365 - Stochov,Nám. Schedule
Weekdays Schedule
Station | Departure #1 | Departure #2 | Departure #3 | Departure #4 | Departure #5 | Departure #6 | Departure #7 | Departure #8 | Departure #9 | Departure #10 | Departure #11 | Departure #12 | Departure #13 | Departure #14 | Departure #15 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Motol | 5:05 | 6:10 | 6:50 | 7:55 | 10:25 | 12:25 | 13:25 | 14:25 | 15:25 | 16:25 | 17:25 | 18:25 | 20:35 | 22:35 | 0:25 |
Nemocnice Motol | 5:08 | 6:13 | 6:53 | 7:58 | 10:28 | 12:28 | 13:28 | 14:28 | 15:28 | 16:28 | 17:28 | 18:28 | 20:38 | 22:38 | 0:28 |
Šafránecká | 5:10 | 6:15 | 6:55 | 8:00 | 10:30 | 12:30 | 13:30 | 14:30 | 15:30 | 16:30 | 17:30 | 18:30 | 20:40 | 22:40 | 0:30 |
Obora Hvězda | 5:12 | 6:17 | 6:57 | 8:02 | 10:32 | 12:32 | 13:32 | 14:32 | 15:32 | 16:32 | 17:32 | 18:32 | 20:42 | 22:42 | 0:32 |
Malý Břevnov | 5:13 | 6:18 | 6:58 | 8:03 | 10:33 | 12:33 | 13:33 | 14:33 | 15:33 | 16:33 | 17:33 | 18:33 | 20:43 | 22:43 | 0:33 |
Bílá Hora | 5:14 | 6:20 | 7:00 | 8:05 | 10:35 | 12:35 | 13:35 | 14:35 | 15:35 | 16:35 | 17:35 | 18:35 | 20:44 | 22:44 | 0:34 |
Ruzyňský Hřbitov | 5:15 | 6:22 | 7:02 | 8:07 | 10:37 | 12:37 | 13:37 | 14:37 | 15:37 | 16:37 | 17:37 | 18:37 | 20:45 | 22:45 | 0:35 |
Zadní Jiviny | 5:17 | 6:24 | 7:04 | 8:09 | 10:39 | 12:39 | 13:39 | 14:39 | 15:39 | 16:39 | 17:39 | 18:39 | 20:47 | 22:47 | 0:37 |
Na Hůrce | 5:18 | 6:26 | 7:06 | 8:11 | 10:41 | 12:41 | 13:41 | 14:41 | 15:41 | 16:41 | 17:41 | 18:41 | 20:48 | 22:48 | 0:38 |
Hostivice, Palouky | 5:20 | 6:28 | 7:08 | 8:13 | 10:43 | 12:43 | 13:43 | 14:43 | 15:43 | 16:43 | 17:43 | 18:43 | 20:50 | 22:50 | 0:40 |
Hostivice, K Dálnici | - | 6:31 | 7:11 | 8:16 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
Hostivice, Průmyslová | 5:21 | 6:33 | 7:13 | 8:18 | 10:44 | 12:44 | 13:44 | 14:44 | 15:44 | 16:44 | 17:44 | 18:44 | 20:51 | 22:51 | 0:41 |
Hostivice, Nouzov | 5:23 | 6:35 | 7:15 | 8:20 | 10:46 | 12:46 | 13:46 | 14:46 | 15:46 | 16:46 | 17:46 | 18:46 | 20:53 | 22:53 | 0:43 |
Hostivice, Centrum | 5:24 | 6:36 | 7:16 | 8:21 | 10:47 | 12:47 | 13:47 | 14:47 | 15:47 | 16:47 | 17:47 | 18:47 | 20:54 | 22:54 | 0:44 |
Hostivice, Jeneček | 5:26 | 6:38 | 7:18 | 8:23 | 10:49 | 12:49 | 13:49 | 14:49 | 15:49 | 16:49 | 17:49 | 18:49 | 20:56 | 22:56 | 0:46 |
Jeneč | 5:29 | 6:41 | 7:21 | 8:26 | 10:52 | 12:52 | 13:52 | 14:52 | 15:52 | 16:52 | 17:52 | 18:52 | 20:59 | 22:59 | 0:49 |
Jeneč, Vysílací Středisko | 5:31 | 6:43 | 7:23 | 8:28 | 10:54 | 12:54 | 13:54 | 14:54 | 15:54 | 16:54 | 17:54 | 18:54 | 21:01 | 23:01 | 0:51 |
