36 - Kempegowda Bus Station Schedule
Sunday to Saturday Schedule
Station | Departure #1 | Departure #2 | Departure #3 | Departure #4 | Departure #5 | Departure #6 | Departure #7 | Departure #8 | Departure #9 | Departure #10 | Departure #11 | Departure #12 | Departure #13 | Departure #14 | Departure #15 | Departure #16 | Departure #17 | Departure #18 | Departure #19 | Departure #20 | Departure #21 | Departure #22 | Departure #23 | Departure #24 | Departure #25 | Departure #26 | Departure #27 | Departure #28 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Srinagara Bus Station | 5:10 AM | 5:30 AM | 5:50 AM | 6:25 AM | 7:00 AM | 7:20 AM | 7:55 AM | 8:30 AM | 8:55 AM | 9:25 AM | 10:00 AM | 10:50 AM | 11:25 AM | 11:55 AM | 2:55 PM | 3:45 PM | 4:00 PM | 4:50 PM | 5:15 PM | 5:30 PM | 6:20 PM | 7:00 PM | 7:10 PM | 7:30 PM | 7:35 PM | 7:50 PM | 8:30 PM | 10:05 PM |
Apex Bank | 5:10 AM | 5:30 AM | 5:50 AM | 6:25 AM | 7:01 AM | 7:21 AM | 7:56 AM | 8:31 AM | 8:56 AM | 9:26 AM | 10:00 AM | 10:50 AM | 11:25 AM | 11:55 AM | 2:55 PM | 3:46 PM | 4:01 PM | 4:51 PM | 5:16 PM | 5:31 PM | 6:21 PM | 7:01 PM | 7:11 PM | 7:31 PM | 7:36 PM | 7:51 PM | 8:30 PM | 10:05 PM |
Maruthi Circle | 5:11 AM | 5:31 AM | 5:51 AM | 6:26 AM | 7:02 AM | 7:22 AM | 7:57 AM | 8:32 AM | 8:57 AM | 9:27 AM | 10:01 AM | 10:51 AM | 11:26 AM | 11:56 AM | 2:56 PM | 3:47 PM | 4:02 PM | 4:52 PM | 5:17 PM | 5:32 PM | 6:22 PM | 7:02 PM | 7:12 PM | 7:32 PM | 7:37 PM | 7:52 PM | 8:31 PM | 10:06 PM |
Subramanya Temple | 5:12 AM | 5:32 AM | 5:52 AM | 6:27 AM | 7:03 AM | 7:23 AM | 7:58 AM | 8:33 AM | 8:58 AM | 9:28 AM | 10:02 AM | 10:52 AM | 11:27 AM | 11:57 AM | 2:57 PM | 3:48 PM | 4:03 PM | 4:53 PM | 5:18 PM | 5:33 PM | 6:23 PM | 7:03 PM | 7:13 PM | 7:33 PM | 7:38 PM | 7:53 PM | 8:32 PM | 10:07 PM |
Ganesha Bhavan | 5:13 AM | 5:33 AM | 5:53 AM | 6:28 AM | 7:04 AM | 7:24 AM | 7:59 AM | 8:34 AM | 8:59 AM | 9:29 AM | 10:03 AM | 10:53 AM | 11:28 AM | 11:58 AM | 2:58 PM | 3:49 PM | 4:04 PM | 4:54 PM | 5:19 PM | 5:34 PM | 6:24 PM | 7:04 PM | 7:14 PM | 7:34 PM | 7:39 PM | 7:54 PM | 8:33 PM | 10:08 PM |
Hanumanthanagara Ward Office | 5:13 AM | 5:33 AM | 5:53 AM | 6:28 AM | 7:05 AM | 7:25 AM | 8:00 AM | 8:35 AM | 9:00 AM | 9:30 AM | 10:04 AM | 10:54 AM | 11:29 AM | 11:59 AM | 2:59 PM | 3:50 PM | 4:05 PM | 4:55 PM | 5:20 PM | 5:35 PM | 6:25 PM | 7:05 PM | 7:15 PM | 7:35 PM | 7:40 PM | 7:55 PM | 8:33 PM | 10:08 PM |
Kohinoor Ground | 5:14 AM | 5:34 AM | 5:54 AM | 6:29 AM | 7:05 AM | 7:25 AM | 8:00 AM | 8:35 AM | 9:00 AM | 9:30 AM | 10:05 AM | 10:55 AM | 11:30 AM | 12:00 PM | 3:00 PM | 3:50 PM | 4:05 PM | 4:55 PM | 5:20 PM | 5:35 PM | 6:25 PM | 7:05 PM | 7:15 PM | 7:35 PM | 7:40 PM | 7:55 PM | 8:34 PM | 10:09 PM |
