370 - Ouro Preto ➞ Amarantina Schedule
Departure from Terminal Rodoviário 8 De Julho
Weekdays | Sunday and Saturday |
---|---|
06:15 | 08:00 |
06:50 | 12:00 |
07:40 | 14:00 |
08:20 | 18:00 |
09:00 | - |
09:40 | - |
10:00 | - |
10:20 | - |
11:00 | - |
11:40 | - |
12:20 | - |
13:00 | - |
13:40 | - |
14:20 | - |
15:00 | - |
15:40 | - |
16:20 | - |
17:00 | - |
17:40 | - |
18:20 | - |
19:00 | - |
21:30 | - |
Consórcio Rota Real bus schedule - 370 (Ouro Preto ➞ Amarantina)
The Consórcio Rota Real bus schedule for the 370 route, Ouro Preto ➞ Amarantina, provides commuters with a reliable timetable. The schedule is for the trip plan from Terminal Rodoviário 8 De Julho station to Br-356, Km 64,7 Norte | Peixaria Só Filé station, however the schedule may be updated due to different reasons.
You can access an online real-time schedule or view a printable version of the bus schedule. Plan your journey according to the schedule for today, tomorrow, weekdays, or the weekend with our reliable and up-to-date Consórcio Rota Real schedule.