360 - Hôpital de Garches Schedule
Departure from La Défense (Calder - Miro)
Weekdays | Saturday | Sunday |
---|---|---|
05:40 | 05:40 | 06:30 |
05:54 | 05:58 | 07:05 |
06:08 | 06:16 | 07:40 |
06:20 | 06:34 | 08:10 |
06:32 | 06:52 | 08:40 |
06:42 | 07:09 | 09:10 |
06:52 | 07:26 | 09:42 |
07:01 | 07:45 | 10:15 |
07:10 | 08:04 | 10:46 |
07:20 | 08:24 | 11:22 |
07:34 | 08:43 | 11:56 |
07:49 | 09:02 | 12:29 |
08:04 | 09:22 | 13:04 |
08:19 | 09:42 | 13:30 |
08:34 | 10:03 | 13:55 |
08:49 | 10:25 | 14:20 |
09:04 | 10:46 | 14:42 |
09:19 | 11:07 | 15:06 |
09:33 | 11:29 | 15:25 |
09:46 | 11:52 | 15:42 |
09:59 | 12:14 | 15:59 |
10:14 | 12:35 | 16:15 |
10:29 | 12:57 | 16:31 |
10:45 | 13:18 | 16:46 |
11:04 | 13:40 | 17:02 |
11:23 | 14:00 | 17:19 |
11:42 | 14:20 | 17:36 |
12:00 | 14:41 | 17:53 |
12:20 | 15:03 | 18:10 |
12:39 | 15:19 | 18:26 |
12:58 | 15:34 | 18:42 |
13:18 | 15:48 | 19:00 |
13:38 | 16:03 | 19:18 |
13:58 | 16:18 | 19:45 |
14:17 | 16:33 | 20:15 |
14:36 | 16:48 | 20:45 |
14:53 | 17:03 | 21:15 |
15:10 | 17:18 | 21:45 |
15:28 | 17:33 | - |
15:46 | 17:48 | - |
16:02 | 18:03 | - |
16:17 | 18:18 | - |
16:32 | 18:33 | - |
16:46 | 18:48 | - |
17:00 | 19:05 | - |
17:15 | 19:23 | - |
17:30 | 19:42 | - |
17:45 | 20:05 | - |
18:01 | 20:30 | - |
18:16 | 20:55 | - |
18:31 | 21:20 | - |
18:46 | 21:45 | - |
19:01 | - | - |
19:15 | - | - |
19:30 | - | - |
19:46 | - | - |
20:05 | - | - |
20:25 | - | - |
20:45 | - | - |
21:05 | - | - |
21:25 | - | - |
21:45 | - | - |
RATP Bus schedule - 360 (Hôpital de Garches)
The RATP Bus schedule for the 360 route, Hôpital de Garches, provides commuters with a reliable timetable. The schedule is for the trip plan from La Défense (Calder - Miro) station to Hôpital de Garches station, however the schedule may be updated due to different reasons.
You can access an online real-time schedule or view a printable version of the Bus schedule. Plan your journey according to the schedule for today, tomorrow, weekdays, or the weekend with our reliable and up-to-date RATP schedule. We update the schedule of 360, from Puteaux to Garches, daily at midnight.