363 - Brugg Ag, Bahnhof/Campus→Mellingen, Lindenplatz Schedule
Departure from Brugg Ag, Bahnhof/Campus
Weekdays | Saturday | Sunday |
---|---|---|
05:35 | 06:05 | 07:05 |
06:05 | 07:05 | 08:05 |
06:35 | 08:05 | 09:05 |
07:05 | 09:05 | 11:05 |
07:35 | 10:05 | 12:05 |
08:05 | 11:05 | 13:05 |
09:05 | 12:05 | 14:05 |
10:05 | 13:05 | 15:05 |
11:05 | 14:05 | 16:05 |
12:05 | 15:05 | 17:05 |
13:05 | 16:05 | 18:05 |
14:05 | 17:05 | 19:05 |
15:05 | 18:05 | 20:05 |
16:05 | 19:05 | - |
16:35 | 20:05 | - |
17:05 | - | - |
17:35 | - | - |
18:05 | - | - |
18:35 | - | - |
19:05 | - | - |
20:05 | - | - |
PostAuto AG bus schedule - 363 (Brugg Ag, Bahnhof/Campus→Mellingen, Lindenplatz)
The PostAuto AG bus schedule for the 363 route, Brugg Ag, Bahnhof/Campus→Mellingen, Lindenplatz, provides commuters with a reliable timetable. The schedule is for the trip plan from Brugg Ag, Bahnhof/Campus station to Mellingen, Lindenplatz station, however the schedule may be updated due to different reasons.
You can access an online real-time schedule or view a printable version of the bus schedule. Plan your journey according to the schedule for today, tomorrow, weekdays, or the weekend with our reliable and up-to-date PostAuto AG schedule.
363 Alternative Directions Schedules
- 363 Schedule - Veysonnaz, Station→Basse-Nendaz, Peteré
- 363 Schedule - Brugg Ag, Bahnhof/Campus→Habsburg, Dorfplatz
- 363 Schedule - Veysonnaz, Bif. Clèbes→Veysonnaz, Station
- 363 Schedule - Beuson (Nendaz), Bif.Veysonnaz→Veysonnaz, Station
- 363 Schedule - Veysonnaz, Station→Sion, Poste/Gare
- 363 Schedule - Mellingen, Lindenplatz→Brugg Ag, Bahnhof/Campus
- 363 Schedule - Giswil, Bahnhof→Glaubenbielen, Parkplatz
- 363 Schedule - Messen, Dorfplatz→Bätterkinden, Bahnhof
- 363 Schedule - Sion, Poste/Gare→Veysonnaz, Station
- 363 Schedule - Veysonnaz, Station→Beuson (Nendaz), Bif.Veysonnaz
- 363 Schedule - Veysonnaz, Station→Les Agettes, Garage
- 363 Schedule - Glaubenbielen, Parkplatz→Giswil, Bahnhof
- 363 Schedule - Veysonnaz, Station→Veysonnaz, Bif. Clèbes