358 - Chakan Ambethan Chowk Schedule
Sunday to Saturday Schedule
Station | Departure #1 | Departure #2 | Departure #3 | Departure #4 |
---|---|---|---|---|
Bhosari | सुबह ६:५० बजे | सुबह ७:१५ बजे | सुबह ७:२५ बजे | सुबह ७:३५ बजे |
Dhawade Wasti | सुबह ६:५१ बजे | सुबह ७:१७ बजे | सुबह ७:२७ बजे | सुबह ७:३७ बजे |
Bhosari Depot | सुबह ६:५२ बजे | सुबह ७:१८ बजे | सुबह ७:२८ बजे | सुबह ७:३८ बजे |
Sadgurunagar | सुबह ६:५४ बजे | सुबह ७:२० बजे | सुबह ७:३० बजे | सुबह ७:४० बजे |
E Kshetriya Office | सुबह ६:५६ बजे | सुबह ७:२३ बजे | सुबह ७:३३ बजे | सुबह ७:४३ बजे |
Panjarpol | सुबह ६:५६ बजे | सुबह ७:२३ बजे | सुबह ७:३३ बजे | सुबह ७:४३ बजे |
Vakhar Mahamandal Bhosari | सुबह ६:५८ बजे | सुबह ७:२५ बजे | सुबह ७:३५ बजे | सुबह ७:४५ बजे |
Gandharva Nagari Bhosari | सुबह ७:०० बजे | सुबह ७:२८ बजे | सुबह ७:३८ बजे | सुबह ७:४८ बजे |
Sainath Hospital Moshi | सुबह ७:०० बजे | सुबह ७:२९ बजे | सुबह ७:३९ बजे | सुबह ७:४९ बजे |
Moshi Jakat Naka | सुबह ७:०२ बजे | सुबह ७:३१ बजे | सुबह ७:४१ बजे | सुबह ७:५१ बजे |
Borate Wasti Moshi | सुबह ७:०४ बजे | सुबह ७:३३ बजे | सुबह ७:४३ बजे | सुबह ७:५३ बजे |
Bankar Wasti Moshi | सुबह ७:०५ बजे | सुबह ७:३५ बजे | सुबह ७:४५ बजे | सुबह ७:५५ बजे |
Chaudhari Dhaba Moshi | सुबह ७:०७ बजे | सुबह ७:३७ बजे | सुबह ७:४७ बजे | सुबह ७:५७ बजे |
Moshi Gaon | सुबह ७:०७ बजे | सुबह ७:३८ बजे | सुबह ७:४८ बजे | सुबह ७:५८ बजे |
Nageshwar Vidyalaya Moshi | सुबह ७:०९ बजे | सुबह ७:४० बजे | सुबह ७:५० बजे | सुबह ८:०० बजे |
Moshi Toll Naka | सुबह ७:११ बजे | सुबह ७:४३ बजे | सुबह ७:५३ बजे | सुबह ८:०३ बजे |
Chimbali Phata | सुबह ७:१३ बजे | सुबह ७:४५ बजे | सुबह ७:५५ बजे | सुबह ८:०५ बजे |
Gaikwad Wasti Kuruli | सुबह ७:१६ बजे | सुबह ७:४९ बजे | सुबह ७:५९ बजे | सुबह ८:०९ बजे |
Barge Wasti Kuruli | सुबह ७:१८ बजे | सुबह ७:५१ बजे | सुबह ८:०१ बजे | सुबह ८:११ बजे |
Kuruli Phata | सुबह ७:१९ बजे | सुबह ७:५३ बजे | सुबह ८:०३ बजे | सुबह ८:१३ बजे |
Sandesh Model Colony | सुबह ७:२१ बजे | सुबह ७:५५ बजे | सुबह ८:०५ बजे | सुबह ८:१५ बजे |
Kalyani Forge Company Chakan | सुबह ७:२२ बजे | सुबह ७:५७ बजे | सुबह ८:०७ बजे | सुबह ८:१७ बजे |
Spicer India Company | सुबह ७:२४ बजे | सुबह ७:५९ बजे | सुबह ८:०९ बजे | सुबह ८:१९ बजे |
Alandi Phata | सुबह ७:२५ बजे | सुबह ८:०१ बजे | सुबह ८:११ बजे | सुबह ८:२१ बजे |
Petrol Pump Gavte Wasti | सुबह ७:२७ बजे | सुबह ८:०४ बजे | सुबह ८:१४ बजे | सुबह ८:२४ बजे |
Vijay Oil Mill | सुबह ७:२९ बजे | सुबह ८:०६ बजे | सुबह ८:१६ बजे | सुबह ८:२६ बजे |
Balaji Petrol Pump Chakan | सुबह ७:३१ बजे | सुबह ८:०८ बजे | सुबह ८:१८ बजे | सुबह ८:२८ बजे |
Chakan Talegaon Chowk | सुबह ७:३३ बजे | सुबह ८:१२ बजे | सुबह ८:२२ बजे | सुबह ८:३२ बजे |
Chakan Ambethan Chowk | सुबह ७:३६ बजे | सुबह ८:१५ बजे | सुबह ८:२५ बजे | सुबह ८:३५ बजे |
PMPML bus schedule - 358 (Chakan Ambethan Chowk)
The PMPML bus schedule for the 358 route, Chakan Ambethan Chowk, provides commuters with a reliable timetable. The schedule is for the trip plan from Bhosari station to Chakan Ambethan Chowk station, however the schedule may be updated due to different reasons.
You can access an online real-time schedule or view a printable version of the bus schedule. Plan your journey according to the schedule for today, tomorrow, weekdays, or the weekend with our reliable and up-to-date PMPML schedule. We update the schedule of 358, from Pune & Velhe to Rajgurunagar, daily at midnight.