366.5 - Samambaia Sul 300/500 (Metrô / Rest. Comunitário) Schedule
Weekdays Schedule
Station | Departure #1 | Departure #2 | Departure #3 |
---|---|---|---|
Terminal Samambaia Norte | 10:15 | 11:15 | 12:15 |
Qd. 1033 | Conj. 6 «Oposto» | 10:15 | 11:15 | 12:15 |
2ª Av. Noroeste | Qd. 833 | 10:16 | 11:16 | 12:16 |
2ª Av. Noroeste | Qd. 831 (Ubs N° 11 / EC 831) | 10:17 | 11:17 | 12:17 |
2ª Av. Noroeste | Qd. 829 | 10:17 | 11:17 | 12:17 |
Qd. 829 | Conj. 6 | 10:18 | 11:18 | 12:18 |
Qd. 433 | Conj. 9 | 10:20 | 11:20 | 12:20 |
Qd. 433 | Conj. 20 | 10:20 | 11:20 | 12:20 |
Av. Noroeste | Qd. 433 | 10:21 | 11:21 | 12:21 |
Av. Noroeste | Qd. 431 | 10:22 | 11:22 | 12:22 |
Av. Noroeste | Qd. 429 (Ubs N° 3) | 10:22 | 11:22 | 12:22 |
Av. Noroeste | Qd. 429, Conj. 21 | 10:23 | 11:23 | 12:23 |
Av. Noroeste | Qd. 429, Conj. 10 (Cef 427) | 10:24 | 11:24 | 12:24 |
Av. Noroeste | Qd. 429, Conj. 1 (Salão Do Reino) | 10:24 | 11:24 | 12:24 |
Av. Joaquim Roriz | Ca Veredas, Ch. 6a | 10:26 | 11:26 | 12:26 |
Av. Joaquim Roriz | Ca Veredas, Ch. 4c | 10:27 | 11:27 | 12:27 |
Av. Joaquim Roriz | Qd. 225 | 10:28 | 11:28 | 12:28 |
Av. Joaquim Roriz | Qd. 223 (Ec 425) | 10:29 | 11:29 | 12:29 |
Av. Joaquim Roriz | Qd. 221 | 10:30 | 11:30 | 12:30 |
Av. Joaquim Roriz | Qd. 219 (Ec 419) | 10:31 | 11:31 | 12:31 |
Av. Joaquim Roriz | Qd. 217 | 10:32 | 11:32 | 12:32 |
Av. Joaquim Roriz | Qd. 215 | 10:33 | 11:33 | 12:33 |
Av. Joaquim Roriz | Qd. 211 | 10:34 | 11:34 | 12:34 |
Av. Joaquim Roriz | Qd. 211 (26ª Dp) | 10:35 | 11:35 | 12:35 |
Av. Joaquim Roriz | Qd. 209 (Superbom / Real) | 10:36 | 11:36 | 12:36 |
Av. Joaquim Roriz | Qd. 207 | 10:37 | 11:37 | 12:37 |
Av. Joaquim Roriz | Qd. 205 | 10:37 | 11:37 | 12:37 |
Av. Joaquim Roriz | Qd. 203/205 | 10:38 | 11:38 | 12:38 |
Av. Joaquim Roriz | Qd. 201 (11° Bpm / 37° G. Bombeiros) | 10:39 | 11:39 | 12:39 |
Av. Joaquim Roriz | Qd. 201 (Tatico / 7° Ofício De Notas) | 10:40 | 11:40 | 12:40 |
Av. Joaquim Roriz | Qd. 202 (Feira Permanente) | 10:41 | 11:41 | 12:41 |
Qn 202 | 10:41 | 11:41 | 12:41 |
Qr 202 | Metrô - Estação Terminal Samambaia | 10:42 | 11:42 | 12:42 |
Qr 204 Conjunto 8 | 10:43 | 11:43 | 12:43 |
Qn 204 | 10:44 | 11:44 | 12:44 |
Av. Joaquim Roriz | Qd. 204/206 (Giraffas / Cef 404) | 10:45 | 11:45 | 12:45 |
Av. Joaquim Roriz | Qd. 206 (Setor Bancário) | 10:46 | 11:46 | 12:46 |
Av. Joaquim Roriz | Qd. 208 (Ubs N° 1 / Feicenter) | 10:47 | 11:47 | 12:47 |
Av. Joaquim Roriz | Qd. 210 (Potiguar / Caixa) | 10:47 | 11:47 | 12:47 |
Av. Joaquim Roriz | Qd. 212 (Primor / Casas Bahia) | 10:48 | 11:48 | 12:48 |
Av. Leste | Q. 216 (Furnas/Bombeiros) | 10:50 | 11:50 | 12:50 |
