366 - Bannewitz Schedule
Weekdays Schedule
Station | Departure #1 | Departure #2 |
---|---|---|
Hauptbahnhof (6) | 06:23 | 07:23 |
Reichenbachstraße (Studentenwerk) | 06:24 | 07:24 |
Technische Universität | 06:26 | 07:26 |
Momsenstraße | 06:27 | 07:27 |
Südhöhe | 06:29 | 07:29 |
Höckendorfer Weg | 06:30 | 07:30 |
Dorfhainer Straße | 06:31 | 07:31 |
Cunnersdorfer Straße | 06:33 | 07:33 |
Achtbeetweg | 06:34 | 07:34 |
Coschütz | 06:35 | 07:35 |
Tübinger Straße | 06:36 | 07:36 |
Heilbronner Straße | 06:37 | 07:37 |
Stuttgarter Straße | 06:38 | 07:38 |
Gewerbegebiet Gittersee | 06:39 | 07:39 |
Hermann-Michel-Straße | 06:40 | 07:40 |
Freital, Burgker Straße | 06:40 | 07:40 |
Freital, Burgker Straße | 06:41 | 07:41 |
Freital Kleinnaundorf, Meßweg | 06:42 | 07:42 |
Freital Kleinnaundorf, Schule | 06:43 | 07:43 |
Freital Kleinnaundorf, Steigerstraße | 06:44 | 07:44 |
Freital Kleinnaundorf, Saarstraße | 06:46 | 07:46 |
Bannewitz, Siedlung | 06:47 | 07:47 |
Bannewitz, Neues Leben | 06:48 | 07:48 |
Bannewitz, Wendeplatz | 06:49 | 07:49 |
RVSOE bus schedule - 366 (Bannewitz)
The RVSOE bus schedule for the 366 route, Bannewitz, provides commuters with a reliable timetable. The schedule is for the trip plan from Hauptbahnhof (6) station to Bannewitz, Wendeplatz station, however the schedule may be updated due to different reasons.
You can access an online real-time schedule or view a printable version of the bus schedule. Plan your journey according to the schedule for today, tomorrow, weekdays, or the weekend with our reliable and up-to-date RVSOE schedule. We update the schedule of 366, from Hauptbahnhof (6) to Bannewitz, Wendeplatz, daily at midnight.