36E
36E - Charny Schedule
Weekdays Schedule
Station | Departure #1 | Departure #2 |
---|---|---|
Station Stade Telus | 15:29 | 16:03 |
Station Des Quatre-Bourgeois | 15:29 | 16:03 |
Station Nérée-Tremblay | 15:30 | 16:04 |
Station Du Peps | 15:32 | 16:06 |
Station De La Terrasse | 15:33 | 16:07 |
Station Bibliothèques | 15:33 | 16:07 |
Station Université Laval | 15:35 | 16:09 |
Station Beneva | 15:39 | 16:13 |
Station Place De La Cité | 15:42 | 16:16 |
Station Chul | 15:43 | 16:17 |
Station Germain-Des-Prés | 15:44 | 16:18 |
Station De L'Église | 15:46 | 16:20 |
Station Lavigerie | 15:48 | 16:22 |
Station De La Concorde | 15:54 | 16:31 |
Du Sault / De La Concorde | 15:55 | 16:32 |
Du C.-Hospitalier / Des Églises | 15:58 | 16:35 |
Du C.-Hospitalier / Des P.-Neige | 15:58 | 16:35 |
Centre Hospitalier P.-Gilbert | 15:59 | 16:36 |
Des B.-Amours / Du C.-Hospitalier | 16:00 | 16:37 |
Des Éperviers / Des B.-Amours | 16:01 | 16:38 |
Des Éperviers / Des Générations | 16:01 | 16:38 |
Des Générations / Des Tourtes | 16:01 | 16:38 |
Des Générations / Des P.-Neige | 16:02 | 16:39 |
Des Générations / Des Giroflées | 16:02 | 16:39 |
Des Générations / Du M.-Joffre | 16:03 | 16:40 |
Des Générations / De La Symphonie | 16:03 | 16:40 |
Des Générations / De La Rapsodie | 16:04 | 16:41 |
Des Générations / De L'Harmonie | 16:04 | 16:41 |
Des Générations / De Charny | 16:05 | 16:42 |
Des Générations / Du Cantonnier | 16:05 | 16:42 |
De La Traverse / Du Rail | 16:06 | 16:43 |
Des Églises / J.-Hudon | 16:06 | 16:43 |
Parc De La Rivière | 16:07 | 16:44 |
Des Chutes / J.-Hudon | 16:08 | 16:45 |
Des Chutes / De L'Écluse | 16:08 | 16:45 |
Des Chutes / De La Marée | 16:09 | 16:46 |
Des Chutes / Du Tourbillon | 16:09 | 16:46 |
De L'E.-Vive / Des Chutes | 16:10 | 16:47 |
De L'E.-Vive/ De L'Écume | 16:10 | 16:47 |
De L'E.-Vive/ Du Confluent | 16:11 | 16:48 |
De L'E.-Vive / Des Églises | 16:12 | 16:48 |
Des Églises / F.-Demers | 16:12 | 16:48 |
École Les Etchemins | 16:13 | 16:49 |
Des Églises / Du C.-Hospitalier | 16:14 | 16:50 |
De La Concorde / Du Sault | 16:16 | 16:52 |
De La Concorde - Arrêt 5506 | 16:17 | 16:53 |
De La Concorde / Des Promenades | 16:17 | 16:53 |
De La Concorde / G.-Couture | 16:18 | 16:54 |
Société de transport de Lévis Bus schedule - 36E (Charny)
The Société de transport de Lévis Bus schedule for the 36E route, Charny, provides commuters with a reliable timetable. The schedule is for the trip plan from Station Stade Telus station to De La Concorde / G.-Couture station, however the schedule may be updated due to different reasons.
You can access an online real-time schedule or view a printable version of the Bus schedule. Plan your journey according to the schedule for today, tomorrow, weekdays, or the weekend with our reliable and up-to-date Société de transport de Lévis schedule. We update the schedule of 36E, from Sainte-Foy to Saint-Romuald, daily at midnight.