357路 - 苏州乐园首末 Schedule
Sunday to Saturday Schedule
Station | Departure #1 | Departure #2 | Departure #3 | Departure #4 | Departure #5 | Departure #6 | Departure #7 | Departure #8 | Departure #9 | Departure #10 | Departure #11 | Departure #12 | Departure #13 | Departure #14 | Departure #15 | Departure #16 | Departure #17 | Departure #18 | Departure #19 | Departure #20 | Departure #21 | Departure #22 | Departure #23 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
大阳山首末站 | 06:50 | 07:20 | 07:50 | 08:20 | 08:50 | 09:20 | 09:50 | 10:20 | 10:50 | 11:20 | 11:50 | 12:20 | 12:50 | 13:20 | 13:50 | 14:20 | 14:50 | 15:20 | 15:50 | 16:20 | 16:50 | 17:20 | 17:50 |
文殊寺 | 06:50 | 07:20 | 07:50 | 08:20 | 08:50 | 09:20 | 09:50 | 10:20 | 10:50 | 11:20 | 11:50 | 12:20 | 12:50 | 13:20 | 13:50 | 14:20 | 14:50 | 15:20 | 15:50 | 16:20 | 16:50 | 17:20 | 17:50 |
山林村 | 06:51 | 07:22 | 07:52 | 08:22 | 08:52 | 09:22 | 09:52 | 10:22 | 10:52 | 11:22 | 11:52 | 12:22 | 12:52 | 13:22 | 13:52 | 14:22 | 14:52 | 15:22 | 15:52 | 16:22 | 16:52 | 17:22 | 17:52 |
秦馀小学西 | 06:53 | 07:24 | 07:54 | 08:24 | 08:54 | 09:24 | 09:54 | 10:23 | 10:53 | 11:23 | 11:53 | 12:23 | 12:53 | 13:23 | 13:53 | 14:23 | 14:53 | 15:24 | 15:54 | 16:24 | 16:54 | 17:24 | 17:54 |
新民村 | 06:55 | 07:27 | 07:57 | 08:27 | 08:57 | 09:27 | 09:57 | 10:26 | 10:56 | 11:26 | 11:56 | 12:26 | 12:56 | 13:26 | 13:56 | 14:26 | 14:56 | 15:27 | 15:57 | 16:27 | 16:57 | 17:27 | 17:57 |
兰风寺北 | 06:56 | 07:28 | 07:58 | 08:28 | 08:58 | 09:28 | 09:58 | 10:27 | 10:57 | 11:27 | 11:57 | 12:27 | 12:57 | 13:27 | 13:57 | 14:27 | 14:57 | 15:28 | 15:58 | 16:28 | 16:58 | 17:28 | 17:58 |
太湖大道建林路西 | 06:59 | 07:32 | 08:02 | 08:32 | 09:02 | 09:32 | 10:02 | 10:30 | 11:00 | 11:30 | 12:00 | 12:30 | 13:00 | 13:30 | 14:00 | 14:30 | 15:00 | 15:32 | 16:02 | 16:32 | 17:02 | 17:32 | 18:02 |
新鹿花苑东 | 06:59 | 07:32 | 08:02 | 08:32 | 09:02 | 09:32 | 10:02 | 10:30 | 11:00 | 11:30 | 12:00 | 12:30 | 13:00 | 13:30 | 14:00 | 14:30 | 15:00 | 15:32 | 16:02 | 16:32 | 17:02 | 17:32 | 18:02 |
马涧路 | 07:01 | 07:34 | 08:04 | 08:34 | 09:04 | 09:34 | 10:04 | 10:31 | 11:01 | 11:31 | 12:01 | 12:31 | 13:01 | 13:31 | 14:01 | 14:31 | 15:02 | 15:34 | 16:04 | 16:34 | 17:04 | 17:34 | 18:04 |
马涧花园西 | 07:02 | 07:35 | 08:05 | 08:35 | 09:05 | 09:35 | 10:05 | 10:33 | 11:03 | 11:33 | 12:03 | 12:33 | 13:03 | 13:33 | 14:03 | 14:33 | 15:03 | 15:35 | 16:05 | 16:35 | 17:05 | 17:35 | 18:05 |
龙池风景区 | 07:05 | 07:38 | 08:08 | 08:38 | 09:08 | 09:38 | 10:07 | 10:35 | 11:05 | 11:35 | 12:05 | 12:35 | 13:05 | 13:35 | 14:05 | 14:35 | 15:06 | 15:38 | 16:08 | 16:38 | 17:08 | 17:38 | 18:08 |
陆家湾南 | 07:07 | 07:40 | 08:10 | 08:40 | 09:10 | 09:40 | 10:09 | 10:37 | 11:07 | 11:37 | 12:07 | 12:37 | 13:07 | 13:37 | 14:07 | 14:37 | 15:08 | 15:40 | 16:10 | 16:40 | 17:10 | 17:40 | 18:10 |
