36.01 - Palmariggi - Via Zara 147 (Distributore)→Poggiardo - Piazza G. Episcopo Schedule
Monday to Saturday Schedule
Station | Departure #1 |
---|---|
Palmariggi - Via Zara 147 (Distributore) | 06:50 |
Palmariggi - Via Roma 162 | 06:52 |
Giurdignano - Via Roma 77 | 07:00 |
Otranto - Via P. Presbitero 62 | 07:05 |
Otranto - Via Papa Giovanni Paolo II 32 (Lato Chiesa) | 07:07 |
Otranto - Via A. Primaldo 74 | 07:08 |
Uggiano La Chiesa Casamassella - Via Madonna Della Scala 64 | 07:10 |
Uggiano La Chiesa Casamassella - Via Uggiano 66 | 07:12 |
Uggiano La Chiesa - Via G. Leopardi 96 | 07:14 |
Uggiano La Chiesa - Via Minervino 12 | 07:15 |
Minervino Di Lecce - Piazza San Pietro (Fermata Via Piave 25) | 07:18 |
Minervino Di Lecce - Piazza Del Popolo 26 (Specchia G.) | 07:20 |
Minervino Di Lecce - Via Montessori 101 (Specchia G.) | 07:21 |
Minervino Di Lecce - Piazzetta Padre Pio | 07:22 |
Minervino Di Lecce - Via Borgo Murtole 115 | 07:25 |
Minervino Di Lecce Cocumola - Piazza San Nicola 5 | 07:30 |
Santa Cesarea Terme Cerfignano - Via Cadorna 60 | 07:32 |
Santa Cesarea Terme Cerfignano - Via San Giuseppe 2 | 07:33 |
Santa Cesarea Terme - Via Roma (Ist. Alberghiero) | 07:38 |
Santa Cesarea Terme - Le Vele | 07:40 |
Santa Cesarea Terme Vitigliano - Via Extramurale Nord 25 | 07:45 |
Poggiardo - Via G. D'Annunzio 126 (Vaste) | 07:48 |
Poggiardo - Piazza G. Episcopo | 07:50 |
Chiriatti Viaggi s.r.l. bus schedule - 36.01 (Palmariggi - Via Zara 147 (Distributore)→Poggiardo - Piazza G. Episcopo)
The Chiriatti Viaggi s.r.l. bus schedule for the 36.01 route, Palmariggi - Via Zara 147 (Distributore)→Poggiardo - Piazza G. Episcopo, provides commuters with a reliable timetable. The schedule is for the trip plan from Palmariggi - Via Zara 147 (Distributore) station to Poggiardo - Piazza G. Episcopo station, however the schedule may be updated due to different reasons.
You can access an online real-time schedule or view a printable version of the bus schedule. Plan your journey according to the schedule for today, tomorrow, weekdays, or the weekend with our reliable and up-to-date Chiriatti Viaggi s.r.l. schedule. We update the schedule of 36.01, from Palmariggi to Poggiardo, daily at midnight.