37 - Scala Orti Oricellari Schedule
Saturday Schedule
Station | Departure #1 | Departure #2 |
---|---|---|
Castelfiorentino Via Duca D'Aosta | 06:00 | 08:15 |
Castelfiorentino Via Duca D'Aosta | 06:01 | 08:16 |
Castelfiorentino2 Sn | 06:03 | 08:18 |
Castelfiorentino Ospedale | 06:04 | 08:19 |
Castelfiorentino1 Sn | 06:05 | 08:20 |
Via Volterrana (Sampiero)_R Sn | 06:07 | 08:22 |
Vallecchio3 Sn | 06:08 | 08:23 |
Vallecchio2 Sn | 06:09 | 08:24 |
La Valle | 06:10 | 08:25 |
Vallecchio (Cimitero) Sn | 06:11 | 08:26 |
Ortimino | 06:13 | 08:28 |
Ortimino 1 | 06:14 | 08:29 |
Appaltogelli2 Sn | 06:15 | 08:30 |
Appalto Gelli (Santa Lucia) Sn | 06:16 | 08:31 |
San Quirico Centro | 06:17 | 08:32 |
Labuca Sn | 06:18 | 08:33 |
Le Palafitte Sn | 06:18 | 08:33 |
Montespertoli6 Sn | 06:19 | 08:34 |
Via Taddeini 295 Sn | 06:20 | 08:35 |
Montespertoli5 Sn | 06:20 | 08:35 |
Montespertoli Caduti Nei Lager | 06:22 | 08:37 |
Aldo Moro Sn | 06:22 | 08:37 |
Bivio Poppiano 2 Sn | 06:25 | 08:40 |
Bivio Poppiano 1 Sn | 06:26 | 08:41 |
Baccaiano1 Sn | 06:27 | 08:42 |
Baccaiano | 06:29 | 08:44 |
Via Volterrana Nord Incr. Acciaoli Sn | 06:29 | 08:44 |
Via Volterrana(Incr.V.Degli Acciaiosn | 06:31 | 08:46 |
Montegufoni Sn | 06:31 | 08:46 |
Montagnana | 06:33 | 08:48 |
La Croce Di Montagnana | 06:34 | 08:49 |
San Nicolo | 06:35 | 08:50 |
Case Il Ponte Sn | 06:37 | 08:52 |
Cerbaia Da Montagnana | 06:38 | 08:53 |
Cerbaia Piazza Monumento | 06:39 | 08:54 |
Bivio Sugana | 06:39 | 08:54 |
Romola | 06:41 | 08:56 |
Drappi | 06:42 | 08:57 |
La Romola | 06:44 | 08:59 |
La Romola 1 | 06:45 | 09:00 |
Poggio Valicaia | 06:47 | 09:02 |
Il Poggetto | 06:49 | 09:04 |
Bivio La Romola | 06:50 | 09:05 |
La Lepre | 06:53 | 09:08 |
Giogoli | 06:54 | 09:09 |
Giogoli Torricella | 06:55 | 09:10 |
Poggio Secco Impruneta | 06:57 | 09:12 |
Acciaioli Galluzzo | 07:01 | 09:16 |
Senese Volterrana | 07:02 | 09:17 |
Due Strade Gelsomino | 07:05 | 09:20 |
Firenze Via Senese N.25/A | 07:07 | 09:22 |
Petrarca Porta Romana | 07:08 | 09:23 |
Piazza Tasso | 07:09 | 09:24 |
Via Cavallotti | 07:11 | 09:26 |
Leopolda T1 Porta Al Prato | 07:13 | 09:28 |
Il Prato Barbetti | 07:14 | 09:29 |
Stazione Orti Oricellari | 07:15 | 09:30 |
Autolinee Toscane bus schedule - 37 (Scala Orti Oricellari)
The Autolinee Toscane bus schedule for the 37 route, Scala Orti Oricellari, provides commuters with a reliable timetable. The schedule is for the trip plan from Castelfiorentino Via Duca D'Aosta station to Stazione Orti Oricellari station, however the schedule may be updated due to different reasons.
You can access an online real-time schedule or view a printable version of the bus schedule. Plan your journey according to the schedule for today, tomorrow, weekdays, or the weekend with our reliable and up-to-date Autolinee Toscane schedule. We update the schedule of 37, from Castelfiorentino to Firenze, daily at midnight.
37 Alternative Directions Schedules
- 37 Schedule - Cerbaia Piazza Monumento
- 37 Schedule - Castelfiorentino Stazione
- 37 Schedule - Cerbaia Via Empolese
- 37 Schedule - Ginestra Fiorentina Via Chiantigiana
- 37 Schedule - Castelfiorentino Via Primo Maggio
- 37 Schedule - Montespertoli Caduti Nei Lager
- 37 Schedule - Cerbaia Piazza Monumento
- 37 Schedule - Terminal Vittorio Veneto
- 37 Schedule - Castelfiorentino Via Duca D'Aosta