372 - Waterford Schedule
Weekdays Schedule
Station | Departure #1 |
---|---|
Wexford Station | 6:40 PM |
Wexford Racecourse | 6:44 PM |
Ballinaboola | 7:03 PM |
New Ross the Quay | 7:13 PM |
Glenmore | 7:21 PM |
Waterford Bus Stn | 7:36 PM |
Bus Éireann bus schedule - 372 (Waterford)
The Bus Éireann bus schedule for the 372 route, Waterford, provides commuters with a reliable timetable. The schedule is for the trip plan from Wexford Station to Waterford Bus Stn station, however the schedule may be updated due to different reasons.
You can access an online real-time schedule or view a printable version of the bus schedule. Plan your journey according to the schedule for today, tomorrow, weekdays, or the weekend with our reliable and up-to-date Bus Éireann schedule. We update the schedule of 372, from Wexford Station to Waterford Bus Stn, daily at midnight.