3742 - 04 - Divinópolis → Carmo Cajuru | Atend. S.Francisco E Alto Do Lago Schedule
Sunday, Wednesday and Thursday Schedule
Station | Departure #1 |
---|---|
Av. Joaquim André, 140 | 14:00 |
Av. Jk, 401 | 14:01 |
Av. Jk, 161 | Linhas D.E.R. | 14:02 |
Av. 1º De Junho, 1091 | Linhas D.E.R. | 14:03 |
Av. 1º De Junho, 725 | Linhas D.E.R. | 14:04 |
Av. 1º De Junho, 213 | Linhas D.E.R. | 14:05 |
Rua Goiás, 248 | Linhas D.E.R. E Rurais | 14:07 |
Pça. Dulphe Pinto De Aguiar, 520 | 14:08 |
Av. Gabriel Passos, 46 | 14:08 |
Av. Gabriel Passos, 140 | Subestação Cemig | 14:09 |
Av. Dolores De Aguiar Rabelo, 330 | Linhas D.E.R. | 14:10 |
Av. Dolores De Aguiar Rabelo, 310 | 14:10 |
Rua Jesus Jota, 568 | Linhas D.E.R. | 14:12 |
Rua Jesus Jota, 780 | Linhas D.E.R. | 14:13 |
Rua Jesus Jota, 1290 | Linhas D.E.R. | 14:14 |
Rua Jesus Jota, 1986 | 14:15 |
Rua Equador, 153 | 14:16 |
Av. México, 60 | 14:17 |
Av. México, 500 | 14:19 |
Amg-0345 Rod. José Marra Da Silva, Km 7,4 Leste | 14:21 |
Amg-0345 Rod. José Marra Da Silva, Km 6,6 Leste | 14:22 |
Amg-0345 Rod. José Marra Da Silva, Km 5,5 Leste | Entr. Dvl-120 | 14:24 |
Amg-0345 Rod. José Marra Da Silva, Km 4,5 Leste | 14:26 |
Amg-0345 Rod. José Marra Da Silva, Km 4,3 Leste | 14:26 |
Amg-0345 Rod. José Marra Da Silva, Km 2 Leste | Entr. Chácaras Belo Horizonte | 14:28 |
Av. Perimetral, 1235 | 14:30 |
Rua 12, 195 | 14:31 |
Rua 9, 81 | 14:32 |
Rua Chico Mendes, 85 | Conjunto São Francisco | 14:34 |
Rua 11, 60 | 14:36 |
Rua Lourenço Dias, 421 | 14:36 |
Rua José Demétrio Coelho, 25 | 14:37 |
Rua José Demétrio Coelho, 250 | 14:38 |
Rua José Demétrio Coelho, 486 | 14:39 |
Rua José Demétrio Coelho, 974 | 14:40 |
Rua José Demétrio Coelho, 1606 | 14:42 |
Rua José Demétrio Coelho, 1800 | Lava-Jato | 14:42 |
Rua José Demétrio Coelho, 2036 | 14:43 |
Rua José Demétrio Coelho, 2380 | 14:44 |
Rua José Demétrio Coelho, 2550 | 14:45 |
Rua José Demétrio Coelho, 2630 | 14:46 |
Rua José Demétrio Coelho, 2870 | 14:46 |
Al. Das Rosas, 2271 | 14:48 |
Al. Das Rosas, 1955 | 14:48 |
Al. Das Rosas, 1701 | 14:49 |
Empresa Braulino F. Oliveira bus schedule - 3742 (04 - Divinópolis → Carmo Cajuru | Atend. S.Francisco E Alto Do Lago)
The Empresa Braulino F. Oliveira bus schedule for the 3742 route, 04 - Divinópolis → Carmo Cajuru | Atend. S.Francisco E Alto Do Lago, provides commuters with a reliable timetable. The schedule is for the trip plan from Av. Joaquim André, 140 station to Al. Das Rosas, 1701 station, however the schedule may be updated due to different reasons.
You can access an online real-time schedule or view a printable version of the bus schedule. Plan your journey according to the schedule for today, tomorrow, weekdays, or the weekend with our reliable and up-to-date Empresa Braulino F. Oliveira schedule.
3742 Alternative Directions Schedules
- 3742 Schedule - 05 - Carmo Cajuru → Divinópolis | Atend. Bonfim E S. Francisco
- 3742 Schedule - 03 - Carmo Cajuru → Divinópolis | Atend. Árvore De Óleo E S. Francisco
- 3742 Schedule - Carmo Cajuru → Divinópolis | Atend. S. Francisco
- 3742 Schedule - 02 - Divinópolis → Carmo Cajuru | Atend. Nsa. Do Carmo
- 3742 Schedule - Divinópolis → Carmo Cajuru | Atend. Gameleira
- 3742 Schedule - 05 - Divinópolis → Carmo Cajuru | Atend. Lava Jato E Bonfim
- 3742 Schedule - 05 - Divinópolis → Carmo Cajuru | Atend Bonfim
- 3742 Schedule - 03 - Carmo Cajuru → Divinópolis | Atend. Árvore De Óleo
- 3742 Schedule - 04 - Divinópolis → Carmo Cajuru | Atend. Alto Do Lago
- 3742 Schedule - 05 - Divinópolis → Carmo Cajuru | Atend. São Francisco E Bonfim
- 3742 Schedule - Divinópolis → Carmo Cajuru | Atend. Cidade Nova
- 3742 Schedule - 01 - Carmo Cajuru → Divinópolis | Atend. Lava-Jato E S. Francisco
- 3742 Schedule - 05 - Carmo Cajuru → Divinópolis | Atend. Bonfim E Lava Jato
- 3742 Schedule - 01 - Divinópolis → Carmo Cajuru | Atend. Lava Jato
- 3742 Schedule - 03 - Divinópolis → Carmo Cajuru | Atend. Árvore De Óleo
- 3742 Schedule - 04 - Carmo Cajuru → Divinópolis| Atend. Alto Do Lago E Tupy
- 3742 Schedule - 04 - Divinópolis/Carmo Cajuru | Circular Nsa. Carmo/Alto Do Lago/Tupy
- 3742 Schedule - 02 - Carmo Cajuru → Divinópolis | Atend. Nsa. Carmo E S. Francisco
- 3742 Schedule - 01 - Divinópolis → Carmo Cajuru | Atend. S. Francisco E Lava Jato
- 3742 Schedule - 04 - Carmo Cajuru → Divinópolis | Atend. Alto Do Lago E S. Francisco
- 3742 Schedule - 04 - Carmo Cajuru → Divinópolis | Atend. Alto Do Lago
- 3742 Schedule - Carmo Cajuru → Divinópolis | Atend. Gameleira
- 3742 Schedule - 02 - Carmo Cajuru → Divinópolis | Atend. Nsa. Do Carmo
- 3742 Schedule - 01 - Carmo Cajuru → Divinópolis | Atend. Lava Jato
- 3742 Schedule - 05 - Carmo Cajuru → Divinópolis | Atend. Bonfim