376 - С. Бишів Schedule
Sunday to Saturday Schedule
Station | Departure #1 | Departure #2 | Departure #3 | Departure #4 | Departure #5 | Departure #6 | Departure #7 | Departure #8 | Departure #9 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Ст. М. Нивки | 08:00 | 09:38 | 11:16 | 12:54 | 14:32 | 16:10 | 17:48 | 19:26 | 21:04 |
Вул. Нивська | 08:01 | 09:39 | 11:16 | 12:54 | 14:32 | 16:11 | 17:49 | 19:27 | 21:04 |
Ст. М. Святошин | 08:02 | 09:40 | 11:18 | 12:56 | 14:34 | 16:12 | 17:50 | 19:28 | 21:06 |
Вул. Генерала Вітрука | 08:04 | 09:42 | 11:19 | 12:57 | 14:35 | 16:14 | 17:52 | 19:30 | 21:07 |
Бул. Академіка Вернадського | 08:05 | 09:43 | 11:20 | 12:58 | 14:36 | 16:15 | 17:53 | 19:31 | 21:08 |
Вул. Івана Крамського | 08:07 | 09:45 | 11:22 | 13:00 | 14:38 | 16:17 | 17:55 | 19:33 | 21:09 |
Ст. М. Житомирська | 08:08 | 09:46 | 11:23 | 13:01 | 14:39 | 16:18 | 17:56 | 19:34 | 21:10 |
Автостанція Дачна | 08:11 | 09:49 | 11:25 | 13:03 | 14:41 | 16:21 | 17:59 | 19:37 | 21:13 |
Вул. Миколи Ушакова | 08:13 | 09:51 | 11:27 | 13:05 | 14:43 | 16:23 | 18:01 | 19:39 | 21:14 |
Кемпінг | 08:15 | 09:53 | 11:28 | 13:06 | 14:44 | 16:25 | 18:03 | 19:41 | 21:15 |
Пролісок | 08:17 | 09:55 | 11:30 | 13:08 | 14:46 | 16:27 | 18:05 | 19:43 | 21:17 |
С. Катеринівка | 08:18 | 09:56 | 11:31 | 13:09 | 14:47 | 16:28 | 18:06 | 19:44 | 21:18 |
Поворот На С. Чайка | 08:20 | 09:58 | 11:33 | 13:11 | 14:49 | 16:30 | 18:08 | 19:46 | 21:20 |
Центр Укрчастотнагляд | 08:23 | 10:01 | 11:35 | 13:13 | 14:51 | 16:33 | 18:11 | 19:49 | 21:21 |
Риборозплідне Господарство Нивка | 08:25 | 10:02 | 11:37 | 13:15 | 14:53 | 16:35 | 18:13 | 19:51 | 21:23 |
Сосновий Бір | 08:27 | 10:04 | 11:38 | 13:16 | 14:54 | 16:37 | 18:15 | 19:53 | 21:25 |
С. Стоянка | 08:30 | 10:07 | 11:41 | 13:19 | 14:57 | 16:40 | 18:18 | 19:56 | 21:27 |
Лісна | 08:33 | 10:09 | 11:43 | 13:21 | 14:59 | 16:43 | 18:21 | 19:59 | 21:29 |
Капітанівка | 08:35 | 10:11 | 11:45 | 13:23 | 15:01 | 16:45 | 18:23 | 20:01 | 21:31 |
С. Мила | 08:38 | 10:14 | 11:48 | 13:26 | 15:04 | 16:48 | 18:26 | 20:03 | 21:33 |
С. Мрія | 08:41 | 10:16 | 11:50 | 13:28 | 15:07 | 16:51 | 18:29 | 20:06 | 21:36 |
С. Шпитьки | 08:44 | 10:19 | 11:53 | 13:31 | 15:10 | 16:54 | 18:32 | 20:08 | 21:38 |
Вул. Шкільна (Личанка) | 08:46 | 10:20 | 11:55 | 13:33 | 15:12 | 16:56 | 18:34 | 20:10 | 21:40 |
С. Личанка | 08:48 | 10:22 | 11:57 | 13:35 | 15:14 | 16:58 | 18:36 | 20:11 | 21:41 |
С. Неграші | 08:51 | 10:25 | 11:59 | 13:37 | 15:18 | 17:01 | 18:39 | 20:14 | 21:44 |
С. Ясногородка (Церква) | 08:55 | 10:28 | 12:03 | 13:41 | 15:21 | 17:05 | 18:43 | 20:17 | 21:47 |
С. Ясногородка | 08:57 | 10:31 | 12:05 | 13:43 | 15:24 | 17:07 | 18:45 | 20:19 | 21:49 |
С. Ясногородка (Школа) | 09:00 | 10:32 | 12:07 | 13:45 | 15:26 | 17:10 | 18:48 | 20:20 | 21:50 |
С. Осикове | 09:03 | 10:35 | 12:09 | 13:47 | 15:29 | 17:13 | 18:51 | 20:23 | 21:53 |
С. Лишня | 09:05 | 10:37 | 12:11 | 13:49 | 15:31 | 17:15 | 18:53 | 20:25 | 21:55 |
С. Лишня (Центр) | 09:08 | 10:39 | 12:14 | 13:52 | 15:34 | 17:18 | 18:56 | 20:27 | 21:57 |
С. Бишів (Поліклініка) | 09:13 | 10:44 | 12:18 | 13:56 | 15:39 | 17:23 | 19:01 | 20:31 | 22:01 |
С. Бишів | 09:15 | 10:46 | 12:20 | 13:58 | 15:41 | 17:25 | 19:03 | 20:33 | 22:02 |
Приміські маршрути shuttle schedule - 376 (С. Бишів)
The Приміські маршрути shuttle schedule for the 376 route, С. Бишів, provides commuters with a reliable timetable. The schedule is for the trip plan from Ст. М. Нивки station to С. Бишів station, however the schedule may be updated due to different reasons.
You can access an online real-time schedule or view a printable version of the shuttle schedule. Plan your journey according to the schedule for today, tomorrow, weekdays, or the weekend with our reliable and up-to-date Приміські маршрути schedule.