36Y - İstiklal Mahallesi -Mahmutbey Metro Schedule
Weekdays Schedule
Station | Departure #1 |
---|---|
İstiklal Mahallesi - Son Durak Yönü | 06:30 |
Boğazköy Atatürk Caddesi - Arnavutköy Yönü | 06:30 |
Gaz Fabrikasi - Bayrampaşa Yönü | 06:31 |
Boğazköy - Bolluca Yönü | 06:32 |
Türksoy Caddesi - Arnavutköy Yönü | 06:33 |
Ayazma - Arnavutköy Yönü | 06:35 |
Ayazma İlkokulu - Arnavutköy Yönü | 06:36 |
Şirindere | 06:37 |
Ahmet Yesevi Caddesi - Arnavutköy Yönü | 06:38 |
İslambey Mahallesi - Boğazköy Yönü | 06:39 |
Topincirler - Arnavutköy Yönü | 06:40 |
A.Köy Hükümet Konağı - Arnavutköy Yönü | 06:41 |
Merkez Mahallesi - Arnavutköy Yönü | 06:42 |
Redif Sokak - Çardaktepe Yönü | 06:42 |
Osmangazi Caddesi - Haracçi Yönü | 06:43 |
Mehmet Akif Caddesi - Arnavutköy Yönü | 06:44 |
Arnavutköy Merkez - Sultançiftliği Yönü | 06:45 |
Fatih Caddesi - Sultançiftliği Yönü | 06:46 |
Arnavutköy Devlet Hastanesi | 06:47 |
Boğazköy Yolu - Sultançiftliği Yönü | 06:49 |
Yol Bakim - Mescidiselam Yönü | 06:51 |
Çamlik - Sultançiftligi Yönü | 06:54 |
Boğazköy Tesisler - Sultançiftliği Yönü | 06:55 |
Balcilar - Sultançiftliği Yönü | 06:56 |
Kayabaşi Yolu - Sultançiftligi Yönü | 06:58 |
Fenertepe - Sultançiftligi Yönü | 07:00 |
Fenertepe Yolu - Sultançiftliği Yönü | 07:02 |
Sincanlar - Sultançiftliği Yönü | 07:04 |
Arnavutköy Yolu - Sultançiftligi Yönü | 07:08 |
Tepe Üstü - Sultançiftliği Yönü | 07:11 |
Habipler - Sultançiftliği Yönü | 07:13 |
Habipler Mahallesi - Sultançiftligi Yönü | 07:15 |
İsfalt - Sultançiftliği Yönü | 07:17 |
Mescid-İ Selam Camii - Sultançiftligi Yönü | 07:20 |
Mescid-I Selam - Sultançiftliği Yönü | 07:22 |
Malkoçoğlu - Mahmutbey Yönü | 07:23 |
Şehit Furkan Doğan İmam Hatip Ortaokulu - Mahmutbey Yönü | 07:25 |
İstoç Oto Market - Bakırköy Yönü | 07:31 |
Mahmutbey Köprüsü - İstoç-Göztepe Mah. Yönü | 07:33 |
Saray Sokak - Bağcilar Yönü | 07:34 |
Mahmutbey İski - M.Bey Köpr-Mahmutbey Yönü | 07:35 |
Mahmutbey Metro - Aksaray-Ateştuğla Yönü | 07:36 |
İETT bus schedule - 36Y (İstiklal Mahallesi -Mahmutbey Metro)
The İETT bus schedule for the 36Y route, İstiklal Mahallesi -Mahmutbey Metro, provides commuters with a reliable timetable. The schedule is for the trip plan from İstiklal Mahallesi - Son Durak Yönü station to Mahmutbey Metro - Aksaray-Ateştuğla Yönü station, however the schedule may be updated due to different reasons.
You can access an online real-time schedule or view a printable version of the bus schedule. Plan your journey according to the schedule for today, tomorrow, weekdays, or the weekend with our reliable and up-to-date İETT schedule. We update the schedule of 36Y, from Arnavutkoy to Bagcilar, daily at midnight.