361 - Basse-Nendaz, Village→Sion, Poste/Gare Schedule
Weekdays Schedule
Station | Departure #1 | Departure #2 | Departure #3 | Departure #4 |
---|---|---|---|---|
Basse-Nendaz, Village | 07:05 | 09:40 | 11:57 | 17:49 |
Condémines | 07:15 | 09:50 | - | 17:59 |
Fey (Nendaz), Le Dinto | 07:16 | 09:51 | - | 18:00 |
Fey (Nendaz), Les Bans | 07:17 | 09:52 | - | 18:01 |
Fey (Nendaz), Les Tsejas | 07:18 | 09:53 | - | 18:02 |
Fey (Nendaz), Crevey | 07:21 | 09:56 | 12:05 | 18:05 |
Fey (Nendaz), Village | 07:22 | 09:57 | 12:06 | 18:06 |
Fey (Nendaz), Moralla | 07:24 | 09:59 | 12:08 | 18:08 |
Aproz, Bif. Bieudron | 07:25 | 10:00 | 12:09 | 18:09 |
Aproz, Rte De Coor | 07:29 | 10:04 | 12:11 | 18:13 |
Aproz, Village | 07:32 | 10:07 | 12:14 | 18:16 |
Sion, Camping Des Iles | 07:33 | 10:08 | 12:15 | 18:17 |
Sion, Tennis Iles | 07:33 | 10:08 | 12:16 | 18:17 |
Sion, Les Iles Est | 07:34 | 10:09 | 12:17 | 18:18 |
Sion, Pénitencier | 07:35 | 10:10 | 12:18 | 18:19 |
Les Ronquoz | 07:35 | 10:10 | 12:18 | 18:19 |
Sion, Auto-Pôle | 07:36 | 10:11 | 12:19 | 18:20 |
Sion, Ateliers St-Hubert | 07:37 | 10:12 | 12:20 | 18:21 |
Sion, Carrefour Ouest | 07:38 | 10:13 | 12:21 | 18:22 |
Sion, Poste/Gare | 07:45 | 10:20 | 12:28 | 18:29 |
Saturday Schedule
Station | Departure #1 | Departure #2 | Departure #3 |
---|---|---|---|
Basse-Nendaz, Village | 07:05 | 09:40 | 17:29 |
Condémines | 07:15 | 09:50 | 17:39 |
Fey (Nendaz), Le Dinto | 07:16 | 09:51 | 17:40 |
Fey (Nendaz), Les Bans | 07:17 | 09:52 | 17:41 |
Fey (Nendaz), Les Tsejas | 07:18 | 09:53 | 17:42 |
Fey (Nendaz), Crevey | 07:21 | 09:56 | 17:45 |
Fey (Nendaz), Village | 07:22 | 09:57 | 17:46 |
Fey (Nendaz), Moralla | 07:24 | 09:59 | 17:48 |
Aproz, Bif. Bieudron | 07:25 | 10:00 | 17:49 |
Aproz, Rte De Coor | 07:29 | 10:04 | 17:53 |
Aproz, Village | 07:32 | 10:07 | 17:56 |
Sion, Camping Des Iles | 07:33 | 10:08 | 17:57 |
Sion, Tennis Iles | 07:33 | 10:08 | 17:57 |
Sion, Les Iles Est | 07:34 | 10:09 | 17:58 |
Sion, Pénitencier | 07:35 | 10:10 | 17:59 |
Les Ronquoz | 07:35 | 10:10 | 17:59 |
Sion, Auto-Pôle | 07:36 | 10:11 | 18:00 |
Sion, Ateliers St-Hubert | 07:37 | 10:12 | 18:01 |
Sion, Carrefour Ouest | 07:38 | 10:13 | 18:02 |
Sion, Poste/Gare | 07:45 | 10:20 | 18:09 |
Sunday Schedule
Station | Departure #1 | Departure #2 |
---|---|---|
Basse-Nendaz, Village | 11:50 | 17:29 |
Condémines | 12:00 | 17:39 |
Fey (Nendaz), Le Dinto | 12:01 | 17:40 |
Fey (Nendaz), Les Bans | 12:02 | 17:41 |
Fey (Nendaz), Les Tsejas | 12:03 | 17:42 |
Fey (Nendaz), Crevey | 12:06 | 17:45 |
Fey (Nendaz), Village | 12:07 | 17:46 |
Fey (Nendaz), Moralla | 12:09 | 17:48 |
Aproz, Bif. Bieudron | 12:10 | 17:49 |
Aproz, Rte De Coor | 12:14 | 17:53 |
Aproz, Village | 12:17 | 17:56 |
Sion, Camping Des Iles | 12:18 | 17:57 |
Sion, Tennis Iles | 12:18 | 17:57 |
Sion, Les Iles Est | 12:19 | 17:58 |
Sion, Pénitencier | 12:20 | 17:59 |
Les Ronquoz | 12:20 | 17:59 |
Sion, Auto-Pôle | 12:21 | 18:00 |
Sion, Ateliers St-Hubert | 12:22 | 18:01 |
Sion, Carrefour Ouest | 12:23 | 18:02 |
Sion, Poste/Gare | 12:30 | 18:09 |
PostAuto AG bus schedule - 361 (Basse-Nendaz, Village→Sion, Poste/Gare)
The PostAuto AG bus schedule for the 361 route, Basse-Nendaz, Village→Sion, Poste/Gare, provides commuters with a reliable timetable. The schedule is for the trip plan from Basse-Nendaz, Village station to Sion, Poste/Gare station, however the schedule may be updated due to different reasons.
You can access an online real-time schedule or view a printable version of the bus schedule. Plan your journey according to the schedule for today, tomorrow, weekdays, or the weekend with our reliable and up-to-date PostAuto AG schedule.
361 Alternative Directions Schedules
- 361 Schedule - Sion, Poste/Gare→Fey (Nendaz), Village
- 361 Schedule - Kleinteil, Post→Giswil, Bahnhof
- 361 Schedule - Condémines→Sion, Poste/Gare
- 361 Schedule - Giswil, Bahnhof→Grossteil, Schulhaus
- 361 Schedule - Sion, Poste/Gare→Basse-Nendaz, Village
- 361 Schedule - Lyss, Bahnhof→Aarberg, Post/Bahnhof
- 361 Schedule - Epalinges, Croisettes→Moudon, Gare
- 361 Schedule - Aarberg, Post/Bahnhof→Lyss, Bahnhof
- 361 Schedule - Kallnach, Sternen→Aarberg, Post/Bahnhof
- 361 Schedule - Brugg Ag, Bahnhof/Campus→Windisch, Kunzareal
- 361 Schedule - Lungern, Dorfkapelle→Giswil, Bahnhof
- 361 Schedule - Windisch, Kunzareal→Brugg Ag, Bahnhof/Campus
- 361 Schedule - Giswil, Bahnhof→Lungern, Dorfkapelle
- 361 Schedule - Giswil, Bahnhof→Kleinteil, Post
- 361 Schedule - Sion, Poste/Gare→Condémines
- 361 Schedule - Moudon, Gare→Epalinges, Croisettes
- 361 Schedule - Fey (Nendaz), Village→Sion, Poste/Gare