372
372 - Las Dehesas (T)→Las Dehesas (T) Schedule
Wednesday Schedule
Station | Departure #1 | Departure #2 | Departure #3 | Departure #4 | Departure #5 | Departure #6 | Departure #7 | Departure #8 | Departure #9 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Las Dehesas (T) | 7:25 | 8:25 | 9:25 | 12:20 | 13:20 | 14:25 | 15:25 | 16:25 | 17:25 |
Doce De Octubre | 7:25 | 8:25 | 9:25 | 12:20 | 13:20 | 14:25 | 15:25 | 16:25 | 17:25 |
Araucarias | 7:25 | 8:25 | 9:25 | 12:20 | 13:20 | 14:25 | 15:25 | 16:25 | 17:25 |
Los Poyos - Colegio (T) | 7:26 | 8:26 | 9:26 | 12:21 | 13:21 | 14:26 | 15:26 | 16:26 | 17:26 |
Fray Andrés De Abreu (T) | 7:27 | 8:27 | 9:27 | 12:22 | 13:22 | 14:27 | 15:27 | 16:27 | 17:27 |
Domínguez Alfonso | 7:27 | 8:27 | 9:28 | 12:22 | 13:23 | 14:27 | 15:28 | 16:27 | 17:28 |
Benitez De Lugo | 7:28 | 8:28 | 9:28 | 12:23 | 13:24 | 14:28 | 15:29 | 16:28 | 17:28 |
Escultor Estévez | 7:30 | 8:30 | 9:31 | 12:27 | 13:27 | 14:32 | 15:32 | 16:31 | 17:31 |
Ayuntamiento | 7:31 | 8:31 | 9:32 | 12:29 | 13:29 | 14:34 | 15:33 | 16:32 | 17:33 |
San Francisco | 7:32 | 8:32 | 9:33 | 12:29 | 13:30 | 14:34 | 15:34 | 16:32 | 17:33 |
Salazar | 7:33 | 8:32 | 9:34 | 12:30 | 13:31 | 14:35 | 15:34 | 16:33 | 17:34 |
La Reina | 7:34 | 8:33 | 9:35 | 12:31 | 13:31 | 14:36 | 15:35 | 16:34 | 17:35 |
La Reina | 7:34 | 8:34 | 9:35 | 12:32 | 13:32 | 14:36 | 15:35 | 16:35 | 17:36 |
La Mocana | 7:35 | 8:34 | 9:36 | 12:33 | 13:33 | 14:37 | 15:36 | 16:35 | 17:36 |
La Cancela | 7:36 | 8:35 | 9:37 | 12:33 | 13:33 | 14:38 | 15:37 | 16:36 | 17:37 |
San Antonio | 7:37 | 8:36 | 9:38 | 12:34 | 13:34 | 14:39 | 15:37 | 16:37 | 17:37 |
Marmolan | 7:38 | 8:37 | 9:38 | 12:34 | 13:35 | 14:39 | 15:38 | 16:37 | 17:38 |
Aniceto León Alvarado | 7:38 | 8:37 | 9:39 | 12:35 | 13:36 | 14:40 | 15:38 | 16:38 | 17:38 |
Barriada San Antonio | 7:43 | 8:43 | 9:43 | 12:37 | 13:38 | 14:43 | 15:44 | 16:41 | 17:42 |
San Antonio | 7:46 | 8:47 | 9:48 | 12:40 | 13:41 | 14:47 | 15:48 | 16:45 | 17:46 |
La Reina | 7:49 | 8:49 | 9:49 | 12:42 | 13:43 | 14:49 | 15:49 | 16:47 | 17:47 |
Las Cuatro Esquinas | 7:50 | 8:50 | 9:50 | 12:42 | 13:43 | 14:50 | 15:50 | 16:47 | 17:48 |
San José | 7:50 | 8:50 | 9:51 | 12:43 | 13:44 | 14:50 | 15:51 | 16:48 | 17:49 |
Mencey Bencomo | 7:52 | 8:51 | 9:52 | 12:44 | 13:45 | 14:51 | 15:52 | 16:49 | 17:50 |
Diego De Mesa | 7:53 | 8:53 | 9:54 | 12:45 | 13:46 | 14:52 | 15:53 | 16:51 | 17:51 |
Hermano Pedro | 7:54 | 8:54 | 9:55 | 12:46 | 13:47 | 14:54 | 15:54 | 16:52 | 17:52 |
Valcarcel Y Lugo | 7:55 | 8:55 | 9:56 | 12:48 | 13:49 | 14:55 | 15:56 | 16:53 | 17:53 |
Puenteareas | 7:56 | 8:56 | 9:57 | 12:49 | 13:49 | 14:56 | 15:57 | 16:54 | 17:54 |
La Piedad | 7:56 | 8:57 | 9:58 | 12:49 | 13:50 | 14:56 | 15:57 | 16:55 | 17:55 |
San Juan | 7:57 | 8:58 | 9:59 | 12:50 | 13:51 | 14:57 | 15:59 | 16:56 | 17:56 |
La Torrita | 7:59 | 9:00 | 10:01 | 12:52 | 13:52 | 14:59 | 16:00 | 16:58 | 17:58 |
Miguel De Cervantes | 7:59 | 9:00 | 10:02 | 12:53 | 13:53 | 15:00 | 16:01 | 16:59 | 17:59 |
Estación La Orotava (T) | 8:01 | 9:03 | 10:04 | 12:55 | 13:55 | 15:02 | 16:03 | 17:01 | 18:01 |
Domínguez Alfonso | 8:02 | 9:04 | 10:06 | 12:57 | 13:58 | 15:04 | 16:05 | 17:03 | 18:03 |
Fray Andrés De Abreu | 8:03 | 9:05 | 10:07 | 12:57 | 13:59 | 15:04 | 16:06 | 17:03 | 18:03 |
Titsa Bus schedule - 372 (Las Dehesas (T)→Las Dehesas (T))
The Titsa Bus schedule for the 372 route, Las Dehesas (T)→Las Dehesas (T), provides commuters with a reliable timetable. The schedule is for the trip plan from Las Dehesas (T) station to Fray Andrés De Abreu station, however the schedule may be updated due to different reasons.
You can access an online real-time schedule or view a printable version of the Bus schedule. Plan your journey according to the schedule for today, tomorrow, weekdays, or the weekend with our reliable and up-to-date Titsa schedule.