陆家湾 | 07:09 | 07:42 | 08:12 | 08:42 | 09:12 | 09:42 | 10:10 | 10:38 | 11:08 | 11:38 | 12:08 | 12:38 | 13:08 | 13:38 | 14:08 | 14:38 | 15:10 | 15:42 | 16:12 | 16:42 | 17:12 | 17:42 | 18:12 |
东山湾 | 07:09 | 07:43 | 08:13 | 08:43 | 09:13 | 09:43 | 10:11 | 10:39 | 11:09 | 11:39 | 12:09 | 12:39 | 13:09 | 13:39 | 14:09 | 14:39 | 15:11 | 15:43 | 16:13 | 16:43 | 17:13 | 17:43 | 18:13 |
高景山公园东 | 07:12 | 07:45 | 08:15 | 08:45 | 09:15 | 09:45 | 10:13 | 10:41 | 11:11 | 11:41 | 12:11 | 12:41 | 13:11 | 13:41 | 14:11 | 14:41 | 15:13 | 15:45 | 16:15 | 16:45 | 17:15 | 17:45 | 18:15 |
合利路 | 07:14 | 07:48 | 08:18 | 08:48 | 09:18 | 09:48 | 10:15 | 10:43 | 11:13 | 11:43 | 12:13 | 12:43 | 13:13 | 13:43 | 14:13 | 14:43 | 15:16 | 15:48 | 16:18 | 16:48 | 17:18 | 17:48 | 18:18 |
范家场 | 07:15 | 07:49 | 08:19 | 08:49 | 09:19 | 09:49 | 10:16 | 10:44 | 11:14 | 11:44 | 12:14 | 12:44 | 13:14 | 13:44 | 14:14 | 14:44 | 15:17 | 15:49 | 16:19 | 16:49 | 17:19 | 17:49 | 18:19 |
银定桥 | 07:17 | 07:51 | 08:21 | 08:51 | 09:21 | 09:51 | 10:18 | 10:46 | 11:16 | 11:46 | 12:16 | 12:46 | 13:16 | 13:46 | 14:16 | 14:46 | 15:19 | 15:51 | 16:21 | 16:51 | 17:21 | 17:51 | 18:21 |
木桥 | 07:19 | 07:52 | 08:22 | 08:52 | 09:22 | 09:52 | 10:19 | 10:47 | 11:17 | 11:47 | 12:17 | 12:47 | 13:17 | 13:47 | 14:17 | 14:47 | 15:20 | 15:52 | 16:22 | 16:52 | 17:22 | 17:52 | 18:22 |
新区公园西 | 07:21 | 07:54 | 08:24 | 08:54 | 09:24 | 09:54 | 10:20 | 10:48 | 11:18 | 11:48 | 12:18 | 12:48 | 13:18 | 13:48 | 14:18 | 14:48 | 15:22 | 15:54 | 16:24 | 16:54 | 17:24 | 17:54 | 18:24 |
珠江路明基电通 | 07:22 | 07:56 | 08:26 | 08:56 | 09:26 | 09:56 | 10:22 | 10:50 | 11:20 | 11:50 | 12:20 | 12:50 | 13:20 | 13:50 | 14:20 | 14:50 | 15:24 | 15:56 | 16:26 | 16:56 | 17:26 | 17:56 | 18:26 |
客运西站 | 07:25 | 07:58 | 08:28 | 08:58 | 09:28 | 09:58 | 10:24 | 10:52 | 11:22 | 11:52 | 12:22 | 12:52 | 13:22 | 13:52 | 14:22 | 14:52 | 15:26 | 15:58 | 16:28 | 16:58 | 17:28 | 17:58 | 18:28 |
苏州乐园首末站 | 07:27 | 08:00 | 08:30 | 09:00 | 09:30 | 10:00 | 10:26 | 10:54 | 11:24 | 11:54 | 12:24 | 12:54 | 13:24 | 13:54 | 14:24 | 14:54 | 15:28 | 16:00 | 16:30 | 17:00 | 17:30 | 18:00 | 18:30 |
苏州公交 bus schedule - 357路 (苏州乐园首末)
The 苏州公交 bus schedule for the 357路 route, 苏州乐园首末, provides commuters with a reliable timetable. The schedule is for the trip plan from 大阳山首末站 station to 苏州乐园首末站 station, however the schedule may be updated due to different reasons.
You can access an online real-time schedule or view a printable version of the bus schedule. Plan your journey according to the schedule for today, tomorrow, weekdays, or the weekend with our reliable and up-to-date 苏州公交 schedule.