365 - Ecole Manéhouarne→Sebrevet Schedule
Weekdays Schedule
Station | Departure #1 |
---|---|
Ecole Manéhouarne | 16:43 |
Collège Marcel Pagnol | 16:45 |
Ecole Sacré Cœur | 16:46 |
Plouay Gare Routière | 16:52 |
Collège Saint Ouen | 16:55 |
Saint Coff | 16:57 |
Kerprat | 16:58 |
Vrai Secours | 16:59 |
La Sapinière | 17:01 |
Kervéno | 17:04 |
Lanvaudan Centre | 17:05 |
Lanvaudan Cimetière | 17:06 |
Lanvaudan Gare | 17:08 |
Kerihuel | 17:15 |
Kerhiec | 17:18 |
Coët Izec | 17:25 |
Saint Maurice | 17:30 |
Sebrevet | 17:45 |
IZILO bus schedule - 365 (Ecole Manéhouarne→Sebrevet)
The IZILO bus schedule for the 365 route, Ecole Manéhouarne→Sebrevet, provides commuters with a reliable timetable. The schedule is for the trip plan from Ecole Manéhouarne station to Sebrevet station, however the schedule may be updated due to different reasons.
You can access an online real-time schedule or view a printable version of the bus schedule. Plan your journey according to the schedule for today, tomorrow, weekdays, or the weekend with our reliable and up-to-date IZILO schedule.