENTE 67 (ROT) | 08:27 | 14:12 |
TORRE MARINHA AV RESIS ANTIFASCIST 57 | 08:28 | 14:13 |
TORRE MARINHA AV RESIST ANTIFAS | 08:28 | 14:13 |
FOGUETEIRO (AV 1º MAIO) GRÉMIO | 08:29 | 14:14 |
FOGUETEIRO (R MOV FORÇ ARM 22) FARMÁCIA | 08:30 | 14:15 |
FOGUETEIRO R MOV FORÇ ARM 95A (C ÁGUA) | 08:31 | 14:16 |
AMORA AV AF COSTA (ESCOLA PAULO GAMA) | 08:32 | 14:17 |
AMORA (R DR EMIDIO GUI GAR MENDES 32) | 08:32 | 14:17 |
AMORA (R E G G MENDES N12) | 08:33 | 14:18 |
AMORA R D BRANCA S CARV7 (C SAÚDE) | 08:33 | 14:18 |
AMORA (R FONTE PRATA) LARGO M A COSTA | 08:34 | 14:19 |
AMORA (R OPERÁRIOS N28) | 08:35 | 14:20 |
AMORA R 1º MAIO (X) AV BAÍA NAT SEIXAL | 08:36 | 14:21 |
AMORA (R 1º MAIO 40) CEMITÉRIO | 08:37 | 14:22 |
C PAU AV MARCOS PT (FARMÁCIACENTRO) | 08:37 | 14:22 |
CRUZ PAU (R 25 ABRIL 83) | 08:38 | 14:23 |
CRUZ PAU (CENTRO) (AV 1º MAIO) ROTUNDA | 08:38 | 14:23 |
CRUZ PAU ESTR FOROS AMORA (X) R SOUTELO | 08:39 | 14:24 |
CRUZ PAU (ESTR FOROS AMORA 37) MERCADO | 08:40 | 14:25 |
R DOS FOROS AMORA 96 (X) BAIRRO SOUTELO | 08:41 | 14:26 |
FOROS AMORA (ESTR FOROS AMORA 144) | 08:42 | 14:27 |
FOROS AMORA (ESTR FOROS AMORA 204) | 08:43 | 14:28 |
FANQUEIRO (R ANTÓNIO SÉRGIO N4) | 08:44 | 14:29 |
FANQUEIRO (R ANTÓNIO SÉRGIO LTE 92) | 08:44 | 14:29 |
FANQUEIROS R ANTÓNIO SÉRGIO 48 (PARQUE) | 08:45 | 14:30 |
FANQUEIRO (R AZINHAGA N169) | 08:47 | 14:32 |
BELVERDE (AV BELVERDE N14) | 08:48 | 14:33 |
BELVERDE (AV BELVERDE N718) | 08:49 | 14:34 |
BELVERDE (AV BELVERDE 330) | 08:50 | 14:35 |
AV DO MAR BELVERDE (X) VERDIZELA | 08:52 | 14:37 |
VERDIZELA (AV RES NAT ESTUÁRIO SADO 11) | 08:53 | 14:38 |
VERDIZELA (AV PINHAL CALDAS 11) | 08:55 | 14:40 |
VERDIZELA (AV VERDIZELA N5) | 08:56 | 14:41 |
AV VERDIZELA (CENTRO COMERCIAL) | 08:57 | 14:42 |
VERDIZELA (AV VERDIZELA N105) | 08:58 | 14:43 |
VERDIZELA (AV PINHAL AROEIRA 92) | 08:59 | 14:44 |
AV PINHAL DA AROEIRA N830 | 09:00 | 14:45 |
AV BELVERDE (X) AV PINHAL AROEIRA | 09:01 | 14:46 |
AROEIRA (AV BELVERDE 1) | 09:01 | 14:46 |
AV MAR (X) R JOSÉ MALHOA (ROT) | 09:02 | 14:47 |
Av do Mar Fte 121 | 09:04 | 14:49 |
AROEIRA (AV MAR 168) | 09:06 | 14:51 |
F TELHA (AV MAR 223 (X) AV E MONIZ(GOLF) | 09:06 | 14:51 |
FONTE TELHA (BRIGADA FISCAL) | 09:09 | 14:54 |
FONTE TELHA (PRAIA) | 09:10 | 14:55 |
Carris Metropolitana bus schedule - 3522 (Fonte da Telha)
The Carris Metropolitana bus schedule for the 3522 route, Fonte da Telha, provides commuters with a reliable timetable. The schedule is for the trip plan from PAIO PIRES (SOC FILARMÓNICA 5 OUT) station to FONTE TELHA (PRAIA) station, however the schedule may be updated due to different reasons.
You can access an online real-time schedule or view a printable version of the bus schedule. Plan your journey according to the schedule for today, tomorrow, weekdays, or the weekend with our reliable and up-to-date Carris Metropolitana schedule. We update the schedule of 3522, from PAIO PIRES (SOC FILARMÓNICA 5 OUT) to FONTE TELHA (PRAIA), daily at midnight.