37 - Levaditti → Trecere Bac Schedule
Sunday to Saturday Schedule
Station | Departure #1 | Departure #2 | Departure #3 | Departure #4 | Departure #5 | Departure #6 | Departure #7 | Departure #8 | Departure #9 | Departure #10 | Departure #11 | Departure #12 | Departure #13 | Departure #14 | Departure #15 | Departure #16 | Departure #17 | Departure #18 | Departure #19 | Departure #20 | Departure #21 | Departure #22 | Departure #23 | Departure #24 | Departure #25 | Departure #26 | Departure #27 | Departure #28 | Departure #29 | Departure #30 | Departure #31 | Departure #32 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Levaditti | 5:50 | 6:20 | 6:50 | 7:20 | 7:50 | 8:20 | 8:50 | 9:20 | 9:50 | 10:20 | 10:50 | 11:20 | 11:50 | 12:20 | 12:50 | 13:20 | 13:50 | 14:20 | 14:50 | 15:20 | 15:50 | 16:20 | 16:50 | 17:20 | 17:50 | 18:20 | 18:50 | 19:20 | 19:50 | 20:20 | 20:50 | 21:20 |
Bloc Nufăr - Bujor | 5:51 | 6:21 | 6:51 | 7:21 | 7:51 | 8:21 | 8:51 | 9:21 | 9:51 | 10:21 | 10:51 | 11:21 | 11:51 | 12:21 | 12:51 | 13:21 | 13:51 | 14:21 | 14:51 | 15:21 | 15:51 | 16:21 | 16:51 | 17:21 | 17:51 | 18:21 | 18:51 | 19:21 | 19:51 | 20:21 | 20:51 | 21:21 |
Cimitirul Sfântul Lazăr | 5:52 | 6:22 | 6:52 | 7:22 | 7:52 | 8:22 | 8:52 | 9:22 | 9:52 | 10:22 | 10:52 | 11:22 | 11:52 | 12:22 | 12:52 | 13:22 | 13:52 | 14:22 | 14:52 | 15:22 | 15:52 | 16:22 | 16:52 | 17:22 | 17:52 | 18:22 | 18:52 | 19:22 | 19:52 | 20:22 | 20:52 | 21:22 |
Țiglina 3 | 5:54 | 6:24 | 6:54 | 7:24 | 7:54 | 8:24 | 8:54 | 9:24 | 9:54 | 10:24 | 10:54 | 11:24 | 11:54 | 12:24 | 12:54 | 13:24 | 13:54 | 14:24 | 14:54 | 15:24 | 15:54 | 16:24 | 16:54 | 17:24 | 17:54 | 18:24 | 18:54 | 19:24 | 19:54 | 20:24 | 20:54 | 21:24 |
Minion | 5:56 | 6:26 | 6:56 | 7:26 | 7:56 | 8:26 | 8:56 | 9:26 | 9:56 | 10:26 | 10:56 | 11:26 | 11:56 | 12:26 | 12:56 | 13:26 | 13:56 | 14:26 | 14:56 | 15:26 | 15:56 | 16:26 | 16:56 | 17:26 | 17:56 | 18:26 | 18:56 | 19:26 | 19:56 | 20:26 | 20:56 | 21:26 |
Kaufland | 5:57 | 6:27 | 6:57 | 7:27 | 7:57 | 8:27 | 8:57 | 9:27 | 9:57 | 10:27 | 10:57 | 11:27 | 11:57 | 12:27 | 12:57 | 13:27 | 13:57 | 14:27 | 14:57 | 15:27 | 15:57 | 16:27 | 16:57 | 17:27 | 17:57 | 18:27 | 18:57 | 19:27 | 19:57 | 20:27 | 20:57 | 21:27 |
Țiglina 1 | 5:59 | 6:29 | 6:59 | 7:29 | 7:59 | 8:29 | 8:59 | 9:29 | 9:59 | 10:29 | 10:59 | 11:29 | 11:59 | 12:29 | 12:59 | 13:29 | 13:59 | 14:29 | 14:59 | 15:29 | 15:59 | 16:29 | 16:59 | 17:29 | 17:59 | 18:29 | 18:59 | 19:29 | 19:59 | 20:29 | 20:59 | 21:29 |
Piața Țiglina 1 | 6:01 | 6:31 | 7:01 | 7:31 | 8:01 | 8:31 | 9:01 | 9:31 | 10:01 | 10:31 | 11:01 | 11:31 | 12:01 | 12:31 | 13:01 | 13:31 | 14:01 | 14:31 | 15:01 | 15:31 | 16:01 | 16:31 | 17:01 | 17:31 | 18:01 | 18:31 | 19:01 | 19:31 | 20:01 | 20:31 | 21:01 | 21:31 |
Gamacris | 6:02 | 6:32 | 7:02 | 7:32 | 8:02 | 8:32 | 9:02 | 9:32 | 10:02 | 10:32 | 11:02 | 11:32 | 12:02 | 12:32 | 13:02 | 13:32 | 14:02 | 14:32 | 15:02 | 15:32 | 16:02 | 16:32 | 17:02 | 17:32 | 18:02 | 18:32 | 19:02 | 19:32 | 20:02 | 20:32 | 21:02 | 21:32 |
Trecere Bac | 6:03 | 6:33 | 7:03 | 7:33 | 8:03 | 8:33 | 9:03 | 9:33 | 10:03 | 10:33 | 11:03 | 11:33 | 12:03 | 12:33 | 13:03 | 13:33 | 14:03 | 14:33 | 15:03 | 15:33 | 16:03 | 16:33 | 17:03 | 17:33 | 18:03 | 18:33 | 19:03 | 19:33 | 20:03 | 20:33 | 21:03 | 21:33 |
Transurb SA bus schedule - 37 (Levaditti → Trecere Bac)
The Transurb SA bus schedule for the 37 route, Levaditti → Trecere Bac, provides commuters with a reliable timetable. The schedule is for the trip plan from Levaditti station to Trecere Bac station, however the schedule may be updated due to different reasons.
You can access an online real-time schedule or view a printable version of the bus schedule. Plan your journey according to the schedule for today, tomorrow, weekdays, or the weekend with our reliable and up-to-date Transurb SA schedule.