365Q - Kempegowda Bus Station Schedule
Sunday to Saturday Schedule
Station | Departure #1 | Departure #2 |
---|---|---|
Dyavasandra | 10:35 AM | 2:10 PM |
Haragadde | 10:35 AM | 2:10 PM |
Madapatna | 10:36 AM | 2:11 PM |
Madapatna | 10:36 AM | 2:11 PM |
Keb | 10:36 AM | 2:11 PM |
Keb | 10:36 AM | 2:11 PM |
Jigani A.P.C.Circle | 10:37 AM | 2:12 PM |
Jigani Bus Stand | 10:37 AM | 2:12 PM |
Jigani Tent | 10:39 AM | 2:14 PM |
Jigani Double Road | 10:41 AM | 2:16 PM |
Harapanahalli | 10:43 AM | 2:18 PM |
Koppa Gate | 10:46 AM | 2:21 PM |
Begihalli | 10:48 AM | 2:23 PM |
Mantapa Cross | 10:49 AM | 2:24 PM |
Ragihalli Gate | 10:50 AM | 2:25 PM |
Mantapa Cross | 10:52 AM | 2:27 PM |
Junglepalya Gate | 10:54 AM | 2:29 PM |
Sarala Birla Academy | 10:57 AM | 2:32 PM |
Bannerughatta Circle | 10:58 AM | 2:33 PM |
Vijaya Bank Bannerughatta | 10:59 AM | 2:34 PM |
Ryan International School | 11:00 AM | 2:35 PM |
Sampangiram Nagara | 11:02 AM | 2:37 PM |
A.M.C.College | 11:04 AM | 2:39 PM |
Kalkere | 11:05 AM | 2:40 PM |
Tulips Resort | 11:06 AM | 2:41 PM |
Koli Farm Gate / Viewers Colony | 11:08 AM | 2:43 PM |
Basavanapura Gate | 11:10 AM | 2:45 PM |
T John College | 11:11 AM | 2:46 PM |
Gottigere | 11:14 AM | 2:49 PM |
Himagiri | 11:16 AM | 2:51 PM |
Kalena Agrahara | 11:17 AM | 2:52 PM |
Loyola School | 11:19 AM | 2:54 PM |
Hulimavu (Meenakshi Temple) | 11:20 AM | 2:55 PM |
Hulimavu Gate | 11:22 AM | 2:57 PM |
B.P.L. | 11:24 AM | 2:59 PM |
Arakere Gate | 11:26 AM | 3:01 PM |
H.S.B.C. | 11:27 AM | 3:02 PM |
Apollo Hospital (Bannerughatta Road) | 11:28 AM | 3:03 PM |
Bilekahalli | 11:29 AM | 3:04 PM |
J.P.Nagara 3rd Phase | 11:32 AM | 3:07 PM |
Mico Layout Checkpost | 11:34 AM | 3:09 PM |
Jayadeva Hospital | 11:35 AM | 3:10 PM |
Gurappanapalya | 11:36 AM | 3:11 PM |
Coles Road | 11:38 AM | 3:13 PM |
Ananda Ashrama Coles Road | 11:39 AM | 3:14 PM |
Bangalore Dairy Circle | 11:41 AM | 3:16 PM |
Nimhans Hospital | 11:42 AM | 3:17 PM |
Lakkasandra | 11:44 AM | 3:19 PM |
Wilson Garden 10th Cross | 11:45 AM | 3:20 PM |
Wilson Garden | 11:47 AM | 3:22 PM |
Shanthinagara Ksrtc Quarters | 11:48 AM | 3:23 PM |
Shanthinagara Bus Station | 11:49 AM | 3:24 PM |
Shanthinagara | 11:50 AM | 3:25 PM |
K.H.Road | 11:51 AM | 3:26 PM |
Walker Langford Road | 11:53 AM | 3:28 PM |
Richmond Circle | 11:54 AM | 3:29 PM |
Pallavi Talkies | 11:56 AM | 3:31 PM |
Corporation | 11:57 AM | 3:32 PM |
St.Marthas Hospital Corporation | 11:58 AM | 3:33 PM |
Mysore Bank | 12:00 PM | 3:35 PM |
Kempegowda Bus Station | 12:02 PM | 3:37 PM |
BMTC (Bengaluru Metropolitan Transport Corporation) bus schedule - 365Q (Kempegowda Bus Station)
The BMTC (Bengaluru Metropolitan Transport Corporation) bus schedule for the 365Q route, Kempegowda Bus Station, provides commuters with a reliable timetable. The schedule is for the trip plan from Dyavasandra station to Kempegowda Bus Station, however the schedule may be updated due to different reasons.
You can access an online real-time schedule or view a printable version of the bus schedule. Plan your journey according to the schedule for today, tomorrow, weekdays, or the weekend with our reliable and up-to-date BMTC (Bengaluru Metropolitan Transport Corporation) schedule.