359 - 천진암→퇴촌농협 Schedule
Sunday to Saturday Schedule
Station | Departure #1 | Departure #2 | Departure #3 | Departure #4 | Departure #5 | Departure #6 | Departure #7 | Departure #8 | Departure #9 | Departure #10 | Departure #11 | Departure #12 | Departure #13 | Departure #14 | Departure #15 | Departure #16 | Departure #17 | Departure #18 | Departure #19 | Departure #20 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
천진암 | 오후 7:10 | 오후 7:25 | 오후 7:40 | 오후 7:55 | 오후 8:10 | 오후 8:25 | 오후 8:40 | 오후 8:55 | 오후 9:10 | 오후 9:25 | 오후 9:40 | 오후 9:55 | 오후 10:10 | 오후 10:25 | 오후 10:40 | 오후 10:55 | 오후 11:10 | 오후 11:25 | 오후 11:40 | 오후 11:55 |
우산리.야영수련장 | 오후 7:11 | 오후 7:26 | 오후 7:41 | 오후 7:56 | 오후 8:11 | 오후 8:26 | 오후 8:41 | 오후 8:56 | 오후 9:11 | 오후 9:26 | 오후 9:41 | 오후 9:56 | 오후 10:11 | 오후 10:26 | 오후 10:41 | 오후 10:56 | 오후 11:11 | 오후 11:26 | 오후 11:41 | 오후 11:56 |
우산1리 | 오후 7:13 | 오후 7:28 | 오후 7:43 | 오후 7:58 | 오후 8:12 | 오후 8:27 | 오후 8:42 | 오후 8:57 | 오후 9:12 | 오후 9:27 | 오후 9:42 | 오후 9:57 | 오후 10:12 | 오후 10:27 | 오후 10:42 | 오후 10:57 | 오후 11:12 | 오후 11:27 | 오후 11:42 | 오후 11:57 |
우산1리.매내미마을 | 오후 7:15 | 오후 7:30 | 오후 7:45 | 오후 8:00 | 오후 8:14 | 오후 8:29 | 오후 8:44 | 오후 8:59 | 오후 9:14 | 오후 9:29 | 오후 9:44 | 오후 9:59 | 오후 10:13 | 오후 10:28 | 오후 10:43 | 오후 10:58 | 오후 11:13 | 오후 11:28 | 오후 11:43 | 오후 11:58 |
장승백이 | 오후 7:16 | 오후 7:31 | 오후 7:46 | 오후 8:01 | 오후 8:14 | 오후 8:29 | 오후 8:44 | 오후 8:59 | 오후 9:14 | 오후 9:29 | 오후 9:44 | 오후 9:59 | 오후 10:14 | 오후 10:29 | 오후 10:44 | 오후 10:59 | 오후 11:14 | 오후 11:29 | 오후 11:44 | 오후 11:59 |
관음3리 | 오후 7:18 | 오후 7:33 | 오후 7:48 | 오후 8:02 | 오후 8:16 | 오후 8:31 | 오후 8:46 | 오후 9:01 | 오후 9:16 | 오후 9:31 | 오후 9:46 | 오후 10:01 | 오후 10:16 | 오후 10:31 | 오후 10:46 | 오후 11:01 | 오후 11:16 | 오후 11:31 | 오후 11:46 | 오전 12:01 |
명학골 | 오후 7:19 | 오후 7:34 | 오후 7:49 | 오후 8:03 | 오후 8:17 | 오후 8:32 | 오후 8:47 | 오후 9:02 | 오후 9:17 | 오후 9:32 | 오후 9:47 | 오후 10:02 | 오후 10:17 | 오후 10:32 | 오후 10:47 | 오후 11:02 | 오후 11:17 | 오후 11:32 | 오후 11:47 | 오전 12:02 |
관음교 | 오후 7:21 | 오후 7:36 | 오후 7:51 | 오후 8:05 | 오후 8:19 | 오후 8:34 | 오후 8:49 | 오후 9:04 | 오후 9:19 | 오후 9:34 | 오후 9:49 | 오후 10:04 | 오후 10:18 | 오후 10:33 | 오후 10:48 | 오후 11:03 | 오후 11:18 | 오후 11:33 | 오후 11:48 | 오전 12:03 |
주목마을 | 오후 7:23 | 오후 7:38 | 오후 7:53 | 오후 8:06 | 오후 8:20 | 오후 8:35 | 오후 8:50 | 오후 9:05 | 오후 9:20 | 오후 9:35 | 오후 9:50 | 오후 10:04 | 오후 10:19 | 오후 10:34 | 오후 10:49 | 오후 11:04 | 오후 11:19 | 오후 11:34 | 오후 11:49 | 오전 12:04 |
