367 - Seissen Flurstraße Schedule
Saturday Schedule
Station | Departure #1 | Departure #2 | Departure #3 | Departure #4 | Departure #5 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Blaubeuren Gesundheitszentrum | 06:47 | 08:47 | 10:47 | 12:47 | 14:47 |
Blaubeuren Bahnhof | 06:56 | 08:56 | 10:56 | 12:56 | 14:56 |
Blaubeuren Riedweg | 06:46 | 08:46 | 10:46 | 12:46 | 14:46 |
Blaubeuren Busbahnhof | 06:50 | 08:50 | 10:50 | 12:50 | 14:50 |
Blaubeuren Alte Post | 06:51 | 08:51 | 10:51 | 12:51 | 14:51 |
Blaubeuren Karlstraße | 06:52 | 08:52 | 10:52 | 12:52 | 14:52 |
Seissen Gew.Geb. Leinenstraße | 07:01 | 09:01 | 11:01 | 13:01 | 15:01 |
Seissen Gew.Geb. Lehmstraße | 07:02 | 09:02 | 11:02 | 13:02 | 15:02 |
Seissen Steigziegelhütte | 07:03 | 09:03 | 11:03 | 13:03 | 15:03 |
Seissen Flurstraße | 07:06 | 09:06 | 11:06 | 13:06 | 15:06 |
Weekdays Schedule
Station | Departure #1 | Departure #2 | Departure #3 | Departure #4 | Departure #5 | Departure #6 | Departure #7 | Departure #8 | Departure #9 | Departure #10 | Departure #11 | Departure #12 | Departure #13 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Gerhausen Realschule | - | 06:55 | 07:57 | 08:57 | 09:57 | 10:57 | - | 13:59 | 14:57 | 15:57 | 16:57 | 17:57 | 18:57 |
Gerhausen Steingrubenstraße | 05:01 | 06:56 | 07:58 | 08:58 | 09:58 | 10:58 | - | 14:00 | 14:58 | 15:58 | 16:58 | 17:58 | 18:58 |
Gerhausen Markbronner Straße | 05:02 | 06:57 | 07:59 | 08:59 | 09:59 | 10:59 | - | 14:01 | 14:59 | 15:59 | 16:59 | 17:59 | 18:59 |
Gerhausen Hauptstraße | 05:03 | 06:58 | 08:00 | 09:00 | 10:00 | 11:00 | - | 14:02 | 15:00 | 16:00 | 17:00 | 18:00 | 19:00 |
Blaubeuren Gesundheitszentrum | 05:08 | 07:02 | 08:05 | 09:05 | 10:05 | 11:05 | - | 14:07 | 15:05 | 16:05 | 17:05 | 18:05 | 19:05 |
Blaubeuren Bahnhof | 05:15 | 07:09 | 08:13 | 09:13 | 10:13 | 11:13 | 13:09 | 14:14 | 15:13 | 16:13 | 17:13 | 18:13 | 19:13 |
Blaubeuren Riedweg | 05:07 | 07:01 | 08:04 | 09:04 | 10:04 | 11:04 | - | 14:06 | 15:04 | 16:04 | 17:04 | 18:04 | 19:04 |
Blaubeuren Busbahnhof | 05:11 | 07:05 | 08:08 | 09:08 | 10:08 | 11:08 | 13:05 | 14:10 | 15:08 | 16:08 | 17:08 | 18:08 | 19:08 |
Blaubeuren Alte Post | 05:12 | 07:06 | 08:09 | 09:09 | 10:09 | 11:09 | 13:06 | 14:11 | 15:09 | 16:09 | 17:09 | 18:09 | 19:09 |
Blaubeuren Karlstraße | 05:13 | 07:07 | 08:10 | 09:10 | 10:10 | 11:10 | 13:07 | 14:12 | 15:10 | 16:10 | 17:10 | 18:10 | 19:10 |
Seissen Gew.Geb. Leinenstraße | 05:20 | 07:15 | 08:19 | 09:19 | 10:19 | 11:19 | 13:15 | 14:20 | 15:19 | 16:19 | 17:19 | 18:19 | 19:19 |
Seissen Gew.Geb. Lehmstraße | 05:21 | 07:16 | 08:20 | 09:20 | 10:20 | 11:20 | 13:16 | 14:21 | 15:20 | 16:20 | 17:20 | 18:20 | 19:20 |
Seissen Steigziegelhütte | 05:22 | 07:17 | 08:22 | 09:22 | 10:22 | 11:22 | 13:18 | 14:22 | 15:22 | 16:22 | 17:22 | 18:22 | 19:22 |
Seissen Flurstraße | 05:26 | - | - | - | - | - | 13:24 | - | - | - | - | - | - |
RAB bus schedule - 367 (Seissen Flurstraße)
The RAB bus schedule for the 367 route, Seissen Flurstraße, provides commuters with a reliable timetable. The schedule is for the trip plan from Gerhausen Realschule station to Seissen Flurstraße station, however the schedule may be updated due to different reasons.
You can access an online real-time schedule or view a printable version of the bus schedule. Plan your journey according to the schedule for today, tomorrow, weekdays, or the weekend with our reliable and up-to-date RAB schedule.