372E - Chinnaiahna Palya Schedule
Sunday to Saturday Schedule
Station | Departure #1 | Departure #2 |
---|---|---|
K.R.Market (Kalasipalya) | 6:35 AM | 3:15 PM |
Makkala Koota / Mahila Seva Samaja | 6:36 AM | 3:16 PM |
Lalbagh Main Gate | 6:38 AM | 3:19 PM |
Hop Coms / Lalbagh | 6:39 AM | 3:21 PM |
Wilson Garden 7th Cross | 6:41 AM | 3:23 PM |
Lakkasandra | 6:42 AM | 3:24 PM |
Nimhans Hospital | 6:43 AM | 3:25 PM |
Bengaluru Dairy Circle | 6:44 AM | 3:27 PM |
Ananda Ashrama | 6:47 AM | 3:30 PM |
Coles Road | 6:47 AM | 3:31 PM |
Gurappanapalya | 6:49 AM | 3:33 PM |
Mico Checkpost | 6:50 AM | 3:35 PM |
J.P.Nagara 3rd Phase | 6:52 AM | 3:37 PM |
Bilekalli | 6:53 AM | 3:39 PM |
Apollo Hospital (Bannerughatta Road) | 6:55 AM | 3:41 PM |
Arakere Gate | 6:57 AM | 3:43 PM |
B.P.L. | 6:57 AM | 3:44 PM |
Hulimavu Gate | 6:59 AM | 3:46 PM |
Hulimavu (Meenakshi Temple) | 7:01 AM | 3:48 PM |
Loyola School | 7:02 AM | 3:50 PM |
Kalena Agrahara | 7:04 AM | 3:52 PM |
Himagiri | 7:05 AM | 3:53 PM |
Gottigere | 7:07 AM | 3:55 PM |
T John College | 7:09 AM | 3:57 PM |
Basavanapura Gate | 7:11 AM | 3:59 PM |
Koli Farm Gate / Viewers Colony | 7:13 AM | 4:00 PM |
Tulips Resort | 7:14 AM | 4:02 PM |
Kalkere | 7:15 AM | 4:03 PM |
A.M.C.College | 7:17 AM | 4:05 PM |
Sampangiram Nagara | 7:18 AM | 4:06 PM |
Vijaya Bank Bannerughatta | 7:21 AM | 4:09 PM |
Bannerughatta Circle | 7:21 AM | 4:09 PM |
Sarala Birla Academy | 7:23 AM | 4:11 PM |
Mantapa Cross | 7:26 AM | 4:14 PM |
Ragihalli Gate | 7:27 AM | 4:15 PM |
Mantapa Cross | 7:28 AM | 4:16 PM |
Begihalli | 7:29 AM | 4:17 PM |
Koppa Gate | 7:32 AM | 4:20 PM |
Harapanahalli | 7:34 AM | 4:22 PM |
Jigani Tent | 7:36 AM | 4:24 PM |
Jigani A.P.C. Circle | 7:39 AM | 4:27 PM |
O.T.C.Circle | 7:42 AM | 4:29 PM |
Kallabala Cross | 7:44 AM | 4:32 PM |
Vaderamanchanahalli | 7:45 AM | 4:33 PM |
Konasandra Cross Jigani | 7:47 AM | 4:35 PM |
Bommandanahalli Cross | 7:48 AM | 4:36 PM |
Dyavasandra Cross | 7:50 AM | 4:38 PM |
Nosenoor Cross | 7:52 AM | 4:40 PM |
Gollhalli | 7:55 AM | 4:43 PM |
Aduru | 7:57 AM | 4:45 PM |
Sonnanayakanpura | 7:59 AM | 4:47 PM |
Siddayyanapalya | 8:02 AM | 4:50 PM |
Chinnaiahna Palya | 8:03 AM | 4:51 PM |
BMTC (Bengaluru Metropolitan Transport Corporation) bus schedule - 372E (Chinnaiahna Palya)
The BMTC (Bengaluru Metropolitan Transport Corporation) bus schedule for the 372E route, Chinnaiahna Palya, provides commuters with a reliable timetable. The schedule is for the trip plan from K.R.Market (Kalasipalya) station to Chinnaiahna Palya station, however the schedule may be updated due to different reasons.
You can access an online real-time schedule or view a printable version of the bus schedule. Plan your journey according to the schedule for today, tomorrow, weekdays, or the weekend with our reliable and up-to-date BMTC (Bengaluru Metropolitan Transport Corporation) schedule.