370
370 - Krakhella Kai Schedule
Sunday and Monday Schedule
Station | Departure #1 |
---|---|
Daløy Ferjekai | 16:30 |
Dalesund | 16:33 |
Solnes Kryss | 16:34 |
Ytre Steinsund | 16:36 |
Steinsund | 16:37 |
Indre Steinsund | 16:38 |
Leirvåg | 16:40 |
Håneset | 16:42 |
Hardbakke | 16:43 |
Hardbakke Kai | 16:44 |
Lia Kryss | 16:47 |
Hop | 16:49 |
Ingebergvika | 16:50 |
Engelia | 16:52 |
Solund Verft | 16:53 |
Pollen | 16:54 |
Pollenvika | 16:56 |
Nessa | 17:00 |
Gylta | 17:03 |
Eide | 17:05 |
Eidevågen Kryss | 17:07 |
Hagen Ytre | 17:10 |
Hagen | 17:11 |
Hagelv | 17:14 |
Hersvik Kryss | 17:15 |
Eilund | 17:18 |
Dumba | 17:20 |
Krakhellehøgda | 17:22 |
Krakhella Kai | 17:24 |
Skyss Bus schedule - 370 (Krakhella Kai)
The Skyss Bus schedule for the 370 route, Krakhella Kai, provides commuters with a reliable timetable. The schedule is for the trip plan from Daløy Ferjekai station to Krakhella Kai station, however the schedule may be updated due to different reasons.
You can access an online real-time schedule or view a printable version of the Bus schedule. Plan your journey according to the schedule for today, tomorrow, weekdays, or the weekend with our reliable and up-to-date Skyss schedule.