3625 - Sesimbra (Terminal) Schedule
Sunday to Saturday Schedule
Station | Departure #1 | Departure #2 | Departure #3 | Departure #4 |
---|---|---|---|---|
R STARA ZAGORA 1 - FORUM BARREIRO | 07:30 | 10:15 | 14:20 | 17:45 |
R. Miguel Bombarda - Câmara | 07:31 | 10:16 | 14:21 | 17:46 |
R. Miguel Bombarda - Mercado 25 de Abril | 07:32 | 10:17 | 14:22 | 17:47 |
R. Miguel Bombarda - Av. de Santa Maria | 07:32 | 10:17 | 14:22 | 17:47 |
R. Miguel Bombarda - Misericórdia | 07:33 | 10:18 | 14:23 | 17:48 |
Av. Esc. dos Fuzileiros Navais - Rotunda do Fuzileiro | 07:34 | 10:19 | 14:24 | 17:49 |
Av. Esc. dos Fuzileiros Navais - Parque da Cidade | 07:35 | 10:20 | 14:25 | 17:50 |
Av. Esc. dos Fuzileiros Navais - Esc.Sec.StºAndré | 07:37 | 10:22 | 14:27 | 17:52 |
Av. Esc. dos Fuzileiros Navais - Urb. 7 Portais | 07:38 | 10:23 | 14:28 | 17:53 |
Av. Esc. dos Fuzileiros Navais - Alto da Telha | 07:39 | 10:24 | 14:29 | 17:54 |
EN 10 - 3 - Qtª das Rebelas | 07:40 | 10:25 | 14:30 | 17:55 |
EN 10 - 3 - Qtª do Torrão | 07:41 | 10:26 | 14:31 | 17:56 |
EN 10 - 3 - Palhais - Centro | 07:43 | 10:28 | 14:33 | 17:58 |
EN 10 - 3 - Palhais - Entroncamento | 07:44 | 10:29 | 14:34 | 17:59 |
EN 10 - 3 - Esc. de Fuzileiros / Mata da Machada | 07:46 | 10:31 | 14:36 | 18:01 |
EN 10 - 3 - Sapal de Coina | 07:49 | 10:34 | 14:39 | 18:04 |
EN 10 - 3 - Palácio do Rei do Lixo | 07:50 | 10:35 | 14:40 | 18:05 |
R. D. Manuel Primeiro - Coina Centro | 07:52 | 10:37 | 14:42 | 18:07 |
EN 10 - Coina | 07:54 | 10:39 | 14:44 | 18:09 |
EN 10 - Qtª do Conde | 07:59 | 10:44 | 14:49 | 18:14 |
QTA CONDE (EN10) PARQUE VILA | 08:01 | 10:46 | 14:51 | 18:16 |
QTA CONDE (EN10) NEGREIROS- ESCADINHAS | 08:02 | 10:47 | 14:52 | 18:17 |
QTA CONDE EN 10 NEGREIROS - PONTE | 08:04 | 10:49 | 14:54 | 18:19 |
BREJOS AZEITÃO (EN10 KM 23.4) | 08:09 | 10:54 | 14:59 | 18:24 |
BREJOS AZEITÃO (EN 10 KM 23800 249) | 08:10 | 10:55 | 15:00 | 18:25 |
ALDEIA PIEDADE (AV 25 ABR) X ESTR ARCOS | 08:22 | 11:07 | 15:12 | 18:37 |
QTA RIO (EN 379) | 08:24 | 11:09 | 15:14 | 18:39 |
ALTO VINHAS (EN 379) | 08:27 | 11:12 | 15:17 | 18:42 |
MAÇÃ (EN 379) CALHARIZ | 08:30 | 11:15 | 15:20 | 18:45 |
SAMPAIO (EN 379 (X) CALÇ OLIVEIRAS) | 08:35 | 11:20 | 15:25 | 18:50 |
SAMPAIO (EN 379 (X) ESCOLAS) | 08:36 | 11:21 | 15:26 | 18:51 |
SANTANA (AV S V MELO) SUPERMERCADO | 08:37 | 11:22 | 15:27 | 18:52 |
SANTANA (AV SERGIO V MELO) ROTUNDA | 08:37 | 11:22 | 15:27 | 18:52 |
SANTANA - JARDIM | 08:38 | 11:23 | 15:28 | 18:53 |
SANTANA (EN 378 A) | 08:39 | 11:24 | 15:29 | 18:54 |
EN 378 - BARQUINHA | 08:40 | 11:25 | 15:30 | 18:55 |
SESIMBRA (EN 378) BOIÇAS | 08:40 | 11:25 | 15:30 | 18:55 |
SESIMBRA (EN 378) PASCOAL | 08:41 | 11:26 | 15:31 | 18:56 |
SESIMBRA (EN 378 AV COSTA AZUL) ESCOLA | 08:42 | 11:27 | 15:32 | 18:57 |
SESIMBRA (EN378 AV COSTA AZUL) TELEFONES | 08:43 | 11:28 | 15:33 | 18:58 |
Sesimbra (Terminal) | 08:45 | 11:30 | 15:35 | 19:00 |
Carris Metropolitana bus schedule - 3625 (Sesimbra (Terminal))
The Carris Metropolitana bus schedule for the 3625 route, Sesimbra (Terminal), provides commuters with a reliable timetable. The schedule is for the trip plan from R STARA ZAGORA 1 - FORUM BARREIRO station to Sesimbra (Terminal) station, however the schedule may be updated due to different reasons.
You can access an online real-time schedule or view a printable version of the bus schedule. Plan your journey according to the schedule for today, tomorrow, weekdays, or the weekend with our reliable and up-to-date Carris Metropolitana schedule. We update the schedule of 3625, from R STARA ZAGORA 1 - FORUM BARREIRO to Sesimbra (Terminal), daily at midnight.