360-C - K.R. Market Schedule
Sunday to Saturday Schedule
Station | Departure #1 | Departure #2 | Departure #3 |
---|---|---|---|
Ballur | 4:30 AM | 8:05 AM | 5:55 PM |
Balluru Cross | 4:31 AM | 8:07 AM | 5:57 PM |
Ballur Cross | 4:32 AM | 8:09 AM | 5:59 PM |
Jn Of Anekal Road | 4:34 AM | 8:11 AM | 6:01 PM |
Ramohalli | 4:36 AM | 8:13 AM | 6:03 PM |
Attibele | 4:37 AM | 8:15 AM | 6:05 PM |
Attibele Circle | 4:37 AM | 8:15 AM | 6:05 PM |
Yadavanahalli | 4:38 AM | 8:17 AM | 6:07 PM |
Guestline Hotel | 4:40 AM | 8:20 AM | 6:10 PM |
Guddahatti Cross | 4:42 AM | 8:22 AM | 6:12 PM |
Neraluru Cross | 4:44 AM | 8:24 AM | 6:14 PM |
Tirumagondanahalli | 4:45 AM | 8:27 AM | 6:17 PM |
Hale Chandapura | 4:47 AM | 8:29 AM | 6:19 PM |
Chandapura | 4:49 AM | 8:32 AM | 6:22 PM |
Hennagara Gate | 4:51 AM | 8:34 AM | 6:24 PM |
B.T.L.College | 4:52 AM | 8:36 AM | 6:26 PM |
Bommasandra | 4:54 AM | 8:39 AM | 6:29 PM |
Hebbagodi | 4:56 AM | 8:42 AM | 6:32 PM |
Huskur Gate | 4:58 AM | 8:44 AM | 6:34 PM |
Veerasandra | 4:59 AM | 8:45 AM | 6:35 PM |
Electronic City | 5:01 AM | 8:48 AM | 6:38 PM |
Konappana Agarhara | 5:03 AM | 8:51 AM | 6:41 PM |
Electronic City P.E.S.I.T College | 5:04 AM | 8:52 AM | 6:42 PM |
Hosa Road Junction | 5:06 AM | 8:55 AM | 6:45 PM |
Hosa Road | 5:06 AM | 8:56 AM | 6:46 PM |
Singasandra | 5:08 AM | 8:58 AM | 6:48 PM |
Kudlu Gate | 5:10 AM | 9:01 AM | 6:51 PM |
Garvebhavi Palya | 5:12 AM | 9:03 AM | 6:53 PM |
Bommanahalli | 5:14 AM | 9:06 AM | 6:56 PM |
Bommanahalli | 5:15 AM | 9:07 AM | 6:57 PM |
Roopena Agrahara | 5:16 AM | 9:08 AM | 6:58 PM |
Central Silk Board | 5:18 AM | 9:10 AM | 7:00 PM |
Central Silk Board | 5:18 AM | 9:11 AM | 7:01 PM |
Madiwala | 5:19 AM | 9:12 AM | 7:02 PM |
Ayyappaswamy Temple Madiwala | 5:21 AM | 9:14 AM | 7:04 PM |
St Johns Hospital | 5:22 AM | 9:15 AM | 7:05 PM |
Hosur Road Junction | 5:23 AM | 9:17 AM | 7:07 PM |
Muneshwara Temple | 5:24 AM | 9:19 AM | 7:09 PM |
Bengaluru Dairy Circle | 5:26 AM | 9:21 AM | 7:11 PM |
Nimhans Hospital | 5:27 AM | 9:22 AM | 7:12 PM |
Lakkasandra | 5:28 AM | 9:24 AM | 7:14 PM |
Wilson Garden 7th Cross | 5:30 AM | 9:26 AM | 7:16 PM |
Hop Coms / Lalbagh | 5:31 AM | 9:27 AM | 7:17 PM |
Lalbagh Main Gate | 5:33 AM | 9:30 AM | 7:20 PM |
Minerva Circle | 5:34 AM | 9:32 AM | 7:22 PM |
Basappa Circle | 5:35 AM | 9:32 AM | 7:22 PM |
Makkala Koota / Mahila Seva Samaja | 5:36 AM | 9:34 AM | 7:24 PM |
K.R.Market (Kalasipalya) | 5:37 AM | 9:35 AM | 7:25 PM |
K.R.Market (Kalasipalya) | 5:37 AM | 9:36 AM | 7:26 PM |
BMTC (Bengaluru Metropolitan Transport Corporation) bus schedule - 360-C (K.R. Market)
The BMTC (Bengaluru Metropolitan Transport Corporation) bus schedule for the 360-C route, K.R. Market, provides commuters with a reliable timetable. The schedule is for the trip plan from Ballur station to K.R.Market (Kalasipalya) station, however the schedule may be updated due to different reasons.
You can access an online real-time schedule or view a printable version of the bus schedule. Plan your journey according to the schedule for today, tomorrow, weekdays, or the weekend with our reliable and up-to-date BMTC (Bengaluru Metropolitan Transport Corporation) schedule.