375B - Shanthi Nagara Bus Station Schedule
Sunday to Saturday Schedule
Station | Departure #1 | Departure #2 | Departure #3 | Departure #4 | Departure #5 | Departure #6 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Shirke K.H.B.Quarters | 7:05 AM | 9:45 AM | 2:00 PM | 3:40 PM | 5:05 PM | 9:20 PM |
Kengeri Church | 7:06 AM | 9:46 AM | 2:01 PM | 3:41 PM | 5:06 PM | 9:21 PM |
Kengeri Satellite Town | 7:08 AM | 9:48 AM | 2:02 PM | 3:43 PM | 5:08 PM | 9:22 PM |
Kengeri Railway Station | 7:10 AM | 9:50 AM | 2:04 PM | 3:45 PM | 5:10 PM | 9:24 PM |
Kengeri Ganesha Temple | 7:12 AM | 9:52 AM | 2:06 PM | 3:47 PM | 5:12 PM | 9:26 PM |
Kengeri Police Station | 7:13 AM | 9:53 AM | 2:07 PM | 3:48 PM | 5:13 PM | 9:26 PM |
Junction Of Gollahallii Road | 7:15 AM | 9:55 AM | 2:09 PM | 3:50 PM | 5:15 PM | 9:28 PM |
Ashrama Savandarbar | 7:16 AM | 9:56 AM | 2:09 PM | 3:51 PM | 5:16 PM | 9:29 PM |
B.G.S.Hospital | 7:19 AM | 9:59 AM | 2:12 PM | 3:54 PM | 5:19 PM | 9:31 PM |
Omkar Hills | 7:21 AM | 10:01 AM | 2:13 PM | 3:56 PM | 5:21 PM | 9:32 PM |
Srinivasapura | 7:22 AM | 10:02 AM | 2:14 PM | 3:57 PM | 5:22 PM | 9:33 PM |
Indo American Hybrid Farm | 7:24 AM | 10:03 AM | 2:16 PM | 3:59 PM | 5:24 PM | 9:34 PM |
Channasandra | 7:26 AM | 10:05 AM | 2:17 PM | 4:01 PM | 5:26 PM | 9:36 PM |
Pattalamma Temple Uttarahalli | 7:29 AM | 10:07 AM | 2:20 PM | 4:04 PM | 5:29 PM | 9:38 PM |
Uttarahalli Water Tank | 7:31 AM | 10:09 AM | 2:21 PM | 4:06 PM | 5:31 PM | 9:40 PM |
Arehalli | 7:32 AM | 10:10 AM | 2:22 PM | 4:07 PM | 5:32 PM | 9:41 PM |
Uttarahalli | 7:34 AM | 10:12 AM | 2:24 PM | 4:09 PM | 5:34 PM | 9:42 PM |
K.R.Hospital Uttarahalli | 7:35 AM | 10:12 AM | 2:25 PM | 4:10 PM | 5:35 PM | 9:43 PM |
Chikkallasandra Bank Colony | 7:36 AM | 10:14 AM | 2:26 PM | 4:11 PM | 5:36 PM | 9:44 PM |
Chikkallasandra Aralimara | 7:38 AM | 10:15 AM | 2:27 PM | 4:13 PM | 5:38 PM | 9:45 PM |
Gowdanapalya | 7:39 AM | 10:16 AM | 2:28 PM | 4:14 PM | 5:39 PM | 9:46 PM |
Prarthana School | 7:40 AM | 10:17 AM | 2:29 PM | 4:15 PM | 5:40 PM | 9:47 PM |
Kadirenahalli Village | 7:41 AM | 10:18 AM | 2:30 PM | 4:16 PM | 5:41 PM | 9:48 PM |
Kadirenahalli Cross | 7:43 AM | 10:19 AM | 2:32 PM | 4:18 PM | 5:43 PM | 9:49 PM |
Banashankari Bus Station | 7:46 AM | 10:21 AM | 2:34 PM | 4:21 PM | 5:46 PM | 9:51 PM |
Sangam Circle | 7:47 AM | 10:23 AM | 2:35 PM | 4:22 PM | 5:47 PM | 9:52 PM |
Jayanagara 40th Cross | 7:48 AM | 10:24 AM | 2:36 PM | 4:23 PM | 5:48 PM | 9:53 PM |
Jayanagara Telephone Exchange | 7:50 AM | 10:25 AM | 2:38 PM | 4:25 PM | 5:50 PM | 9:55 PM |
Jayanagara T.T.M.C. | 7:52 AM | 10:27 AM | 2:39 PM | 4:27 PM | 5:52 PM | 9:56 PM |
Jayanagara 3rd Block | 7:53 AM | 10:28 AM | 2:40 PM | 4:28 PM | 5:53 PM | 9:57 PM |
Madhavan Park | 7:55 AM | 10:29 AM | 2:41 PM | 4:30 PM | 5:55 PM | 9:58 PM |
Rani Sarala Devi College | 7:55 AM | 10:30 AM | 2:42 PM | 4:30 PM | 5:55 PM | 9:59 PM |
Ashoka Pillar | 7:57 AM | 10:31 AM | 2:43 PM | 4:32 PM | 5:57 PM | 10:00 PM |
Siddapura | 7:59 AM | 10:32 AM | 2:45 PM | 4:34 PM | 5:59 PM | 10:01 PM |
Mallige Hospital | 8:00 AM | 10:33 AM | 2:46 PM | 4:35 PM | 6:00 PM | 10:02 PM |
Wilson Garden 10th Cross | 8:01 AM | 10:35 AM | 2:47 PM | 4:36 PM | 6:01 PM | 10:03 PM |
Wilson Garden Police Station | 8:03 AM | 10:36 AM | 2:48 PM | 4:38 PM | 6:03 PM | 10:04 PM |
Shanthinagara | 8:05 AM | 10:38 AM | 2:50 PM | 4:40 PM | 6:05 PM | 10:05 PM |
BMTC (Bengaluru Metropolitan Transport Corporation) bus schedule - 375B (Shanthi Nagara Bus Station)
The BMTC (Bengaluru Metropolitan Transport Corporation) bus schedule for the 375B route, Shanthi Nagara Bus Station, provides commuters with a reliable timetable. The schedule is for the trip plan from Shirke K.H.B.Quarters station to Shanthinagara station, however the schedule may be updated due to different reasons.
You can access an online real-time schedule or view a printable version of the bus schedule. Plan your journey according to the schedule for today, tomorrow, weekdays, or the weekend with our reliable and up-to-date BMTC (Bengaluru Metropolitan Transport Corporation) schedule.