관음2리정자 | 오후 7:24 | 오후 7:39 | 오후 7:54 | 오후 8:07 | 오후 8:21 | 오후 8:36 | 오후 8:51 | 오후 9:06 | 오후 9:21 | 오후 9:36 | 오후 9:51 | 오후 10:05 | 오후 10:20 | 오후 10:35 | 오후 10:50 | 오후 11:05 | 오후 11:20 | 오후 11:35 | 오후 11:50 | 오전 12:05 |
교회앞 | 오후 7:25 | 오후 7:40 | 오후 7:55 | 오후 8:07 | 오후 8:21 | 오후 8:36 | 오후 8:51 | 오후 9:06 | 오후 9:21 | 오후 9:36 | 오후 9:51 | 오후 10:06 | 오후 10:20 | 오후 10:35 | 오후 10:50 | 오후 11:05 | 오후 11:20 | 오후 11:35 | 오후 11:50 | 오전 12:05 |
관음2리.앙상떼 | 오후 7:26 | 오후 7:41 | 오후 7:56 | 오후 8:08 | 오후 8:22 | 오후 8:37 | 오후 8:52 | 오후 9:07 | 오후 9:22 | 오후 9:37 | 오후 9:52 | 오후 10:07 | 오후 10:21 | 오후 10:36 | 오후 10:51 | 오후 11:06 | 오후 11:21 | 오후 11:36 | 오후 11:51 | 오전 12:06 |
로얄파크 | 오후 7:27 | 오후 7:42 | 오후 7:57 | 오후 8:09 | 오후 8:23 | 오후 8:38 | 오후 8:53 | 오후 9:08 | 오후 9:23 | 오후 9:38 | 오후 9:53 | 오후 10:08 | 오후 10:22 | 오후 10:37 | 오후 10:52 | 오후 11:07 | 오후 11:22 | 오후 11:37 | 오후 11:52 | 오전 12:07 |
관음1리.새마을슈퍼 | 오후 7:28 | 오후 7:43 | 오후 7:58 | 오후 8:10 | 오후 8:24 | 오후 8:39 | 오후 8:54 | 오후 9:09 | 오후 9:24 | 오후 9:39 | 오후 9:54 | 오후 10:08 | 오후 10:23 | 오후 10:38 | 오후 10:53 | 오후 11:08 | 오후 11:23 | 오후 11:38 | 오후 11:53 | 오전 12:08 |
도수마을회관 | 오후 7:31 | 오후 7:46 | 오후 8:01 | 오후 8:12 | 오후 8:26 | 오후 8:41 | 오후 8:56 | 오후 9:11 | 오후 9:26 | 오후 9:41 | 오후 9:56 | 오후 10:10 | 오후 10:25 | 오후 10:40 | 오후 10:55 | 오후 11:10 | 오후 11:25 | 오후 11:40 | 오후 11:55 | 오전 12:10 |
도수초교 | 오후 7:32 | 오후 7:47 | 오후 8:02 | 오후 8:13 | 오후 8:27 | 오후 8:42 | 오후 8:57 | 오후 9:12 | 오후 9:27 | 오후 9:42 | 오후 9:57 | 오후 10:11 | 오후 10:25 | 오후 10:40 | 오후 10:55 | 오후 11:10 | 오후 11:25 | 오후 11:40 | 오후 11:55 | 오전 12:10 |
도수교 | 오후 7:33 | 오후 7:48 | 오후 8:03 | 오후 8:14 | 오후 8:28 | 오후 8:43 | 오후 8:58 | 오후 9:13 | 오후 9:28 | 오후 9:43 | 오후 9:58 | 오후 10:12 | 오후 10:26 | 오후 10:41 | 오후 10:56 | 오후 11:11 | 오후 11:26 | 오후 11:41 | 오후 11:56 | 오전 12:11 |
퇴촌농협 | 오후 7:34 | 오후 7:49 | 오후 8:03 | 오후 8:15 | 오후 8:28 | 오후 8:43 | 오후 8:58 | 오후 9:13 | 오후 9:28 | 오후 9:43 | 오후 9:58 | 오후 10:13 | 오후 10:27 | 오후 10:42 | 오후 10:57 | 오후 11:12 | 오후 11:27 | 오후 11:42 | 오후 11:57 | 오전 12:12 |
경기고속 bus schedule - 359 (천진암→퇴촌농협)
The 경기고속 bus schedule for the 359 route, 천진암→퇴촌농협, provides commuters with a reliable timetable. The schedule is for the trip plan from 천진암 station to 퇴촌농협 station, however the schedule may be updated due to different reasons.
You can access an online real-time schedule or view a printable version of the bus schedule. Plan your journey according to the schedule for today, tomorrow, weekdays, or the weekend with our reliable and up-to-date 경기고속 schedule.