361 - Fribourg/Freiburg, Gare Rout.→Fribourg/Freiburg, Gare Rout. Schedule
Sunday to Saturday Schedule
Station | Departure #1 | Departure #2 |
---|---|---|
Fribourg, Beauregard | 21:39 | 23:39 |
Fribourg, Bertigny | 21:40 | 23:40 |
Villars-Sur-Glâne,Villars-Vert | 21:41 | 23:41 |
Fribourg/Freiburg, Gare Rout. | 21:38 | 00:46 |
Villars-Sur-Glâne, Belle-Croix | 21:42 | 23:42 |
Villars-Sur-Glâne, Moncor | 21:43 | 23:43 |
Villars-Sur-Glâne, Rte Soleil | 21:43 | 23:43 |
Villars-Sur-Glâne, Église | 21:44 | 23:44 |
Villars-Sur-Glâne, Gare | 21:45 | 23:45 |
Matran, Champ-Riond | 21:46 | 23:46 |
Matran, Ch. Des Glycines | 21:47 | 23:47 |
Matran, Village | 21:48 | 23:48 |
Matran, Rte De La Tire | 21:49 | 23:49 |
Avry-Sur-Matran, Centre Com. | 21:50 | 23:50 |
Avry-Sur-Matran, Les Agges | 22:24 | 23:51 |
Avry-Sur-Matran, École | 21:51 | 23:51 |
Corjolens, Prez-Bif. | 21:54 | 23:54 |
Lovens, Le Réservoir | 21:58 | 23:58 |
Lovens, Les Esserts | 22:00 | 00:00 |
Lovens, Village | 22:02 | 00:02 |
Lentigny, La Chapelle | 22:05 | 00:05 |
Lentigny, Treysalles | 22:06 | 00:06 |
Lentigny, Village | 22:07 | 00:07 |
Prez-Vers-Noréaz, Croisée | 22:13 | 00:13 |
Avry-Sur-Matran, Village | 22:25 | - |
Avry-Sur-Matran, Fontanettes | 21:52 | 23:52 |
Onnens Fr, Église | 21:57 | 23:57 |
Corserey, Village | 22:09 | 00:09 |
Corserey, Anc. Poste | 22:10 | 00:10 |
Rosé, Gare | 22:22 | 23:53 |
Prez-Vers-Noréaz, Médecin | 22:12 | 00:12 |
Prez-Vers-Noréaz, Scierie | 22:14 | 00:14 |
Corjolens, Maison Rouge | 22:15 | 00:15 |
Avry-Sur-Matran, Marie-Favre | 22:26 | - |
Avry-Sur-Matran, Courtaney | 22:26 | - |
Avry-Sur-Matran, La Sonnaz | 22:27 | - |
Seedorf Fr | 22:29 | - |
Noréaz, Pra-Moux | 22:30 | - |
Noréaz, Laiterie | 22:31 | 00:17 |
Noréaz, Le Haut | 22:32 | 00:18 |
Ponthaux, Les Chalosys | 22:33 | 00:20 |
Ponthaux, École | 22:34 | 00:21 |
Ponthaux, Les Ecovettes | 22:34 | 00:22 |
Ponthaux, Marterex | 22:35 | 00:23 |
Nierlet-Les-Bois, Centre | 22:36 | 00:24 |
Nierlet-Les-Bois, Prali Simon | - | 00:25 |
Grolley, Gare | - | 00:28 |
Service d'automobiles TPF bus schedule - 361 (Fribourg/Freiburg, Gare Rout.→Fribourg/Freiburg, Gare Rout.)
The Service d'automobiles TPF bus schedule for the 361 route, Fribourg/Freiburg, Gare Rout.→Fribourg/Freiburg, Gare Rout., provides commuters with a reliable timetable. The schedule is for the trip plan from Fribourg, Beauregard station to Grolley, Gare station, however the schedule may be updated due to different reasons.
You can access an online real-time schedule or view a printable version of the bus schedule. Plan your journey according to the schedule for today, tomorrow, weekdays, or the weekend with our reliable and up-to-date Service d'automobiles TPF schedule.