Unhošť, Nám. | 5:38 | 6:51 | 7:30 | 8:35 | 11:01 | 13:01 | 14:01 | 15:01 | 16:01 | 17:01 | 18:01 | 19:01 | 21:06 | 23:06 | 0:56 |
Unhošť, Karlovarská | 5:40 | 6:53 | 7:32 | 8:37 | 11:03 | 13:03 | 14:03 | 15:03 | 16:03 | 17:03 | 18:03 | 19:03 | 21:08 | 23:08 | 0:58 |
Kyšice | 5:42 | 6:55 | 7:34 | 8:39 | 11:05 | 13:05 | 14:05 | 15:05 | 16:05 | 17:05 | 18:05 | 19:04 | 21:09 | 23:09 | 0:59 |
Braškov | 5:44 | 6:57 | 7:36 | 8:41 | 11:07 | 13:07 | 14:07 | 15:07 | 16:07 | 17:07 | 18:07 | 19:06 | 21:11 | 23:11 | 1:01 |
Braškov, Valdek | 5:46 | 6:59 | 7:38 | 8:43 | 11:09 | 13:09 | 14:09 | 15:09 | 16:09 | 17:09 | 18:09 | 19:08 | 21:13 | 23:13 | 1:03 |
Velká Dobrá | 5:49 | 7:02 | 7:41 | 8:46 | 11:12 | 13:12 | 14:12 | 15:12 | 16:12 | 17:12 | 18:12 | 19:10 | 21:15 | 23:15 | 1:05 |
Velká Dobrá, Škola | 5:50 | 7:03 | 7:42 | 8:47 | 11:13 | 13:13 | 14:13 | 15:13 | 16:13 | 17:13 | 18:13 | 19:11 | 21:16 | 23:16 | 1:06 |
Doksy | 5:52 | 7:05 | 7:44 | 8:49 | 11:15 | 13:15 | 14:15 | 15:15 | 16:15 | 17:15 | 18:15 | 19:13 | 21:18 | 23:18 | 1:08 |
Družec, Náměstí | - | 7:08 | - | - | 11:18 | - | 14:18 | - | 16:18 | - | 18:18 | - | 21:21 | 23:21 | 1:11 |
Kamenné Žehrovice, Háje | 5:54 | 7:15 | 7:46 | 8:51 | 11:25 | 13:17 | 14:25 | 15:17 | 16:25 | 17:17 | 18:25 | 19:15 | 21:28 | 23:28 | 1:18 |
Kamenné Žehrovice | 5:56 | 7:17 | 7:48 | 8:53 | 11:27 | 13:19 | 14:27 | 15:19 | 16:27 | 17:19 | 18:27 | 19:17 | 21:30 | 23:30 | 1:20 |
Tuchlovice, Dřevěnkov | 5:59 | 7:20 | 7:51 | 8:56 | 11:30 | 13:22 | 14:30 | 15:22 | 16:30 | 17:22 | 18:30 | 19:18 | 21:31 | 23:31 | 1:21 |
Tuchlovice | 6:01 | 7:22 | 7:53 | 8:58 | 11:32 | 13:24 | 14:32 | 15:24 | 16:32 | 17:24 | 18:32 | 19:19 | 21:32 | 23:32 | 1:22 |
Stochov, Slovanka | 6:04 | 7:25 | 7:56 | 9:01 | 11:35 | 13:27 | 14:35 | 15:27 | 16:35 | 17:27 | 18:35 | 19:21 | 21:34 | 23:34 | 1:24 |
Stochov, U Křížku | 6:06 | 7:27 | 7:58 | 9:03 | 11:37 | 13:29 | 14:37 | 15:29 | 16:37 | 17:29 | 18:37 | 19:23 | 21:36 | 23:36 | 1:26 |
Stochov, U Dubu | 6:07 | 7:28 | 7:59 | 9:04 | 11:38 | 13:30 | 14:38 | 15:30 | 16:38 | 17:30 | 18:38 | 19:24 | 21:37 | 23:37 | 1:27 |
Stochov, Nám. | 6:09 | 7:30 | 8:01 | 9:06 | 11:40 | 13:32 | 14:40 | 15:32 | 16:40 | 17:32 | 18:40 | 19:25 | 21:38 | 23:38 | 1:28 |
Sunday and Saturday Schedule
Station | Departure #1 | Departure #2 | Departure #3 | Departure #4 | Departure #5 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Motol | 9:55 | 11:55 | 13:55 | 15:55 | 22:45 |
