36 - Kristiansand Schedule
Weekdays Schedule
Station | Departure #1 |
---|---|
Grødum Snuplass | 07:32 |
Ytre Grødum | 07:32 |
Foss Bru | 07:33 |
Drangsholtmyra | 07:34 |
Drangsholtveien | 07:36 |
Lundshaugen | 07:38 |
Boen | 07:39 |
Boen Bru | 07:40 |
Kråkebumoen | 07:42 |
Buestad | 07:43 |
Buestad Sør | 07:44 |
Nygård | 07:45 |
Tveit | 07:47 |
Tveit Kirke | 07:48 |
Bakken | 07:49 |
Ryenskrysset | 07:50 |
Ryen | 07:52 |
Ryensveien | 07:52 |
Karten | 07:53 |
Borgevoll | 07:54 |
Kjevikkrysset | 07:55 |
Ve | 07:57 |
Ve Sør | 07:59 |
Øvre Hamre | 08:00 |
Hamre | 08:02 |
Hamresanden | 08:03 |
Hamresanden Sør | 08:05 |
Grovika | 08:06 |
Lauvåsenkrysset | 08:09 |
Timeneskrysset | 08:11 |
Håneskrysset E18 | 08:13 |
Rona E18 | 08:16 |
Vige | 08:18 |
Vollevannet | 08:19 |
Bjørndalssletta | 08:22 |
Universitetet | 08:24 |
Oddemarka | 08:25 |
Østerveien | 08:27 |
Lund Torv | 08:28 |
Kvadraturen Videregående Skole | 08:29 |
Rådhuset | 08:31 |
Tollbodgata | 08:31 |
Kristiansand Rutebilstasjon | 08:32 |
Agder Kollektivtrafikk AS bus schedule - 36 (Kristiansand)
The Agder Kollektivtrafikk AS bus schedule for the 36 route, Kristiansand, provides commuters with a reliable timetable. The schedule is for the trip plan from Grødum Snuplass station to Kristiansand Rutebilstasjon station, however the schedule may be updated due to different reasons.
You can access an online real-time schedule or view a printable version of the bus schedule. Plan your journey according to the schedule for today, tomorrow, weekdays, or the weekend with our reliable and up-to-date Agder Kollektivtrafikk AS schedule.