379路 - 永泰城 Schedule
Sunday to Saturday Schedule
Station | Departure #1 | Departure #2 |
---|---|---|
哈尔滨大街 | 08:00 | 09:00 |
哈尔滨大街(和谐大道口) | 08:01 | 09:01 |
哈尔滨大街(武威路口) | 08:03 | 09:03 |
金域蓝城 | 08:04 | 09:04 |
钢材市场 | 08:06 | 09:06 |
颐和家园 | 08:07 | 09:07 |
工电路 | 08:09 | 09:09 |
师大附中 | 08:10 | 09:10 |
和兴路 | 08:13 | 09:13 |
哈师大(南学区) | 08:14 | 09:14 |
林兴路 | 08:15 | 09:15 |
林业总医院 | 08:17 | 09:17 |
文政街 | 08:19 | 09:19 |
铁路二院 | 08:20 | 09:20 |
王兆火车站 | 08:21 | 09:21 |
华侨名苑小区 | 08:23 | 09:23 |
中北春城 | 08:26 | 09:26 |
香滨路 | 08:26 | 09:26 |
省医院 | 08:27 | 09:27 |
西香坊 | 08:29 | 09:29 |
一三七中学 | 08:31 | 09:31 |
香坊大街 | 08:32 | 09:32 |
香坊大街(红旗大街口) | 08:33 | 09:33 |
轴承厂 | 08:34 | 09:34 |
省疾病预防控制中心 | 08:35 | 09:35 |
油坊街 | 08:37 | 09:37 |
果园街 | 08:38 | 09:38 |
果园街 | 08:39 | 09:39 |
建德小区 | 08:40 | 09:40 |
朝一中 | 08:41 | 09:41 |
木材东街 | 08:43 | 09:43 |
气象台 | 08:46 | 09:46 |
八十六中学 | 08:48 | 09:48 |
曹家道口 | 08:50 | 09:50 |
幸福镇 | 08:52 | 09:52 |
特产所 | 08:53 | 09:53 |
永泰城 | 08:55 | 09:55 |
公交 bus schedule - 379路 (永泰城)
The 公交 bus schedule for the 379路 route, 永泰城, provides commuters with a reliable timetable. The schedule is for the trip plan from 哈尔滨大街 station to 永泰城 station, however the schedule may be updated due to different reasons.
You can access an online real-time schedule or view a printable version of the bus schedule. Plan your journey according to the schedule for today, tomorrow, weekdays, or the weekend with our reliable and up-to-date 公交 schedule. We update the schedule of 379路, from 哈尔滨大街 to 永泰城, daily at midnight.