3569 - 4 - Varginha ➞ Três Pontas Schedule
Sunday to Saturday Schedule
Station | Departure #1 |
---|---|
Av. Castelo Branco, 20 | Terminal Rodoviário - Parada Da Coutinho E Gardenia | 18:00 |
Avenida Castelo Branco, 950 | Via Café Garden Shopping | 18:00 |
Avenida Do Contorno, 4400 | 18:02 |
Av. Princesa Do Sul, 930 | Automóvel Clube | 18:02 |
Av. Princesa Do Sul, 901 | Linhas Imaculada, Centenário, Rezende, Cidade Nova E Nova Varginha | 18:03 |
Av. Princesa Do Sul, 685 | Cive Veículos | 18:03 |
Av. Princesa Do Sul, 447 | 18:04 |
Av. Princesa Do Sul, 67 | 18:04 |
Av. Francisco Navarro, 403 | 18:04 |
Av. Francisco Navarro, 175 | 18:05 |
Av. Major Venâncio, 337 | 18:05 |
Praça Getúlio Vargas, 85 | Ponto Central | 18:06 |
Av. São José, 334 | 18:06 |
Av. São José, 694 | 18:07 |
Praça João Pessoa, 110 | 18:07 |
Av. Ana Jacinta, 930 | 18:08 |
Av. Almirante Barroso, 338 | 18:09 |
Av. Almirante Barroso, 722 | 18:09 |
Av. Almirante Barroso, 128 | 18:09 |
Mg-167, Km 40,8 Norte | 18:10 |
Av. Nana Paiva Figueiredo, 203 | 18:10 |
Mg-167, Km 40,1 Norte | 18:11 |
Mg-167, Km 39,3 Norte | 18:12 |
Mg-167, Km 38,6 Norte | 18:13 |
Mg-167, Km 38 Norte | 18:14 |
Mg-167, Km 37,4 Norte | 18:14 |
Mg-167, Km 36,8 Norte | 18:15 |
Mg-167, Km 36 Norte | 18:16 |
Mg-167, Km 35,3 Norte | 18:17 |
Mg-167, Km 34,5 Norte | 18:18 |
Mg-167, Km 34 Norte | 18:19 |
Mg-167, Km 33,4 Norte | 18:20 |
Mg-167, Km 32,6 Norte | 18:21 |
Mg-167, Km 31,7 Norte | 18:22 |
Mg-167, Km 31,2 Norte | 18:23 |
Mg-167, Km 30,8 Norte | 18:23 |
Mg-167, Km 29 Norte | 18:26 |
Mg-167, Km 28,5 Norte | 18:26 |
Mg-167, Km 27,9 Norte | 18:27 |
Mg-167, Km 27,1 Norte | 18:28 |
Mg-167, Km 26,7 Norte | 18:29 |
Mg-167, Km 26,4 Norte | 18:29 |
Mg-167, Km 25,7 Norte | 18:30 |
Mg-167, Km 23,4 Norte | 18:33 |
Mg-167, Km 22,1 Norte | 18:35 |
Mg-167, Km 20,6 Norte | 18:37 |
Mg-167, Km 19,9 Norte | 18:38 |
Mg-167, Km 19,4 Norte | Fazenda Zaroca | 18:38 |
Mg-167, Km 17,6 Norte | 18:41 |
Mg-167, Km 16,5 Norte | Entr. Avenida Nilson José Vilela | 18:42 |
Avenida Caio De Brito, 1491 | 18:43 |
Avenida Caio De Brito, 1175 | Centro Odontológico | 18:43 |
Avenida João Batista Reis, 305 | 18:43 |
Avenida Ipiranga, 777 | 18:44 |
Avenida Ipiranga, 601 | 18:44 |
Terminal Rodoviário De Três Pontas | 18:45 |
Expresso Gardenia bus schedule - 3569 (4 - Varginha ➞ Três Pontas)
The Expresso Gardenia bus schedule for the 3569 route, 4 - Varginha ➞ Três Pontas, provides commuters with a reliable timetable. The schedule is for the trip plan from Av. Castelo Branco, 20 | Terminal Rodoviário - Parada Da Coutinho E Gardenia station to Terminal Rodoviário De Três Pontas station, however the schedule may be updated due to different reasons.
You can access an online real-time schedule or view a printable version of the bus schedule. Plan your journey according to the schedule for today, tomorrow, weekdays, or the weekend with our reliable and up-to-date Expresso Gardenia schedule. We update the schedule of 3569, from Av. Castelo Branco, 20 | Terminal Rodoviário - Parada Da Coutinho E Gardenia to Terminal Rodoviário De Três Pontas, daily at midnight.