371
371 - Wexford Schedule
Friday Schedule
Station | Departure #1 |
---|---|
New Ross the Quay | 10:30 AM |
Ballymacar | 10:35 AM |
Ballinaboola | 10:43 AM |
Foulksmills | 10:53 AM |
Adamstown | 11:13 AM |
Galbally | 11:33 AM |
Ballyhogue | 11:50 AM |
Ferrycarrig | 12:05 PM |
Hospital Newtown Rd | 12:10 PM |
Wexford Station | 12:20 PM |
Bus Éireann Bus schedule - 371 (Wexford)
The Bus Éireann Bus schedule for the 371 route, Wexford, provides commuters with a reliable timetable. The schedule is for the trip plan from New Ross the Quay station to Wexford Station, however the schedule may be updated due to different reasons.
You can access an online real-time schedule or view a printable version of the Bus schedule. Plan your journey according to the schedule for today, tomorrow, weekdays, or the weekend with our reliable and up-to-date Bus Éireann schedule. We update the schedule of 371, from New Ross to Wexford, daily at midnight.