370 - Est Schedule
Sunday to Saturday Schedule
Station | Departure #1 | Departure #2 | Departure #3 | Departure #4 | Departure #5 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Kildare / Westminster | 01:22 | 02:07 | 02:52 | 03:37 | 04:22 |
Kildare / Mcmurray | 01:22 | 02:07 | 02:52 | 03:37 | 04:22 |
Kildare / Melling | 01:22 | 02:07 | 02:52 | 03:37 | 04:22 |
Kildare / Trinity | 01:23 | 02:08 | 02:53 | 03:38 | 04:23 |
Kildare / Parkhaven | 01:23 | 02:08 | 02:53 | 03:38 | 04:23 |
Kildare / Wildwood | 01:23 | 02:08 | 02:53 | 03:38 | 04:23 |
Kildare / Einstein | 01:24 | 02:09 | 02:54 | 03:39 | 04:24 |
Kildare / Kellert | 01:24 | 02:09 | 02:54 | 03:39 | 04:24 |
Kildare / Cavendish | 01:25 | 02:10 | 02:55 | 03:40 | 04:25 |
Cavendish / Heywood | 01:25 | 02:10 | 02:55 | 03:40 | 04:25 |
Fleet / Randall | 01:27 | 02:12 | 02:57 | 03:42 | 04:27 |
Fleet / Pinedale | 01:27 | 02:12 | 02:57 | 03:42 | 04:27 |
Fleet / Minden | 01:27 | 02:12 | 02:57 | 03:42 | 04:27 |
Fleet / Queen-Mary | 01:28 | 02:13 | 02:58 | 03:43 | 04:28 |
Fleet / Netherwood | 01:29 | 02:14 | 02:59 | 03:44 | 04:29 |
Fleet / Finchley | 01:30 | 02:15 | 03:00 | 03:45 | 04:30 |
Fleet / Macdonald | 01:30 | 02:15 | 03:00 | 03:45 | 04:30 |
Van Horne / Clanranald | 01:30 | 02:15 | 03:00 | 03:45 | 04:30 |
Van Horne / Décarie | 01:31 | 02:16 | 03:01 | 03:46 | 04:31 |
Van Horne / Décarie | 01:32 | 02:17 | 03:02 | 03:47 | 04:32 |
Van Horne / De Westbury | 01:32 | 02:17 | 03:02 | 03:47 | 04:32 |
Van Horne / Lemieux | 01:33 | 02:18 | 03:03 | 03:48 | 04:33 |
Station Plamondon (Van Horne / Victoria) | 01:33 | 02:18 | 03:03 | 03:48 | 04:33 |
Van Horne / Lavoie | 01:34 | 02:19 | 03:04 | 03:49 | 04:34 |
Van Horne / Légaré | 01:35 | 02:20 | 03:05 | 03:50 | 04:35 |
Van Horne / Côte-Des-Neiges | 01:36 | 02:21 | 03:06 | 03:51 | 04:36 |
Van Horne / Decelles | 01:36 | 02:21 | 03:06 | 03:51 | 04:36 |
Van Horne / Hudson | 01:37 | 02:22 | 03:07 | 03:52 | 04:37 |
Van Horne / Linton | 01:38 | 02:23 | 03:08 | 03:53 | 04:37 |
Van Horne / De Darlington | 01:38 | 02:23 | 03:08 | 03:53 | 04:38 |
Van Horne / Wilderton | 01:39 | 02:24 | 03:09 | 03:54 | 04:38 |
Van Horne / Du Boisé | 01:39 | 02:24 | 03:09 | 03:54 | 04:39 |
Van Horne / De Vimy | 01:40 | 02:25 | 03:10 | 03:55 | 04:40 |
Van Horne / Pratt | 01:41 | 02:26 | 03:11 | 03:56 | 04:40 |
Van Horne / Hartland | 01:41 | 02:26 | 03:11 | 03:56 | 04:40 |
Van Horne / Rockland | 01:42 | 02:27 | 03:12 | 03:57 | 04:41 |
Van Horne / Mceachran | 01:42 | 02:27 | 03:12 | 03:57 | 04:41 |
Station Outremont (Van Horne / Stuart) | 01:43 | 02:28 | 03:13 | 03:58 | 04:42 |
Station Outremont (Van Horne / Outremont) | 01:43 | 02:28 | 03:13 | 03:58 | 04:42 |
Van Horne / Bloomfield | 01:44 | 02:29 | 03:14 | 03:59 | 04:43 |
Van Horne / Querbes | 01:44 | 02:29 | 03:14 | 03:59 | 04:43 |
Van Horne / Hutchison | 01:45 | 02:30 | 03:15 | 04:00 | 04:44 |
Van Horne / Jeanne-Mance | 01:45 | 02:30 | 03:15 | 04:00 | 04:44 |
Van Horne / Waverly | 01:46 | 02:31 | 03:16 | 04:01 | 04:45 |
Station Rosemont (Rosemont / De Saint-Vallier) | 01:49 | 02:34 | 03:19 | 04:04 | 04:48 |
Rosemont / Saint-Hubert | 01:49 | 02:34 | 03:19 | 04:04 | 04:48 |
Rosemont / Christophe-Colomb | 01:50 | 02:35 | 03:20 | 04:05 | 04:49 |
Rosemont / De Normanville | 01:50 | 02:35 | 03:20 | 04:05 | 04:49 |
