36 - Oktober Via Galo Schedule
Saturday Schedule
Station | Departure #1 |
---|---|
Rua Primavera | 06:50 |
Rua Primavera, 685 | 06:50 |
Rua Erva-Mate, 237 | 06:52 |
Rua Violeta | 06:53 |
Rua Abrelino Pedroso | 06:54 |
Rua Abrelino Pedroso, 1383 | 06:55 |
Rua Primavera, 589 | 06:55 |
Rua Erva-Mate | 06:56 |
Rua Victor Frederico Baumhardt, 1578 | 06:57 |
Rua Vítor Frederico Baunhardt, 1920 | 06:58 |
Rua Vítor Frederico Baunhardt, 2142-2188 | 06:58 |
Rua Vítor Frederico Baunhardt, 2190-2462 | 06:59 |
Avenida David Severo Mânica, 1410-1699 | 07:00 |
Avenida David Severo Mânica, 1134-1172 | 07:02 |
Avenida David Severo Mânica, 885 | 07:02 |
Avenida David Severo Mânica, 693-859 | 07:03 |
Avenida David Severo Mânica, 402 | 07:04 |
Rua Normélio Egídio Boetcher, 224 | 07:05 |
Rua Normélio Egídio Boetcher, 2-122 | 07:06 |
Rua Edvino Haeser, 59 | 07:06 |
Rua Dona Carlota, 1399-1465 | 07:08 |
Rua Dona Carlota, 869-927 | 07:09 |
Rua Dona Carlota, 451-549 | 07:10 |
Rua Dona Carlota, 265-305 | 07:11 |
Rua Dona Carlota, 101-263 | 07:11 |
Rua Doná Carlota, 1161-1233 | 07:12 |
Rua Dona Carlota, 1017-1071 | 07:13 |
Rua Dona Carlota, 824-894 | 07:13 |
Rua Pita Pinheiro, 580 | 07:14 |
Rua Pita Pinheiro, 348 | 07:14 |
Rua Pita Pinheiro, 54-92 | 07:15 |
Rua Felipe Jacobus Filho, 666 | 07:16 |
Rua Ernesto Alves, 1544-1636 - Big | 07:17 |
Rua Senador Pinheiro Machado, 1052-1188 | 07:18 |
Rua Venâncio Aires, 1008-1014 - Senac | 07:20 |
Rua Venâncio Aíres, 712-780 | 07:20 |
Rua Venâncio Aíres, 456-498 | 07:21 |
Rua Venâncio Aíres, 200-218 | 07:22 |
Parada Tiradentes | 07:22 |
Rua Galvão Costa, 238 | 07:24 |
Rua Gaspar Silveira Martins, 1290 | 07:25 |
Rua Coronel Oscár Rafael Jost, 749-835 | 07:26 |
Rua Coronel Oscár Rafael Jost, 1079-1119 | 07:27 |
Avenida João Pessoa, 400 - Bombeiros | 07:29 |
Parque Da Oktoberfest | 07:30 |
Consórcio TCS bus schedule - 36 (Oktober Via Galo)
The Consórcio TCS bus schedule for the 36 route, Oktober Via Galo, provides commuters with a reliable timetable. The schedule is for the trip plan from Rua Primavera station to Parque Da Oktoberfest station, however the schedule may be updated due to different reasons.
You can access an online real-time schedule or view a printable version of the bus schedule. Plan your journey according to the schedule for today, tomorrow, weekdays, or the weekend with our reliable and up-to-date Consórcio TCS schedule.