375
375 line Schedule
Wednesday Schedule
Station | Departure #1 |
---|---|
Enniscorthy | 3:00 PM |
Mile House | 3:16 PM |
Ballynure | 3:21 PM |
Marshalstown | 3:28 PM |
Ballindaggin | 3:43 PM |
Dorans Bridge | 3:53 PM |
Kiltealy | 3:56 PM |
Killanne | 4:04 PM |
Rathnure | 4:08 PM |
Ballindonney | 4:12 PM |
Ballywilliam | 4:17 PM |
Ballyanne | 4:24 PM |
New Ross Irishtown | 4:30 PM |
New Ross the Quay | 4:39 PM |
Bus Éireann Bus schedule - 375 (New Ross)
The Bus Éireann Bus schedule for the 375 route, New Ross, provides commuters with a reliable timetable. The schedule is for the trip plan from Enniscorthy station to New Ross the Quay station, however the schedule may be updated due to different reasons.
You can access an online real-time schedule or view a printable version of the Bus schedule. Plan your journey according to the schedule for today, tomorrow, weekdays, or the weekend with our reliable and up-to-date Bus Éireann schedule. We update the schedule of 375, from Enniscorthy to New Ross, daily at midnight.