North Road | 5:15 AM | 5:35 AM | 5:55 AM | 6:30 AM | 7:07 AM | 7:27 AM | 8:02 AM | 8:37 AM | 9:02 AM | 9:32 AM | 10:06 AM | 10:56 AM | 11:31 AM | 12:01 PM | 3:01 PM | 3:52 PM | 4:07 PM | 4:57 PM | 5:22 PM | 5:37 PM | 6:27 PM | 7:07 PM | 7:17 PM | 7:37 PM | 7:42 PM | 7:57 PM | 8:35 PM | 10:10 PM |
Vasavi Vidya Mandira | 5:17 AM | 5:37 AM | 5:57 AM | 6:32 AM | 7:09 AM | 7:29 AM | 8:04 AM | 8:39 AM | 9:04 AM | 9:34 AM | 10:07 AM | 10:57 AM | 11:32 AM | 12:02 PM | 3:03 PM | 3:54 PM | 4:09 PM | 4:59 PM | 5:24 PM | 5:39 PM | 6:29 PM | 7:09 PM | 7:19 PM | 7:39 PM | 7:44 PM | 7:59 PM | 8:37 PM | 10:11 PM |
Sajjan Rao Circle | 5:18 AM | 5:38 AM | 5:58 AM | 6:33 AM | 7:11 AM | 7:31 AM | 8:06 AM | 8:41 AM | 9:06 AM | 9:36 AM | 10:09 AM | 10:59 AM | 11:34 AM | 12:04 PM | 3:05 PM | 3:56 PM | 4:11 PM | 5:01 PM | 5:26 PM | 5:41 PM | 6:31 PM | 7:11 PM | 7:21 PM | 7:41 PM | 7:46 PM | 8:01 PM | 8:38 PM | 10:12 PM |
Town Hall | 5:20 AM | 5:40 AM | 6:00 AM | 6:35 AM | 7:13 AM | 7:33 AM | 8:08 AM | 8:43 AM | 9:08 AM | 9:38 AM | 10:11 AM | 11:01 AM | 11:36 AM | 12:06 PM | 3:07 PM | 3:58 PM | 4:13 PM | 5:03 PM | 5:28 PM | 5:43 PM | 6:33 PM | 7:13 PM | 7:23 PM | 7:43 PM | 7:48 PM | 8:03 PM | 8:40 PM | 10:14 PM |
St.Marthas Hospital Corporation | 5:21 AM | 5:41 AM | 6:01 AM | 6:36 AM | 7:15 AM | 7:35 AM | 8:10 AM | 8:45 AM | 9:10 AM | 9:40 AM | 10:12 AM | 11:02 AM | 11:37 AM | 12:07 PM | 3:09 PM | 4:00 PM | 4:15 PM | 5:05 PM | 5:30 PM | 5:45 PM | 6:35 PM | 7:15 PM | 7:25 PM | 7:45 PM | 7:50 PM | 8:04 PM | 8:41 PM | 10:16 PM |
Mysore Bank | 5:23 AM | 5:43 AM | 6:03 AM | 6:38 AM | 7:17 AM | 7:37 AM | 8:12 AM | 8:47 AM | 9:12 AM | 9:42 AM | 10:14 AM | 11:04 AM | 11:39 AM | 12:09 PM | 3:11 PM | 4:02 PM | 4:17 PM | 5:07 PM | 5:32 PM | 5:47 PM | 6:37 PM | 7:17 PM | 7:27 PM | 7:47 PM | 7:52 PM | 8:05 PM | 8:43 PM | 10:17 PM |
Kempegowda Bus Station | 5:25 AM | 5:45 AM | 6:05 AM | 6:40 AM | 7:19 AM | 7:39 AM | 8:14 AM | 8:49 AM | 9:14 AM | 9:44 AM | 10:16 AM | 11:06 AM | 11:41 AM | 12:11 PM | 3:13 PM | 4:04 PM | 4:19 PM | 5:09 PM | 5:34 PM | 5:49 PM | 6:39 PM | 7:19 PM | 7:29 PM | 7:49 PM | 7:54 PM | 8:07 PM | 8:45 PM | 10:19 PM |
BMTC (Bengaluru Metropolitan Transport Corporation) bus schedule - 36 (Kempegowda Bus Station)
The BMTC (Bengaluru Metropolitan Transport Corporation) bus schedule for the 36 route, Kempegowda Bus Station, provides commuters with a reliable timetable. The schedule is for the trip plan from Srinagara Bus Station to Kempegowda Bus Station, however the schedule may be updated due to different reasons.
You can access an online real-time schedule or view a printable version of the bus schedule. Plan your journey according to the schedule for today, tomorrow, weekdays, or the weekend with our reliable and up-to-date BMTC (Bengaluru Metropolitan Transport Corporation) schedule.