372 - Mainhardt Wendeplatte Schedule Weekdays Schedule Station Departure #1 Departure #2 Departure #3 Departure #4 Departure #5 Murrhardt Bahnhof 06:33 07:33 11:15 12:15 13:05 Murrh. Robert-Franck-Straße 06:36 07:36 11:18 12:18 13:08 Murrhärle 06:39 07:39 11:21 12:21 13:11 Kieselhof 06:40 07:40 11:22 12:22 13:12 Hördthof 06:41 07:41 11:23 12:23 13:13 Frankenweiler 06:43 07:43 11:25 12:25 13:15 Trauzenbach 06:45 07:45 11:27 12:27 13:17 Grab Friedhof 06:49 07:49 11:31 12:31 13:21 Schwalbenflug - 07:51 - - - Schönbronn - 07:52 - - - Schwalbenflug - 07:54 - - - Grab Limesweg 06:50 07:55 11:32 12:32 13:22 Hohenbrach 06:51 07:57 11:33 12:33 13:23 Erlach 06:54 08:00 11:36 12:36 13:26 Liemersbach 06:56 08:02 11:38 12:38 13:28 Großerlach Schule 07:00 08:06 11:42 12:42 13:32 Großerlach Rathaus 07:02 08:08 - - 13:34 Abzw. Neufürstenhütte 07:03 08:09 - - 13:35 Mittelfischbach Abzw. 07:04 08:10 - - 13:36 Oberfischbach 07:05 08:11 - - 13:37 Kleinerlach 07:06 08:12 - - 13:38 Neufürstenhütte 07:08 08:14 - - 13:40 Altfürstenhütte 07:09 08:15 - - 13:41 Böhringsweiler 07:10 08:16 - - 13:42 Mainh. Abzw. Hohenegarten 07:13 08:19 11:45 12:45 13:45 Mainhardt Maßstabfabrik 07:14 08:20 11:46 12:46 13:46 Mainhardt Turmuhrenmuseum 07:15 08:21 11:47 12:47 13:47 Mainhardt Wendeplatte 07:17 08:23 11:49 12:49 13:49
Saturday Schedule Station Departure #1 Departure #2 Departure #3 Departure #4 Departure #5 Departure #6 Departure #7 Departure #8 Murrhardt Bahnhof 08:45 10:45 12:45 14:45 16:45 18:45 - - Murrh. Robert-Franck-Straße 08:47 10:47 12:47 14:47 16:47 18:47 - - Murrhärle 08:51 10:51 12:51 14:51 16:51 18:51 - - Kieselhof 08:53 10:53 12:53 14:53 16:53 18:53 - - Hördthof 08:56 10:56 12:56 14:56 16:56 18:56 - - Frankenweiler 08:58 10:58 12:58 14:58 16:58 18:58 - - Trauzenbach 09:00 11:00 13:00 15:00 17:00 19:00 - - Grab Friedhof 09:04 11:04 13:04 15:04 17:04 19:04 - - Hohenbrach 09:07 11:07 13:07 15:07 17:07 19:07 - - Sulzbach (M) Bf - - - - - - 20:45 22:45 Sulzbach (M) Marktplatz - - - - - - 20:46 22:46 Berwinkel - - - - - - 20:52 22:52 Erlach Abzweig - - - - - - 20:53 22:53 Erlach 09:10 11:10 13:10 15:10 17:10 19:10 - - Abzw. Neufürstenhütte - - - - - - 20:54 22:54 Liemersbach 09:13 11:13 13:13 15:13 17:13 19:13 - - Großerlach Rathaus - - - - - - 20:55 22:55 Großerlach Schule 09:16 11:16 13:16 15:16 17:16 19:16 20:56 22:56 Großerlach Rathaus - 11:18 - 15:18 - 19:18 20:58 22:58 Abzw. Neufürstenhütte - 11:19 - 15:19 - 19:19 20:59 22:59 Mittelfischbach Abzw. - 11:20 - 15:20 - 19:20 21:00 23:00 Oberfischbach - 11:21 - 15:21 - 19:21 21:01 23:01 Kleinerlach - 11:23 - 15:23 - 19:23 21:03 23:03 Neufürstenhütte - 11:24 - 15:24 - 19:24 21:04 23:04 Altfürstenhütte - 11:26 - 15:26 - 19:26 21:06 23:06 Böhringsweiler - 11:27 - 15:27 - 19:27 21:07 23:07 Mainh. Abzw. Hohenegarten 09:21 11:31 13:21 15:31 17:21 19:31 21:11 23:11 Mainhardt Maßstabfabrik 09:23 11:33 13:23 15:33 17:23 19:33 21:13 23:13 Mainhardt Turmuhrenmuseum 09:24 11:34 13:24 15:34 17:24 19:34 21:14 23:14 Mainhardt Wendeplatte 09:25 11:35 13:25 15:35 17:25 19:35 21:15 23:15
Sunday Schedule Station Departure #1 Departure #2 Departure #3 Departure #4 Departure #5 Departure #6 Murrhardt Bahnhof 08:45 10:45 12:45 14:45 16:45 - Murrh. Robert-Franck-Straße 08:47 10:47 12:47 14:47 16:47 - Murrhärle 08:51 10:51 12:51 14:51 16:51 - Kieselhof 08:53 10:53 12:53 14:53 16:53 - Hördthof 08:56 10:56 12:56 14:56 16:56 - Frankenweiler 08:58 10:58 12:58 14:58 16:58 - Trauzenbach 09:00 11:00 13:00 15:00 17:00 - Grab Friedhof 09:04 11:04 13:04 15:04 17:04 - Hohenbrach 09:07 11:07 13:07 15:07 17:07 - Sulzbach (M) Bf - - - - - 18:45 Sulzbach (M) Marktplatz - - - - - 18:46 Berwinkel - - - - - 18:52 Erlach Abzweig - - - - - 18:53 Erlach 09:10 11:10 13:10 15:10 17:10 - Abzw. Neufürstenhütte - - - - - 18:54 Liemersbach 09:13 11:13 13:13 15:13 17:13 - Großerlach Rathaus - - - - - 18:55 Großerlach Schule 09:16 11:16 13:16 15:16 17:16 18:56 Großerlach Rathaus - 11:18 - 15:18 - 18:58 Abzw. Neufürstenhütte - 11:19 - 15:19 - 18:59 Mittelfischbach Abzw. - 11:20 - 15:20 - 19:00 Oberfischbach - 11:21 - 15:21 - 19:01 Kleinerlach - 11:23 - 15:23 - 19:03 Neufürstenhütte - 11:24 - 15:24 - 19:04 Altfürstenhütte - 11:26 - 15:26 - 19:06 Böhringsweiler - 11:27 - 15:27 - 19:07 Mainh. Abzw. Hohenegarten 09:21 11:31 13:21 15:31 17:21 19:11 Mainhardt Maßstabfabrik 09:23 11:33 13:23 15:33 17:23 19:13 Mainhardt Turmuhrenmuseum 09:24 11:34 13:24 15:34 17:24 19:14 Mainhardt Wendeplatte 09:25 11:35 13:25 15:35 17:25 19:15
SSB bus schedule - 372 (Mainhardt Wendeplatte) The SSB bus schedule for the 372 route, Mainhardt Wendeplatte, provides commuters with a reliable timetable. The schedule is for the trip plan from Murrhardt Bahnhof station to Mainhardt Wendeplatte station, however the schedule may be updated due to different reasons.
You can access an online real-time schedule or view a printable version of the bus schedule. Plan your journey according to the schedule for today, tomorrow, weekdays, or the weekend with our reliable and up-to-date SSB schedule. We update the schedule of 372, from Murrhardt to Mainhardt, daily at midnight.
Last updated on July 15, 2024
372 Alternative Directions Schedules