355 - Lévis Centre Schedule
Weekdays Schedule
Station | Departure #1 |
---|---|
Des Églises / Du C.-Hospitalier | 08:00 |
École Les Etchemins | 08:00 |
Des Églises / F.-Demers | 08:00 |
De L'E.-Vive/ A.-Malouin | 08:01 |
De L'E.-Vive/ Du Confluent | 08:01 |
De L'E.-Vive/ De L'Écume | 08:02 |
De L'E.-Vive / Des Chutes | 08:03 |
Des Chutes / Du Tourbillon | 08:03 |
Des Chutes / Du Rapide | 08:03 |
Des Chutes / De L'Écluse | 08:04 |
Des Chutes / J.-Hudon | 08:04 |
Parc De La Rivière | 08:05 |
J.-Hudon / Des Églises | 08:06 |
Des Églises / De La Traverse | 08:06 |
De La Traverse / Des Générations | 08:07 |
Des Générations / Du Conducteur | 08:07 |
Des Générations / De Charny | 08:08 |
Des Générations / De L'Harmonie | 08:08 |
Des Générations / De La Rapsodie | 08:08 |
Des Générations / De La Symphonie | 08:09 |
Des Générations / Du M.-Joffre | 08:09 |
Des Générations / Des Giroflées | 08:10 |
Des Générations / Des P.-Neige | 08:10 |
Des Générations / Des Tourtes | 08:11 |
Du Colibri / De L'Étourneau | 08:11 |
Des G.-Becs / Des Éperviers | 08:12 |
Des Éperviers / Des Générations | 08:12 |
Des Éperviers / Des B.-Amours | 08:13 |
Des B.-Amours / Du C.-Hospitalier | 08:13 |
Centre Hospitalier P.-Gilbert | 08:14 |
Du C.-Hospitalier / Des P.-Neige | 08:15 |
Du C.-Hospitalier / Des Églises | 08:16 |
Station Du Sault | 08:18 |
Station Clsc St-Romuald | 08:19 |
Station De Mercure | 08:19 |
Station Le 1660 G.-Couture | 08:21 |
Station Wilson | 08:22 |
Station Prb Desneiges | 08:22 |
Station Taniata | 08:23 |
Station De St-Romuald | 08:24 |
Station De La G.-Hermine | 08:25 |
Station Rivière Etchemin | 08:25 |
Station St-Laurent | 08:26 |
Station Du V.-Moulin | 08:27 |
Station Gravel | 08:27 |
Station A.-Plante | 08:28 |
Station Rivière À La Scie | 08:29 |
Station Des Îles | 08:30 |
Station Denis | 08:31 |
Station Des Rubis | 08:32 |
Station Centre R.-Blais | 08:32 |
Station T.-Chapais | 08:34 |
Station J.-A.-Vallée | 08:36 |
Station C.-Rodrigue | 08:37 |
Station Lamartine | 08:38 |
Station St-Édouard | 08:39 |
Du P.-Kennedy / G.-Couture | 08:40 |
Du P.-Kennedy / Pie X | 08:40 |
St-Georges / Du P.-Kennedy | 08:41 |
St-Georges / Leblanc | 08:43 |
St-Georges / Guenette | 08:44 |
St-Georges / Mgr-Gosselin | 08:44 |
Collège De Lévis - Du M.-Marie | 08:47 |
École M.-Mallet - Déziel | 08:49 |
Société de transport de Lévis bus schedule - 355 (Lévis Centre)
The Société de transport de Lévis bus schedule for the 355 route, Lévis Centre, provides commuters with a reliable timetable. The schedule is for the trip plan from Des Églises / Du C.-Hospitalier station to École M.-Mallet - Déziel station, however the schedule may be updated due to different reasons.
You can access an online real-time schedule or view a printable version of the bus schedule. Plan your journey according to the schedule for today, tomorrow, weekdays, or the weekend with our reliable and up-to-date Société de transport de Lévis schedule. We update the schedule of 355, from Des Églises / Du C.-Hospitalier to École M.-Mallet - Déziel, daily at midnight.