Rosemont / Garnier | 01:51 | 02:36 | 03:21 | 04:06 | 04:50 |
Rosemont / Papineau | 01:52 | 02:37 | 03:22 | 04:07 | 04:51 |
Rosemont / Chabot | 01:52 | 02:37 | 03:22 | 04:07 | 04:51 |
Rosemont / De Lorimier | 01:52 | 02:37 | 03:22 | 04:07 | 04:51 |
Rosemont / Des Écores | 01:53 | 02:38 | 03:23 | 04:08 | 04:52 |
Rosemont / D'Iberville | 01:54 | 02:39 | 03:24 | 04:09 | 04:53 |
Rosemont / 2e Avenue | 01:54 | 02:39 | 03:24 | 04:09 | 04:53 |
Rosemont / 5e Avenue | 01:55 | 02:40 | 03:25 | 04:10 | 04:53 |
Rosemont / 8e Avenue | 01:55 | 02:40 | 03:25 | 04:10 | 04:54 |
Rosemont / Saint-Michel | 01:56 | 02:41 | 03:26 | 04:11 | 04:54 |
Rosemont / 15e Avenue | 01:57 | 02:42 | 03:27 | 04:12 | 04:55 |
Rosemont / 17e Avenue | 01:57 | 02:42 | 03:27 | 04:12 | 04:56 |
Rosemont / Bourbonnière | 01:58 | 02:43 | 03:28 | 04:13 | 04:56 |
Rosemont / Pie-Ix | 01:59 | 02:44 | 03:29 | 04:14 | 04:57 |
Rosemont / 25e Avenue | 01:59 | 02:44 | 03:29 | 04:14 | 04:57 |
Rosemont / 28e Avenue | 01:59 | 02:44 | 03:29 | 04:14 | 04:57 |
Rosemont / 31e Avenue | 02:00 | 02:45 | 03:30 | 04:15 | 04:58 |
Rosemont / 35e Avenue | 02:00 | 02:45 | 03:30 | 04:15 | 04:58 |
Rosemont / Viau | 02:00 | 02:45 | 03:30 | 04:15 | 04:58 |
Rosemont / Des Marronniers | 02:01 | 02:46 | 03:31 | 04:16 | 04:59 |
Rosemont / 42e Avenue | 02:01 | 02:46 | 03:31 | 04:16 | 04:59 |
Rosemont / De L'Assomption | 02:02 | 02:47 | 03:32 | 04:17 | 05:00 |
Rosemont / Châtelain | 02:02 | 02:47 | 03:32 | 04:17 | 05:00 |
Rosemont / Pavillon Rosemont | 02:02 | 02:47 | 03:32 | 04:17 | 05:00 |
Rosemont / Lacordaire | 02:03 | 02:48 | 03:33 | 04:18 | 05:00 |
Rosemont / Duquesne | 02:03 | 02:48 | 03:33 | 04:18 | 05:01 |
Rosemont / De Carignan | 02:04 | 02:49 | 03:34 | 04:19 | 05:01 |
Rosemont / Langelier | 02:04 | 02:49 | 03:34 | 04:19 | 05:02 |
Langelier / Chauvin | 02:05 | 02:50 | 03:35 | 04:20 | 05:02 |
Langelier / De Renty | 02:05 | 02:50 | 03:35 | 04:20 | 05:03 |
Langelier / Senneville | 02:06 | 02:51 | 03:36 | 04:21 | 05:03 |
Station Langelier (Sherbrooke / Langelier) | 02:07 | 02:52 | 03:37 | 04:22 | 05:04 |
Sherbrooke / Desautels | 02:07 | 02:52 | 03:37 | 04:22 | 05:04 |
Sherbrooke / Haig | 02:07 | 02:52 | 03:37 | 04:22 | 05:04 |
Sherbrooke / Émile-Legrand | 02:08 | 02:53 | 03:38 | 04:23 | 05:05 |
Sherbrooke / Radisson | 02:08 | 02:53 | 03:38 | 04:23 | 05:05 |
Station Radisson (Sherbrooke / Du Trianon) | 02:09 | 02:54 | 03:39 | 04:24 | 05:06 |
Sherbrooke / Place Versailles | 02:09 | 02:54 | 03:39 | 04:24 | 05:06 |
Sherbrooke / Lepailleur | 02:11 | 02:56 | 03:41 | 04:26 | 05:08 |
Station Honoré-Beaugrand / Terminus Sud | 02:14 | 02:59 | 03:44 | 04:29 | 05:11 |
STM bus schedule - 370 (Est)
The STM bus schedule for the 370 route, Est, provides commuters with a reliable timetable. The schedule is for the trip plan from Kildare / Westminster station to Station Honoré-Beaugrand / Terminus Sud station, however the schedule may be updated due to different reasons.
You can access an online real-time schedule or view a printable version of the bus schedule. Plan your journey according to the schedule for today, tomorrow, weekdays, or the weekend with our reliable and up-to-date STM schedule. We update the schedule of 370, from Côte-Saint-Luc to Montréal, daily at midnight.