Nemocnice Motol | 9:58 | 11:58 | 13:58 | 15:58 | 22:48 |
Šafránecká | 10:00 | 12:00 | 14:00 | 16:00 | 22:50 |
Obora Hvězda | 10:02 | 12:02 | 14:02 | 16:02 | 22:52 |
Malý Břevnov | 10:03 | 12:03 | 14:03 | 16:03 | 22:53 |
Bílá Hora | 10:05 | 12:05 | 14:05 | 16:05 | 22:54 |
Ruzyňský Hřbitov | 10:07 | 12:07 | 14:07 | 16:07 | 22:55 |
Zadní Jiviny | 10:09 | 12:09 | 14:09 | 16:09 | 22:57 |
Na Hůrce | 10:11 | 12:11 | 14:11 | 16:11 | 22:58 |
Hostivice, Palouky | 10:13 | 12:13 | 14:13 | 16:13 | 23:00 |
Hostivice, Průmyslová | 10:14 | 12:14 | 14:14 | 16:14 | 23:01 |
Hostivice, Nouzov | 10:16 | 12:16 | 14:16 | 16:16 | 23:03 |
Hostivice, Centrum | 10:17 | 12:17 | 14:17 | 16:17 | 23:04 |
Hostivice, Jeneček | 10:19 | 12:19 | 14:19 | 16:19 | 23:06 |
Jeneč | 10:22 | 12:22 | 14:22 | 16:22 | 23:09 |
Jeneč, Vysílací Středisko | 10:24 | 12:24 | 14:24 | 16:24 | 23:11 |
Unhošť, Nám. | 10:29 | 12:29 | 14:29 | 16:29 | 23:16 |
Unhošť, Karlovarská | 10:31 | 12:31 | 14:31 | 16:31 | 23:18 |
Kyšice | 10:33 | 12:33 | 14:33 | 16:33 | 23:19 |
Braškov | 10:35 | 12:35 | 14:35 | 16:35 | 23:21 |
Braškov, Valdek | 10:37 | 12:37 | 14:37 | 16:37 | 23:23 |
Velká Dobrá | 10:40 | 12:40 | 14:40 | 16:40 | 23:25 |
Velká Dobrá, Škola | 10:41 | 12:41 | 14:41 | 16:41 | 23:26 |
Doksy | 10:43 | 12:43 | 14:43 | 16:43 | 23:28 |
Družec, Náměstí | - | - | - | 16:46 | 23:31 |
Kamenné Žehrovice, Háje | 10:45 | 12:45 | 14:45 | 16:53 | 23:38 |
Kamenné Žehrovice | 10:47 | 12:47 | 14:47 | 16:55 | 23:40 |
Tuchlovice, Dřevěnkov | 10:50 | 12:50 | 14:50 | 16:58 | 23:41 |
Tuchlovice | 10:52 | 12:52 | 14:52 | 17:00 | 23:42 |
Stochov, Slovanka | 10:55 | 12:55 | 14:55 | 17:03 | 23:44 |
Stochov, U Křížku | 10:57 | 12:57 | 14:57 | 17:05 | 23:46 |
Stochov, U Dubu | 10:58 | 12:58 | 14:58 | 17:06 | 23:47 |
Stochov, Nám. | 11:00 | 13:00 | 15:00 | 17:08 | 23:48 |
CSAD MHD Kladno a.s. bus schedule - 365 (Stochov,Nám.)
The CSAD MHD Kladno a.s. bus schedule for the 365 route, Stochov,Nám., provides commuters with a reliable timetable. The schedule is for the trip plan from Motol station to Stochov, Nám. station, however the schedule may be updated due to different reasons.
You can access an online real-time schedule or view a printable version of the bus schedule. Plan your journey according to the schedule for today, tomorrow, weekdays, or the weekend with our reliable and up-to-date CSAD MHD Kladno a.s. schedule. We update the schedule of 365, from Praha 5 to Kladno, daily at midnight.