374 - Univ.Laval/Cégep Garneau (Sud) Schedule
Weekdays Schedule
Station | Departure #1 | Departure #2 | Departure #3 | Departure #4 |
---|---|---|---|---|
St-Claude/6445 | 06:58 | 07:19 | 07:37 | 09:09 |
F.-Bassan/5093 | 06:58 | 07:19 | 07:37 | 09:09 |
Ste-Geneviève | 06:58 | 07:19 | 07:37 | 09:09 |
Berlioz | 06:58 | 07:19 | 07:37 | 09:09 |
Thibault | 06:59 | 07:20 | 07:38 | 09:10 |
St-Claude/5117 | 06:59 | 07:20 | 07:38 | 09:10 |
Linteau | 06:59 | 07:20 | 07:38 | 09:10 |
Bernard | 07:00 | 07:21 | 07:39 | 09:11 |
Verret/5120 | 07:00 | 07:21 | 07:39 | 09:11 |
L'Ormière/5121 | 07:00 | 07:21 | 07:39 | 09:11 |
Du Blanc-Manteau | 07:01 | 07:22 | 07:40 | 09:12 |
Gastonguay | 07:01 | 07:22 | 07:40 | 09:12 |
J.-Parent | 07:02 | 07:23 | 07:41 | 09:13 |
Miramont | 07:03 | 07:24 | 07:42 | 09:13 |
L'Ormière/5128 | 07:03 | 07:24 | 07:42 | 09:14 |
Blain | 07:04 | 07:25 | 07:43 | 09:14 |
Pincourt | 07:05 | 07:26 | 07:44 | 09:15 |
Rubens | 07:05 | 07:26 | 07:44 | 09:15 |
De La Renommée | 07:06 | 07:27 | 07:45 | 09:15 |
Richard | 07:06 | 07:27 | 07:45 | 09:16 |
De L'Astrolabe | 07:06 | 07:27 | 07:45 | 09:16 |
De L'Actif | 07:07 | 07:28 | 07:46 | 09:16 |
Chauveau/2629 | 07:07 | 07:28 | 07:46 | 09:17 |
Ste-Barbe | 07:08 | 07:29 | 07:47 | 09:17 |
L'Ormière/3103 | 07:09 | 07:30 | 07:48 | 09:18 |
Chauveau/5131 | 07:09 | 07:30 | 07:48 | 09:18 |
S.-Drolet/5133 | 07:09 | 07:30 | 07:48 | 09:18 |
L'Ormière/5134 | 07:10 | 07:31 | 07:49 | 09:19 |
Compl. Chauveau | 07:10 | 07:31 | 07:49 | 09:19 |
J.-Marchand | 07:11 | 07:32 | 07:50 | 09:20 |
De Pertuis | 07:12 | 07:33 | 07:51 | 09:21 |
Costebelle/5139 | 07:12 | 07:33 | 07:51 | 09:21 |
Banville/5140 | 07:12 | 07:33 | 07:52 | 09:21 |
Banville/5141 | 07:13 | 07:34 | 07:52 | 09:22 |
Banville/5142 | 07:14 | 07:35 | 07:53 | 09:23 |
Fontenelle | 07:14 | 07:35 | 07:54 | 09:23 |
A.-Baumé | 07:15 | 07:36 | 07:55 | 09:24 |
A.-Viau/5154 | 07:16 | 07:37 | 07:56 | 09:25 |
De La Foresterie | 07:29 | 07:50 | 08:09 | 09:38 |
Du Peps | 07:31 | 07:52 | 08:11 | 09:39 |
Q-Bourgeois/7002 | 07:33 | 07:54 | 08:13 | 09:41 |
N.-Tremblay | 07:35 | 07:56 | 08:15 | 09:42 |
Ste-Foy/1995 | - | 07:57 | 08:16 | - |
Université Laval | 07:36 | - | - | 09:43 |
De La Terrasse | - | 07:58 | 08:17 | - |
Bibliothèques | - | 07:58 | 08:17 | - |
Myrand | 07:37 | - | - | 09:44 |
Université Laval | - | 08:00 | 08:19 | - |
Cégep Garneau | 07:38 | - | - | 09:45 |
Marois | 07:40 | - | - | 09:47 |
Réseau de transport de la capitale (RTC) bus schedule - 374 (Univ.Laval/Cégep Garneau (Sud))
The Réseau de transport de la capitale (RTC) bus schedule for the 374 route, Univ.Laval/Cégep Garneau (Sud), provides commuters with a reliable timetable. The schedule is for the trip plan from St-Claude/6445 station to Marois station, however the schedule may be updated due to different reasons.
You can access an online real-time schedule or view a printable version of the bus schedule. Plan your journey according to the schedule for today, tomorrow, weekdays, or the weekend with our reliable and up-to-date Réseau de transport de la capitale (RTC) schedule. We update the schedule of 374, from Québec to Sillery, daily at midnight.