Av. Leste | Setor De Mansões Taguatinga | 10:51 | 11:51 | 12:51 |
Qn 122 | Metrô - Estação Furnas | 10:53 | 11:53 | 12:53 |
Av. Leste | Q. 122 (Estação Furnas / Ifb / Melhor Atacadista) | 10:54 | 11:54 | 12:54 |
Av. Leste | Q. 122 (Bonamix / Villa Butiquim) | 10:55 | 11:55 | 12:55 |
Av. Leste | Q. 320 (Setor De Mansões Q. 3) | 10:57 | 11:57 | 12:57 |
2ª Av.Sul - Q 316 (Ec 318) | 10:58 | 11:58 | 12:58 |
2ª Av.Sul - Q 314 (Superbom) | 10:59 | 11:59 | 12:59 |
2ª Av.Sul - Q 312 (Cef 312/Ubs 4/Clínica Da Família 3) | 11:00 | 12:00 | 13:00 |
2ª Av.Sul - Q 310 | 11:00 | 12:00 | 13:00 |
2ª Av.Sul - Q 308 (Feira Permanente) | 11:01 | 12:01 | 13:01 |
2ª Av.Sul - Q 306 (Colégio Logos) | 11:02 | 12:02 | 13:02 |
2ª Av.Sul - Q 306 (Cem 304/Cef 504) | 11:02 | 12:02 | 13:02 |
2ª Av.Sul - Q 302 (Igreja Da Barca/Caps Iii) | 11:03 | 12:03 | 13:03 |
2ª Av.Sul - Q 302 (Fórum/Mpdft/Tre) | 11:04 | 12:04 | 13:04 |
Av. Centro Urbano | Qs. 501 (Restaurante Comunitário) | 11:06 | 12:06 | 13:06 |
2ª Av.Sul - Q 301 (Ubs 501) | 11:07 | 12:07 | 13:07 |
2ª Av.Sul - Q 303 (Escola De Enfermagem) | 11:08 | 12:08 | 13:08 |
2ª Av.Sul - Q 303 | 11:09 | 12:09 | 13:09 |
2ª Av.Sul - Q 305 | 11:10 | 12:10 | 13:10 |
2ª Av.Sul - Q 309 | 11:11 | 12:11 | 13:11 |
2ª Av.Sul - Q 309 | 11:11 | 12:11 | 13:11 |
2ª Av.Sul - Q 311 (Escola Classe 511) | 11:12 | 12:12 | 13:12 |
2ª Av.Sul - Q 313 | 11:12 | 12:12 | 13:12 |
2ª Av.Sul - Q 313 | 11:13 | 12:13 | 13:13 |
2ª Av.Sul - Q 315 | 11:13 | 12:13 | 13:13 |
2ª Av.Sul - Q 315 | 11:14 | 12:14 | 13:14 |
2ª Av.Sul - Q 317 | 11:15 | 12:15 | 13:15 |
2ª Av.Sul - Q 319 | 11:16 | 12:16 | 13:16 |
2ª Av.Sul - Q 319 | 11:16 | 12:16 | 13:16 |
2ª Av.Sul - Q 321 | 11:17 | 12:17 | 13:17 |
2ª Av.Sul - Q 323 (Clínica Da Família 1) | 11:18 | 12:18 | 13:18 |
2ª Av.Sul - Q 325 (Garagem Urbi) | 11:18 | 12:18 | 13:18 |
2ª Av.Sul - Q 325 | 11:19 | 12:19 | 13:19 |
2ª Av.Sul - Q 327 | 11:20 | 12:20 | 13:20 |
Terminal Samambaia Sul (Chegada) | 11:21 | 12:21 | 13:21 |
Área 3 - Urbi bus schedule - 366.5 (Samambaia Sul 300/500 (Metrô / Rest. Comunitário))
The Área 3 - Urbi bus schedule for the 366.5 route, Samambaia Sul 300/500 (Metrô / Rest. Comunitário), provides commuters with a reliable timetable. The schedule is for the trip plan from Terminal Samambaia Norte station to Terminal Samambaia Sul (Chegada) station, however the schedule may be updated due to different reasons.
You can access an online real-time schedule or view a printable version of the bus schedule. Plan your journey according to the schedule for today, tomorrow, weekdays, or the weekend with our reliable and up-to-date Área 3 - Urbi schedule.