361 - Sidihosakote Schedule
Sunday to Saturday Schedule
Station | Departure #1 | Departure #2 | Departure #3 |
---|---|---|---|
Makkala Koota / Mahila Seva Samaja | 7:20 AM | 2:40 PM | 9:00 PM |
Lalbagh Main Gate | 7:22 AM | 2:42 PM | 9:02 PM |
Hop Coms / Lalbagh | 7:24 AM | 2:44 PM | 9:03 PM |
Wilson Garden 7th Cross | 7:26 AM | 2:45 PM | 9:05 PM |
Lakkasandra | 7:28 AM | 2:46 PM | 9:06 PM |
Nimhans Hospital | 7:29 AM | 2:47 PM | 9:07 PM |
Bengaluru Dairy Circle | 7:31 AM | 2:49 PM | 9:08 PM |
Muneshwara Temple | 7:32 AM | 2:50 PM | 9:09 PM |
Hosur Road Junction | 7:34 AM | 2:52 PM | 9:11 PM |
St Johns Hospital | 7:36 AM | 2:53 PM | 9:12 PM |
Koramangala Water Tank | 7:39 AM | 2:55 PM | 9:14 PM |
Krupanidhi College Madiwala | 7:41 AM | 2:57 PM | 9:16 PM |
Madiwala | 7:43 AM | 2:59 PM | 9:18 PM |
Roopena Agrahara | 7:45 AM | 3:01 PM | 9:19 PM |
Bommanahalli | 7:48 AM | 3:04 PM | 9:21 PM |
Garvebhavi Palya | 7:50 AM | 3:06 PM | 9:23 PM |
Kudlu Gate | 7:53 AM | 3:08 PM | 9:25 PM |
Singasandra | 7:55 AM | 3:11 PM | 9:27 PM |
Hosa Road | 7:58 AM | 3:13 PM | 9:29 PM |
Electronic City P.E.S.I.T College | 8:01 AM | 3:17 PM | 9:31 PM |
Konappana Agarhara | 8:03 AM | 3:19 PM | 9:33 PM |
Electronic City | 8:06 AM | 3:21 PM | 9:35 PM |
Veerasandra | 8:08 AM | 3:23 PM | 9:37 PM |
Huskur Gate | 8:09 AM | 3:25 PM | 9:38 PM |
Hebbagodi | 8:11 AM | 3:27 PM | 9:39 PM |
Bommasandra | 8:14 AM | 3:30 PM | 9:41 PM |
B.T.L.College | 8:16 AM | 3:32 PM | 9:43 PM |
Hennagara Gate | 8:17 AM | 3:33 PM | 9:44 PM |
Chandapura | 8:20 AM | 3:36 PM | 9:46 PM |
Suryanagara | 8:23 AM | 3:38 PM | 9:48 PM |
Iggluru | 8:24 AM | 3:40 PM | 9:49 PM |
Ramakrishnapura Gate | 8:27 AM | 3:43 PM | 9:51 PM |
Marasur Gate | 8:29 AM | 3:45 PM | 9:53 PM |
Byagadadenahalli Cross | 8:33 AM | 3:49 PM | 9:56 PM |
Doddahagade | 8:37 AM | 3:52 PM | 9:59 PM |
Sidihosakote | 8:40 AM | 3:56 PM | 10:02 PM |
BMTC (Bengaluru Metropolitan Transport Corporation) bus schedule - 361 (Sidihosakote)
The BMTC (Bengaluru Metropolitan Transport Corporation) bus schedule for the 361 route, Sidihosakote, provides commuters with a reliable timetable. The schedule is for the trip plan from Makkala Koota / Mahila Seva Samaja station to Sidihosakote station, however the schedule may be updated due to different reasons.
You can access an online real-time schedule or view a printable version of the bus schedule. Plan your journey according to the schedule for today, tomorrow, weekdays, or the weekend with our reliable and up-to-date BMTC (Bengaluru Metropolitan Transport Corporation) schedule.