357 A - Piazza Giovanni Meyer Schedule
Saturday Schedule
Station | Departure #1 |
---|---|
Ciliegi | 05:35 |
S.S. 69_R | 05:39 |
Mando | 05:40 |
Fagiolo | 05:41 |
SS 69 Km 12,4 | 05:41 |
Fornello | 05:42 |
Leccio | 05:42 |
Leccio the Mall | 05:43 |
Sociana Alla Fabbrica | 05:44 |
S. Clemente Sr69 | 05:46 |
Bivio S. Clemente | 05:47 |
Riscaggio | 05:49 |
Sant'Ellero Vaianese | 05:50 |
Sant'Ellero Il Porto | 05:51 |
Sant' Ellero | 05:52 |
Carbonile Di Pelago | 05:53 |
Casellina Di Sotto | 05:54 |
Massolina 1 | 05:56 |
Massolina | 05:56 |
S. Francesco 1 | 05:59 |
Via Mazzini | 05:59 |
Pontassieve Ss67 | 06:01 |
Ruffino | 06:01 |
I Veroni | 06:03 |
Pontassieve Zona Industriale | 06:04 |
Le Sieci 4 | 06:05 |
Le Sieci 3 | 06:06 |
Le Sieci 2 | 06:07 |
Le Sieci Piazza Albizi | 06:08 |
Bivio Molino | 06:08 |
Le Falle 1 | 06:09 |
Le Falle | 06:11 |
Variante Ss67 Ferrovia | 06:12 |
Polifemo | 06:13 |
Compiobbi | 06:14 |
Campacci | 06:15 |
Quintole | 06:17 |
Anchetta | 06:18 |
Campati | 06:19 |
Aretina Loretino | 06:23 |
Rocca Tedalda Stradone | 06:25 |
Rocca Tedalda Ripa | 06:25 |
Aretina Gignoro | 06:27 |
Aretina Mari | 06:28 |
Bellariva | 06:29 |
Lanza De Sanctis | 06:30 |
Piagentina Beato Angelico | 06:31 |
Via Del Ghirlandaio | 06:31 |
Gramsci Beccaria | 06:32 |
Gramsci Donatello | 06:34 |
Matteotti Artisti | 06:34 |
Viale Matteotti | 06:36 |
Lavagnini Libertà | 06:38 |
Lavagnini Fortezza | 06:40 |
Fortezza T1 Strozzi | 06:40 |
Celso | 06:42 |
Centro Traumatologico Ortopedico | 06:43 |
Pieraccini Parcheggio | 06:43 |
Pieraccini Monna Tessa | 06:44 |
Ospedale Pediatrico Meyer | 06:44 |
Piazza Giovanni Meyer | 06:45 |
Autolinee Toscane bus schedule - 357 A (Piazza Giovanni Meyer)
The Autolinee Toscane bus schedule for the 357 A route, Piazza Giovanni Meyer, provides commuters with a reliable timetable. The schedule is for the trip plan from Ciliegi station to Piazza Giovanni Meyer station, however the schedule may be updated due to different reasons.
You can access an online real-time schedule or view a printable version of the bus schedule. Plan your journey according to the schedule for today, tomorrow, weekdays, or the weekend with our reliable and up-to-date Autolinee Toscane schedule. We update the schedule of 357 A, from Pontassieve to Firenze, daily at midnight.